1200 - 20 00

Тренировочные сессии

 
 

DRIFT BATTLE 2020 - 2 этап

Квалификация

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаI попыткаII попыткаIII попыткаЛучшая попытка
135ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ АНТОНИркутск Toyota Chaser 9094879394
221ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярск Nissan Silvia s15Overflow 85.33092.3392.33
319КАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛКрасноярскToyota Altezza078.6787.6787.67
426ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙКрасноярск Toyota JZX908386.6777.6786.67
555ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОНИркутск Toyota Mark 283.67083.6783.67
62ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскNissan Silvia s13Overflow818082.3382.33
73КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДРБийскToyota Mark 279.670079.67
822ЕГОРЕНКОВ СТЕПАНКрасноярскToyota Mark 2079079
914ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДРИркутскToyota Cresta 100Overflow71076.3376.33
1034МЕЩЕРЯКОВ НИКИТАКрасноярскSilvia s1574.67075.6775.67
1148КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярск Nissan laurel69.6774.33074.33
1237КИПРИН ВЛАДИМИРИркутск Nissan Skyline 703073.6773.67
1390ГОНОШНЫЙ ДУДУККрасноярск Toyota Chaser 0707272
1429ИСТРАТИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРАбакан Nissan Laurel c35 Tokyo Motorsport 41.3372072
1550ПЕЧНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙУлан-Удэ ВАЗ 2106Matsuri 63.67617070
1642ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Ленинск-Кузнецкий Toyota Altezza700070
177ШНАЙДЕР ЛЕОНИДКрасноярск Toyota Mark 26769.33069.33
184КАЙГОРОДОВ ИННОКЕНТИЙИркутск Toyota Chaser JZX100596766.6767
1943СМОРЫГИН ИВАНТомскToyota Cresta670067
2044КОЗЛОВ КИРИЛЛИркутск Nissan laurel066.676666.67
2139НИМАЕВ ЕШИУлан-Удэ Toyota Mark 2 JZX90580058


Сетка ТОП-32

35ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ АНТОН 21ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ
35ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ АНТОН 21ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ
7ШНАЙДЕР ЛЕОНИД 50ПЕЧНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ
42ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ 50ПЕЧНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ
7ШНАЙДЕР ЛЕОНИД 4КАЙГОРОДОВ ИННОКЕНТИЙ
35ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ АНТОН 50ПЕЧНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ
14ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 34МЕЩЕРЯКОВ НИКИТА
22ЕГОРЕНКОВ СТЕПАН 3КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
22ЕГОРЕНКОВ СТЕПАН 3КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
14ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 34МЕЩЕРЯКОВ НИКИТА
14ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 34МЕЩЕРЯКОВ НИКИТА
14ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 34МЕЩЕРЯКОВ НИКИТА
26ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ 48КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН
26ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ За 1 место19КАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛ
26ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ
26ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ 48КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН19КАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛ
44КОЗЛОВ КИРИЛЛ 43СМОРЫГИН ИВАН
90ГОНОШНЫЙ ДУДУК 29ИСТРАТИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
44КОЗЛОВ КИРИЛЛ 43СМОРЫГИН ИВАН
26ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ За 3 место43СМОРЫГИН ИВАН
55ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 14ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР48КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН
55ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 34МЕЩЕРЯКОВ НИКИТА2ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ
55ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 2ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ
37КИПРИН ВЛАДИМИР 48КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН
37КИПРИН ВЛАДИМИР 48КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН
39НИМАЕВ ЕШИ


Личный зачёт

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаЛучшая попыткаОчки за квалификациюОчки за парные заездыИтог
126ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙКрасноярск Toyota JZX9086.6717210227
248КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярск Nissan laurel74.336185191
334МЕЩЕРЯКОВ НИКИТАКрасноярскSilvia s1575.676160166
414ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДРИркутскToyota Cresta 100Overflow76.336135141
535ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ АНТОНИркутск Toyota Chaser 9094.0025110135
655ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОНИркутск Toyota Mark 283.6712110122
750ПЕЧНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙУлан-Удэ ВАЗ 2106Matsuri 70.004110114
843СМОРЫГИН ИВАНТомскToyota Cresta67.002110112
921ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярск Nissan Silvia s15Overflow 92.332180101
1019КАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛКрасноярскToyota Altezza87.67198099
112ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскNissan Silvia s13Overflow82.33128092
123КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДРБийскToyota Mark 279.6798089
1322ЕГОРЕНКОВ СТЕПАНКрасноярскToyota Mark 279.0098089
1437КИПРИН ВЛАДИМИРИркутск Nissan Skyline 73.6768086
157ШНАЙДЕР ЛЕОНИДКрасноярск Toyota Mark 269.3328082
1644КОЗЛОВ КИРИЛЛИркутск Nissan laurel66.6728082
1729ИСТРАТИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРАбакан Nissan Laurel c35 Tokyo Motorsport 72.0044044
1890ГОНОШНЫЙ ДУДУККрасноярск Toyota Chaser 72.0044044
1942ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Ленинск-Кузнецкий Toyota Altezza70.0044044
204КАЙГОРОДОВ ИННОКЕНТИЙИркутск Toyota Chaser JZX10067.0024042
2139НИМАЕВ ЕШИУлан-Удэ Toyota Mark 2 JZX9058.0024042

ВВЕРХ