Итоговая таблица 2013

2400

Место Водитель                      Город Участник                       Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итого
1 21 Денис Качалков Новосибирск GT Nsk Honda Integra 37 37 34 40 33 181
Олег Михайлец
2 13 Аркадий Цареградцев Красноярск Красное Кольцо Honda Civic 32 37 40 15 30 154
3 19 Достовалов Михаил Красноярск Водолей Motorsport Honda Civic 31 22 25 28 24 130
Осин Дмитрий
4 25 Липовка Евгений Томск GL-Racing Honda Civic 23 18 22 23 28 112
Гайфуллин Вячеслав
5 15 Горбунов Александр Красноярск Тамерлан Honda Integra 26 8 18 21 24 97
Астраханцев Иван
6 22 Антон Прокопьев Новосибирск HAS Motorsport 2 Honda Civic 0 28 26 32 10 96
7 20 Алексей Оменюк Красноярск Алексей Оменюк Toyota AE86 23 15 8 21 7 74
8 5 Лучкин Максим Новосибирск HAS Motorsport 1 Honda Civic 0 20 25 8 15 68
9 18 Михаил Бондаренко Красноярск Team Federal Honda Civic 0 28 0   30 58
10 8 Новошинский Станислав Красноярск Новошинский С. Honda Civic       18 19 37
11 4 Шабунин Сергей Красноярск Зодчий Toyota Cynos     0 0   0
Лысюк Александр Красноярск

 

GT 

Место Водитель                      Город Участник                       Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итого
1 2 Антон Жбара Красноярск Gebara Racing Seat Leon 40 37 15 37 35 164
2 23 Иван Никулин Барнаул Белка и Стрелка Subaru Impreza WRX STI 28 32 30 30 11 131
3 1 Дмитрий Юревич Красноярск Team Federal Subaru Impreza WRX STI 28 0 37 37 28 130
4 9 Степан Подрядчиков Иркутск Powertech MMC Lancer Evo 11 35 20   37 103
5 14 Петр Лобанов Кемерово Петр Лобанов MMC Lancer Evo 34 0 0 0 30 64
6 23 Денис Кысин Томск Кысин Денис Toyota Supra 9 0 0   11 20


Общий зачет

 

Место Водитель                      Город Участник                       Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итого
1 2 Антон Жбара Красноярск Gebara Racing Seat Leon 40 37 8 37 35 157
2 1 Дмитрий Юревич Красноярск Team Federal Subaru Impreza WRX STI 28 0 34 37 28 127
3 21 Денис Качалков Новосибирск GT Nsk Honda Integra 21 26 28 30 18 123
Олег Михайлец
4 13 Аркадий Цареградцев Красноярск Красное Кольцо Honda Civic 18 26 35 11 17 107
5 9 Степан Подрядчиков Иркутск Powertech MMC Lancer Evo 11 28 20   37 96
6 23 Иван Никулин Барнаул Белка и Стрелка Subaru Impreza WRX STI 28 32 11 12 11 94
7 19 Осин Дмитрий Красноярск Водолей Motorsport Honda Civic 18 17 20 22 13 90
Михаил Достовалов
8 25 Липовка Евгений Томск GL-Racing Honda Civic 12 12 19 18 16 77
Гайфуллин Вячеслав
9 22 Антон Прокопьев Новосибирск HAS Motorsport 2 Honda Civic 0 20 21 24 5 70
10 14 Петр Лобанов Кемерово Петр Лобанов MMC Lancer Evo 34 0 0   30 64
11 15 Горбунов Александр Красноярск Тамерлан Honda Integra 15 5 14 16 13 63
Астраханцев Иван
12 20 Алексей Оменюк Красноярск Алексей Оменюк Toyota AE86 12 9 10 17 2 50
13 5 Лучкин Максим Новосибирск HAS Motorsport 1 Honda Civic 0 14 20 5 6 45
14 18 Михаил Бондаренко Красноярск Team Federal Honda Civic 0 20 0 0 16 36
15 8 Новошинский Станислав Красноярск Новошинский С. Honda Civic       13 10 23
16 17 Денис Кысин Томск Кысин Денис Toyota Supra 9 0 0   3 12
17 4 Шабунин Сергей Красноярск Зодчий Toyota Cynos     0 0   0