Итоговая таблица 2016

Объединенный 2400

Место Водитель Город Команда Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап  V этап VI этап Итог
1 1 Доставалов Михаил Красноярск Водолей Motorsport Honda Civic EP3 35 40 0 17 40 40 172
Осин Дмитрий Железногорск
2 21 Качалков Денис Новосибирск   Honda Civic EP3 37 32 40 31     140
3 18 Марчук Дмитрий Красноярск   Honda Civic EP3 24   30 37 15 30 136
4 10 Новошинский Станислав Красноярск   Honda Civic EP3 13 0 26 26 34 30 129
5 12 Гайфуллин Вячеслав Томск GL-Racing Honda Civic EG6 K20   32 34   28   94
Липовка Евгений
6 6 Бекишев Григорий Красноярск   Lada Kalina Turbo 27 26 13       66
7 22 Петров Андрей Красноярск   Honda Civic EP3 15 0   30 0 17 62
8 27 Федоров Илья Красноярск   Honda Integra DB8 K20 9           9
9 5 Цареградцев Аркадий Красноярск Красное Кольцо Honda Civic FN2           0 0

Супер 1600

Место Водитель Город Команда Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап  V этап VI этап Итог
1 11 Михайлец Олег Новосибирск HAS Motorsport Honda Civic EK 9 37 40 40 40 37   194
2 13 Карелин Денис Новосибирск HAS Motorsport Honda Civic EK 9 28 30 30 34 30 37 189
3 9 Комиссаров Александр Новосибирск   Honda Integra DC2 B16 31 23 30 30 33 15 162
4 25 Поченков Александр Новосибирск HAS Motorsport Honda Civic EK 9 28 34 13 26 22 37 160
Поченков Михаил
5 43 Кичайкин Виталий Новосибирск   Honda Integra DC2 B16 25 23 27   19 28 122
Земляной Владимир
6 7 Лобанов Петр Кемерово Новосибирск Автодор Honda Civic EK 9 13 22 22 0 30   87
Лобанов Андрей
7 77 Левин Ян Новосибирск   Honda Civic EK 9         10 24 34
8 26 Лобанов Петр Кемерово   Toyota Levin AE86   0         0
Качалков Леонид Новосибирск

Национальный

Место Водитель Город Команда Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап  V этап VI этап Итог
1 19 Достовалов Михаил Красноярск Водолей Motorsport Lada Kalina 40 37 34 37 40 30 218
Осин Дмитрий Железногорск
2 8 Яшин Антон Красноярск   Lada Kalina 28 35 40 30 30 32 195
3 5 Суряков  Евгений Красноярск   Lada Kalina 30 17   37   40 124
4 23 Брагин Егор Междуреченск   Lada Kalina 18 10 15 11 34 25 113
5 16 Кравцов Богдан Красноярск   Lada Kalina 18 26   26   21 91
6 3 Шевченко Юрий Новосибирск Поршень ВАЗ 2112 26 0 13       39
7 2 Золотухин Максим Красноярск   Lada Kalina 10 26 0     0 36
8 24 Эпов Константин Красноярск   Lada Kalina 28     0 0   28
9 14 Пузаков Кирилл Красноярск   Lada Kalina           24 24
10 4 Бекишев Григорий Красноярск   Lada Kalina       21 0   21