10 00 — 18 00

Трасса закрыта

 
 

V этап 27-28 августа 2016

Квалификация

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Лучшая попытка 1 попытка 2 попытка 3 попытка
1 5 Цареградцев Аркадий Красноярск Black Monster BadASS GTR 100,00 99,67 100,00 н/с
2 69 Волчанский Артур Новосибирск Toyota Altezza 96,67 96,67 96,67 96,33
3 88 Спирин Евгений Новосибирск Yoka Silvia 13 96,00 94,67 96,00 92,33
4 86 Мосин Игорь Бердск Toyota Mark II 95,67 94,33 91,33 95,67
5 67 Железовский Иннокентий Омск Toyota Crown 95,00 87,00 95,00 89,33
6 33 Калюжнов Сергей Красноярск Nissan Skyline R-33 94,67 82,00 77,33 94,67
7 2 Ермохин Дмитрий Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 93,67 89,00 93,67 69,33
8 11 Потехин Артем Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 92,67 89,67 92,67 90,67
9 44 Арутюнян Армен Новосибирск Yoka Silvia S15 91,67 85,33 84,00 91,67
10 53 Ушкан Андрей Новосибирск Subaru Impreza 91,33 91,33 0,00 76,67
11 19 Брылев Ростислав Барнаул Mazda RX-8 85,67 72,67 85,67 27,33
12 25 Трубицын Алексей Томск Nissan Skyline R34  83,00 83,00 79,00 48,33
13 68 Трофим Сергей Новосибирск #GRINDDrift Silvia S13 81,67 59,67 70,33 81,67
14 70 Пульников Роман Томск Toyota Chaser 80,67 72,33 80,67 79,00
15 36 Шааб Глеб Омск Toyota Chaser JZX 100 80,00 80,00 30,00 64,33
16 37 Подустов Анатолий Барнаул Toyota Supra 79,00 79,00 70,00 65,00
17 79 Стрелов Константин Новосибирск Toyota Mark II 76,67 0,00 0,00 76,67
18 73 Кудинов Александр Бийск Toyota Mark II 69,00 55,00 46,67 69,00


Результаты этапа

Место Водитель Город Автомобиль Квалификация Финал Итого
1 33 Калюжнов Сергей Красноярск Nissan Skyline R-33 18 200 218
2 5 Цареградцев Аркадий Красноярск Black Monster BadASS GTR 30 180 210
3 2 Ермохин Дмитрий Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 16 160 176
4 86 Мосин Игорь Бердск Toyota Mark II 20 140 160
5 69 Волчанский Артур Новосибирск Toyota Altezza 26 110 136
6 88 Спирин Евгений Новосибирск Yoka Silvia 13 22 110 132
7 67 Железовский Иннокентий Омск Toyota Crown 18 110 128
8 44 Арутюнян Армен Новосибирск Yoka Silvia S15 14 110 124
9 11 Потехин Артем Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 16 80 96
10 53 Ушкан Андрей Новосибирск Subaru Impreza 14 80 94
11 19 Брылев Ростислав Барнаул Mazda RX-8 14 80 94
12 25 Трубицын Алексей Томск Nissan Skyline R34  14 80 94
13 68 Трофим Сергей Новосибирск #GRINDDrift Silvia S13 12 80 92
14 70 Пульников Роман Томск Toyota Chaser 12 80 92
15 37 Подустов Анатолий Барнаул Toyota Supra 12 80 92
16 73 Кудинов Александр Бийск Toyota Mark II 8 80 88
17 36 Шааб Глеб Омск Toyota Chaser JZX 100 12 40 52
18 79 Стрелов Константин Новосибирск Toyota Mark II 8 40 48