Итоговая таблица RDS Сибирь 2021

Личный зачёт

Место Ст.№ Участник Город Автомобиль Команда 1 этап 2 этап 3 этап 4 этап 5 этап Итог
1 1 ДУБОВИК АНТОН Хабаровск Nissan Silvia S14   229 189 147 162 172 899
2 26 ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Красноярск Toyota JZX90   119 101 235 216 197 868
3 35 ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ АНТОН Иркутск Toyota Chaser jzx90   101 227 0 194 235 757
4 25 БРЫЛЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ Барнаул Mazda rx8   191 139 92 86 119 627
5 42 ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Ленинск-Кузнецкий Toyota Altezza   164 166 0 116 127 573
6 97 РЕЙЗБИХ АРТЕМ Барнаул Nissan 180SX   97 89 179   154 519
7 777 АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ Новосибирск Nissan Fairlady z   84 116 86 42 131 459
8 21 ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ Красноярск Toyota Mark II JZX100 GetJapan 89 105 86 152   432
9 8 ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР Томск Toyota Altezza WIN RACING 92 2 127 92 119 432
10 4 ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН Иркутск Toyota Mark II   139 122 119 42   422
11 77 ШНАЙДЕР ЛЕОНИД Красноярск HyperTAZ Time Up 42 84 116 116   358
12 18 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ Братск Nissan Skyline r34 WIN RACING 135   119 84   338
13 33 ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ Иркутск Toyota Chazer       206 131   337
14 3 КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Бийск Toyota Mark II   116 89 84 42   331
15 19 КАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛ Красноярск Toyota Altezza GetJapan 92 92   89   273
16 38 АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР Братск Toyota Chaser WIN RACING 86   86 92   264
17 44 ПОКЛОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ Новосибирск Toyota Mark II jzx90   42 114     86 242
18 48 КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН Красноярск Toyota Mark II Time Up 44 116   44   204
19 11 ЭШМАДОВ РУСТАМ Иркутск Lexus is 200       84 84   168
20 99 ЛАВРИКОВ ИЛЬЯ Красноярск Nissan skyline JZR32   82   84 0   166
21 78 ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ Москва Nissan Silvia S14 Молния STAR*PЁR*STARS     0 135   135
22 15 ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИР Красноярск Nissan Silvia S14   116         116
23 69 ВОЛЧАНСКИЙ АРТУР Новосибирск Toyota Altezza     99       99
24 54 НАЙМУШИН ИЛЬЯ Новосибирск Toyota Altezza     86       86
25 154 ЛУКЬЯНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Новосибирск Toyota Supra   0 0 0 0 86 86
26 80 СЕРГЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР Новосибирск Toyota Verossa Omega motors 0 0 0 0 86 86
27 28 ШЕВЧЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР Новосибирск Nissan Silvia S15   0 0 0 0 86 86
28 14 УСТИМЕНКО ИВАН Иркутск BMW e36   42         42
29 31 ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙ Красноярск Nissan Silvia S14 STAR*PЁR*STARS     0     0
30 42 АНТИПОВ МАРК Иркутск Toyota Altezza       0     0

 

Командный зачёт

Место Команда Участники 1 этап 2 этап 4 этап 5 этап Итог
1 GetJapan КАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛ | ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ | ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ 256 271 241 0 768
2 WIN RACING ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР | АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР | ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ 227 2 184 303 716
3 Time Up КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН | ШНАЙДЕР ЛЕОНИД 86 160 200 0 446
4 V motorsport ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ I РЕЙЗБИХ АРТЁМ 0 0 0 273 273
5 Omega motors ПОКЛОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ I СЕРГЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР 0 0 0 172 172
ВВЕРХ