10 00 — 18 00

Трасса закрыта

 
 

VI этап 8-9 октября 2016

Квалификация 

Место Участник Город Автомобиль I II III Лучшая
1 5 Цареградцев Аркадий Красноярск Nissan Skyline 90,50 96,00 96,50 96,50
2 3 Идиятулин Дамир Красноярск Toyota Altezza 92,25 96,50 30,00 96,50
3 1 Лосев Евгений Иркутск Toyota Mark II 94,00 93,00 0,00 94,00
4 2 Ермохин Дмитрий Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 90,00 93,00 92,50 93,00
5 88 Спирин Евгений Новосибирск Nissan Silvia S13 89,50 85,00 82,00 89,50
6 33 Калюжнов Сергей Красноярск Nissan Skyline R33 76,00 89,50 70,00 89,50
7 21 Горбатенко Георгий Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 83,00 82,00 89,00 89,00
8 36 Шааб Глеб Омск Toyota Chaser 83,00 80,50 88,00 88,00
9 44 Арутюнян Армен Новосибирск Nissan Silvia S15 70,00 65,00 88,00 88,00
10 86 Мосин Игорь Бердск Nissan 180sx 87,50 85,00 87,00 87,50
11 15 Михань Семен Красноярск Nissan Cefiro A31 75,00 87,50 70,00 87,50
12 9 Пономарев Денис Красноярск Nissan Silvia S13 20,00 86,50 80,00 86,50
13 13 Кокорин Дмитрий Красноярск Nissan Skyline R32 77,50 0,00 86,50 86,50
14 27 Серков Александр Красноярск Toyota Chaser 82,00 86,00 85,00 86,00
15 16 Чивчян Владимир Красноярск Nissan Silvia S14 0,00 0,00 86,00 86,00
16 18 Ильин Артем Абакан Toyota Mark II 0,00 0,00 83,50 83,50
17 17 Ермолович Алексей Красноярск Nissan Laurel 80,00 70,50 81,50 81,50
18 19 Брылёв Ростислав Барнаул Mazda RX8 81,00 81,50 0,00 81,50
19 11 Потехин Артем Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 0,00 81,50 79,50 81,50
20 22 Корнейчик Иван Красноярск Toyota Mark II 79,00 78,00 0,00 79,00
21 20 Оменюк Алексей Абакан Toyota AE86 20,00 78,00 62,50 78,00

Финал

  ТОП24     ТОП16     ТОП8     ТОП4     За 3 место     Финал
18 Ильин Артем   5 Цареградцев Аркадий   5 Цареградцев Аркадий   5 Цареградцев Аркадий   2 Ермохин Дмитрий*   5 Цареградцев Аркадий
17 Ермолович Алексей   17 Ермолович Алексей   36 Шааб Глеб   2 Ермохин Дмитрий   33 Калюжнов Сергей   3 Идиятулин Дамир*
                                 
13 Кокорин Дмитрий   36 Шааб Глеб   2 Ермохин Дмитрий   3 Идиятулин Дамир            
22 Корнейчик Иван   44 Арутюнян Армен   9 Пономарев Денис   33 Калюжнов Сергей            
                                 
9 Пономарев Денис   2 Ермохин Дмитрий   3 Идиятулин Дамир                  
20 Оменюк Алексей   22 Корнейчик Иван   21 Горбатенко Георгий                  
                                 
16 Чивчян Владимир   88 Спирин Евгений   11 Потехин Артем                  
19 Брылев Ростислав   9 Пономарев Денис   33 Калюжнов Сергей                  
                                 
      3 Идиятулин Дамир                        
27 Серков Александр   16 Чивчян Владимир                        
11 Потехин Артем                              
      21 Горбатенко Георгий                         
      86 Мосин Игорь                        
                                 
      1 Лосев Евгений                        
      11 Потехин Артем                        

*победитель

 

Результаты этапа

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Квалификация Финал Итог
1 3 Идиятулин Дамир Красноярск Toyota Altezza 26 200 226
2 5 Цареградцев Аркадий Красноярск Nissan Skyline 30 180 210
3 2 Ермохин Дмитрий Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 20 160 180
4 33 Калюжнов Сергей Красноярск Nissan Skyline R33 18 140 158
5 21 Горбатенко Георгий Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 16 110 126
6 36 Шааб Глеб Омск Toyota Chaser 16 110 126
7 9 Пономарев Денис Красноярск Nissan Silvia S13 14 110 124
8 11 Потехин Артем Красноярск Nissan Silvia S15 8 110 118
9 1 Лосев Евгений Иркутск Toyota Mark II 22 80 102
10 88 Спирин Евгений Новосибирск Nissan Silvia S13 18 80 98
11 44 Арутюнян Армен Новосибирск Nissan Silvia S15 14 80 94
12 86 Мосин Игорь Бердск Nissan 180sx 14 80 94
13 15 Михань Семен Красноярск Nissan Cefiro A31 14 80 94
14 16 Чивчян Владимир Красноярск Nissan Silvia S14 12 80 92
15 17 Ермолович Алексей Красноярск Nissan Laurel 8 80 88
16 22 Корнейчик Иван Красноярск Toyota Mark II 8 80 88
17 13 Кокорин Дмитрий Красноярск Nissan Skyline R32 12 40 52
18 27 Серков Александр Красноярск Toyota Chaser 12 40 52
19 18 Ильин Артем Абакан Toyota Mark II 12 40 52
20 19 Брылёв Ростислав Барнаул Mazda RX8 8 40 48
21 20 Оменюк Алексей Абакан Toyota AE86 8 40 48