10 00 — 18 00

Трасса закрыта

 
 

II этап 4-5 июня 2016

Квалификация

Место Водитель Город Автомобиль Результат
1 5 Цареградцев Аркадий Красноярск Black Monster BadASS GTR 99,33
2 69 Волчанский Артур Новосибирск Toyota Altezza 98,17
3 2 Ермохин Дмитрий Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 97,17
4 33 Калюжнов Сергей Красноярск Nissan Skyline R-33 95,33
5 3 Идиятулин Дамир Красноярск Toyota Altezza 94,00
6 90 Петерсон Евгений Новосибирск Toyota Chaser 93,00
7 23 Никулин Иван Барнаул Toyota Mark II JZX 100 92,00
8 88 Спирин Евгений Новосибирск Yoka Silvia S13 91,00
9 9 Пономарев Денис Красноярск Nissan Silvia S13 91,00
10 70 Пульников Роман Томск Toyota Chaser 90,33
11 11 Потехин Артем Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 89,67
12 44 Арутюнян Армен Новосибирск Yoka Silvia S15 89,00
13 67 Железовский Иннокентий Омск Toyota Crown 87,33
14 99 Цех Сергей Новосибирск Nissan Silvia S15 85,00
15 68 Трофим Сергей Новосибирск #GRINDDrift Silvia S13 84,00
16 79 Стрелов Константин Новосибирск Toyota Mark II 83,33
17 36 Шааб Глеб Омск Toyota Chaser JZX 100 81,33
18 65 Петров Андрей Красноярск Nissan Silvia S180 79,67
19 96 Коновалов Игорь Барнаул Toyota Mark II JZX81 79,33
20 19 Брылев Ростислав Барнаул Mazda RX-8 78,00
21 54 Кошелев Константин Новосибирск Toyota Altezza 65,33
22 25 Трубицын Алексей Томск Nissan Skyline R34  63,33
23 86 Мосин Игорь Бердск Toyota Mark II 56,00
24 37 Подустов Анатолий Барнаул Toyota Supra 47,00
25 34 Попов Илья Братск Nissan Skyline 46,00
26 73 Кудинов Александр Бийск Toyota Mark II 45,00
27 53 Ушкан Андрей Новосибирск Subaru Impreza 0,00
28 100 Степанов Владимир Новосибирск Toyota Supra 0,00

Результаты этапа

Место Водитель Город Автомобиль Квалификация Финал Итого
1 5 Цареградцев Аркадий Красноярск Black Monster BadASS GTR 30 220 250
2 3 Идиятулин Дамир Красноярск Toyota Altezza 18 180 198
3 2 Ермохин Дмитрий Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 22 160 182
4 69 Волчанский Артур Новосибирск Toyota Altezza 26 140 166
5 33 Калюжнов Сергей Красноярск Nissan Skyline R-33 20 120 140
6 11 Потехин Артем Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 14 120 134
7 9 Пономарев Денис Красноярск Nissan Silvia S13 14 100 114
8 65 Петров Андрей Красноярск Nissan Silvia S180 8 100 108
9 90 Петерсон Евгений Новосибирск Toyota Chaser 18 80 98
10 23 Никулин Иван Барнаул Toyota Mark II JZX 100 16 80 96
11 67 Железовский Иннокентий Омск Toyota Crown 12 80 92
12 36 Шааб Глеб Омск Toyota Chaser JZX 100 8 80 88
13 88 Спирин Евгений Новосибирск Yoka Silvia S13 16 60 76
14 70 Пульников Роман Томск Toyota Chaser 14 60 74
15 44 Арутюнян Армен Новосибирск Yoka Silvia S15 14 60 74
16 99 Цех Сергей Новосибирск Nissan Silvia S15 12 60 72
17 68 Трофим Сергей Новосибирск #GRINDDrift Silvia S13 12 20 32
18 79 Стрелов Константин Новосибирск Toyota Mark II 12 20 32
19 96 Коновалов Игорь Барнаул Toyota Mark II JZX81 8 20 28
20 19 Брылев Ростислав Барнаул Mazda RX-8 8 20 28
21 54 Кошелев Константин Новосибирск Toyota Altezza 8 20 28
22 25 Трубицын Алексей Томск Nissan Skyline R34  8 20 28
23 86 Мосин Игорь Бердск Toyota Mark II 8 20 28
24 37 Подустов Анатолий Барнаул Toyota Supra 8 20 28
25 34 Попов Илья Братск Nissan Skyline 4   4
26 73 Кудинов Александр Бийск Toyota Mark II 4   4
27 53 Ушкан Андрей Новосибирск Subaru Impreza 0   0
28 100 Степанов Владимир Новосибирск Toyota Supra 0   0