Итоговая таблица 2015

Объединенный 2400

Место Водитель                      Город Команда Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итого
1 1 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск Водолей Motorsport Honda Civic EP3 40 20 34 37 32 163
Достовалов Михаил Красноярск
2 21 Качалков Денис Новосибирск   Honda Civic EP3 30   40 31 40 141
3 7 Липовка Евгений Томск GL-Racing Honda Civic EG6 K20 28 27 22 21 26 124
Гайфуллин Вячеслав
4 9 Бондаренко Михаил Красноярск   Honda Civic FN2 26 28 23 6 27 110
5 30 Федоров Илья Красноярск   Honda Integra DB8 K20 13 17 30 20 26 106
6 11 Горбунов Александр Красноярск Тамерлан Honda Integra DC2 17 24 19 17 16 93
Астраханцев Иван
7 10 Новошинский Станислав Красноярск   Honda Civic EP3 17 21 22 22 0 82
8 5 Цареградцев Аркадий Красноярск Красное Кольцо Honda Civic FN2 25 37   15   77
9 22 Петров Андрей Красноярск   Honda Civic EP3 21     26 21 68
10 43 Афанасьева Дарья Красноярск   Honda Civic EP3 9 24   18   51
11 18 Марчук Дмитрий Красноярск   Honda Integra DC2       18 18 36

Супер 1600

Место Водитель                      Город Команда Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итого
1 14 Карелин Денис Новосибирск   Honda Civic EK9 40 40 34 37 28 179
Михайлец Олег  
2 6 Бекишев Григорий Красноярск   Lada Kalina 32 26 28 28 30 144
3 19 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск Водолей Motorsport Lada Kalina 32 34 28 21 26 141
Достовалов Михаил Красноярск
4 77 Лобанов Петр Кемерово Новосибирск Автодор Honda Civic EK9     40 37 37 114
5 8 Яшин Антон Красноярск   Lada Kalina   28 22 23 23 96
6 12 Пузаков Кирилл Красноярск   ВАЗ 2112   24   26 24 74
7 17 Лисичко Иван Ачинск   ВАЗ 2108 26         26
8 3 Максимов Николай Красноярск   Lada Kalina 22         22
9 96 Талашкевич Андрей Красноярск   Lada Kalina         19 19
Кудрин Артур  
10 97 Белобородов Дмитрий Кемерово   ВАЗ 21083     10     10
11 24 Суряков Евгений Красноярск   Lada Kalina   10     0 10
12 26 Качалков Леонид Новосибирск   Toyota Corolla AE86   9       9
13 20 Оменюк Алексей Абакан UpLevel Toyota Corolla AE86 0         0