10 00 — 18 00

Трасса закрыта

 
 

IV этап 30-31 июля 2016

Квалификация

Место Участник Автомобиль Город I II III R
1 5 Цареградцев Аркадий  Black Monster BadAss GT-R32 Красноярск 99,17 100,00 0,00 100
2 1 Лосев Евгений Toyota Mark II JZX81 Иркутск 99,50 97,33 54,33 99,5
3 2 Ермохин Дмитрий 24AUTO.RU Silvia S15 Красноярск 93,00 92,33 98,50 98,5
4 33 Калюжнов Сергей Nissan Skyline R33 Красноярск 90,33 87,67 93,07 93
5 8 Гроссман Максим Toyota Mark II JZX81 Иркутск 87,67 93,03 88,67 93
6 23 Никулин Иван Nissan Silvia S15 Барнаул 87,00 93,00 35,33 93
7 30 Чивчян Георгий NGK Silvia S15 Красноярск 75,00 92,00 92,33 92,33
8 88 Спирин Евгений Yoka Silvia S13 2JZ-GTE Новосибирск 87,33 92,00 20,00 92
9 37 Подустов Анатолий Toyota Supra JZA80 Барнаул 79,00 90,67 60,00 90,67
10 25 Куманев Павел Toyota Chaser JZX100 Иркутск 89,33 0,00 90,00 90
11 10 Нимаев Еши Toyota Cresta JZX90 Улан-Удэ 45,00 90,00 41,67 90
12 11 Потехин Артем 24AUTO.RU Silvia S15 Красноярск 86,67 81,33 88,33 88,33
13 13 Кокорин Дмитрий Nissan Skyline R32 Красноярск 78,00 86,67 0,00 86,67
14 3 Идиятулин Дамир Toyota Altezza 2JZ-GTE Красноярск 85,33 0,00 86,33 86,33
15 9 Пономарев Денис Nissan Silvia LS13 Красноярск 70,00 75,67 86,00 86
16 44 Арутюнян Армен Yoka Silvia S15 Новосибирск 44,00 76,33 85,33 85,33
17 16 Чивчян Владимир NGK Rocket Boss S14 Красноярск 84,67 40,00 81,33 84,67
18 50 Роговский Алексей Toyota Chaser JZX90 Иркутск 0,00 80,00 83,33 83,33
19 19 Брылев Ростислав Mazda RX-8 2JZ-GTE Барнаул 10,00 0,00 69,00 69
20 53 Ушкан Андрей Subaru Impreza Новосибирск 68,33 38,33 30,00 68,33
21 34 Попов Илья Nissan Skyline R34 Братск 18,33 45,00 20,00 45
22 86 Мосин Игорь Nissan 180SX Бердск 0,00 0,00 22,00 22
23 39 Даваадорж Эрхэмбояр Toyota GT86 2JZ-GTE Монголия 0,00 0,00 13,67 13,67
24 36 Шааб Глеб Toyota Chaser JZX100 Омск 0,00 0,00 0,00 0
25 14 Банщиков Андрей Nissan Silvia S14 Чита 0,00 0,00 0,00 0

 

Финал

  ТОП24     ТОП16     ТОП8     ТОП4     За 3 место     Финал
25 Куманев Павел   5 Цареградцев Аркадий    5 Цареградцев Аркадий    5 Цареградцев Аркадий    5 Цареградцев Аркадий*    33 Калюжнов Сергей
39 Даваадорж Эрхэмбояр   44 Арутюнян Армен   88 Спирин Евгений   33 Калюжнов Сергей   23 Никулин Иван   30 Чивчян Георгий*
                                 
10 Нимаев Еши   1 Лосев Евгений   1 Лосев Евгений   30 Чивчян Георгий            
86 Мосин Игорь   44 Пономарев Денис   30 Чивчян Георгий   23 Никулин Иван            
                                 
11 Потехин Артем   2 Ермохин Дмитрий   2 Ермохин Дмитрий                  
34 Попов Илья   3 Идиятулин Дамир   23 Никулин Иван                  
                                 
13 Кокорин Дмитрий   33 Калюжнов Сергей   33 Калюжнов Сергей                  
53 Ушкан Андрей   53 Ушкан Андрей   11 Потехин Артем                  
                                 
3 Идиятулин Дамир   8 Гроссман Максим                        
19 Брылев Ростислав   11 Потехин Артем                        
                                 
44 Пономарев Денис   23 Никулин Иван                        
50 Роговский Алексей   10 Нимаев Еши                        
                                 
44 Арутюнян Армен   30 Чивчян Георгий                        
16 Чивчян Владимир   25 Куманев Павел                        
                                 
      88 Спирин Евгений                        
      37 Подустов Анатолий                        

 

Результаты этапа

Место Водитель Автомобиль Квалификация Финал Итог
1 30 Чивчян Георгий NGK Silvia S15 16 200 216
2 33 Калюжнов Сергей Nissan Skyline R33 20 180 200
3 5 Цареградцев Аркадий  Black Monster BadAss GT-R32 30 160 190
4 23 Никулин Иван Nissan Silvia S15 18 140 158
5 1 Лосев Евгений Toyota Mark II JZX81 26 110 136
6 2 Ермохин Дмитрий 24AUTO.RU Silvia S15 22 110 132
7 88 Спирин Евгений Yoka Silvia S13 2JZ 16 110 126
8 11 Потехин Артем 24AUTO.RU Silvia S15 14 110 124
9 8 Гроссман Максим Toyota Mark II JZX81 18 80 98
10 10 Нимаев Еши Toyota Cresta JZX90 14 80 94
11 25 Куманев Павел Toyota Chaser JZX100 14 80 94
12 37 Подустов Анатолий Toyota Supra JZA80 14 80 94
13 44 Арутюнян Армен Yoka Silvia S15 12 80 92
14 3 Идиятулин Дамир Toyota Altezza 2JZ 12 80 92
15 44 Пономарев Денис Nissan Silvia S13 LS3 12 80 92
16 53 Ушкан Андрей Subaru Impreza  8 80 88
17 13 Кокорин Дмитрий Nissan Skyline R32 12 40 52
18 16 Чивчян Владимир NGK Rocket Boss S14 8 40 48
19 50 Роговский Алексей Toyota Chaser JZX90 8 40 48
20 19 Брылев Ростислав Mazda RX-8 2JZ 8 40 48
21 34 Попов Илья Nissan Skyline R32 8 40 48
22 86 Мосин Игорь Nissan 180SX 8 40 48
23 39 Даваадорж Эрхэмбояр Toyota GT86 2JZ 8 40 48
24 36 Шааб Глеб Toyota Chaser JZX100 0 0 0
25 14 Банщиков Андрей Nissan Silvia S14 0 0 0