Итоговая таблица 2018

Личный зачет

Место Водитель Автомобиль Город Команда I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итог
1 23 Никулин Иван Nissan Silvia S13  Барнаул   202 198 226 92     718
2 69 Волчанский Артур Toyota Altezza Новосибирск Fit Sbor Team 126 150 190 130     596
3 17 Дубовик Антон Nissan Silvia S14 Хабаровск Fit Sbor Team 176 166 102 136     580
4 33 Калюжнов Сергей Nissan Skyline R33 Красноярск G-Energy 0 113 200 194     507
5 44 Арутюнян Армен Yoka Silvia s15 Новосибирск Yoka Team   232 158 98     488
6 88 Спирин Евгений Nissan  Silvia S13 Новосибирск G-Energy 94 81 126 94     395
7 21 Пономарев Денис Toyota Mark II JZX90 Красноярск ФОРВАРД АВТО 128   124 96     348
8 55 Каюмов Кирилл Toyota Altezza Новосибирск getjapan.ru   69 122 122     313
9 70 Трубицын Алексей Nissan Skyline Томск Fit Sbor Team   109 92 110     311
10 14 Чивчян Владимир Nissan Silvia S14 Красноярск ФОРВАРД АВТО     94 216     310
11 99 Кудинов Александр Toyota Mark II Барнаул     90 92 124     306
12 7 Корнейчик Иван Toyota Mark II JZX90 Красноярск getjapan.ru 0 84 126 92     302
13 18 Попов Илья Nissan Skyline R34 Братск   160   94 8     262
14 79 Стрелов Константин Toyota Mark II Новосибирск Yoka Team   71 98 92     261
15 26 Субраков Адил Toyota Mark II JZX81 Абакан       94 154     248
16 24 Петров Андрей Nissan 180sx Красноярск   230           230
17 41 Потапов Иван Nissan Silvia S15 Красноярск         182     182
18 38 Брылев Ростислав Mazda RX-8  Барнаул   136           136
19 10 Мещеряков Никита Nissan Silvia S14 Красноярск   128           128
20 8 Воронов Владимир Toyota Altezza Томск       92 8     100
21 444 Набойченко Екатерина Nissan Skyline R34 Екатеринбург         98     98
22 4 Дмитриенко Антон Nissan Skyline R34 Иркутск   94           94
23 5 Шааб Глеб Toyota Chaser JZX100 Омск G-Energy 94           94
24 60 Демиденко Дмитрий ВАЗ 2105 Омск     69         69
25 11 Вахтин Алексей Toyota Altezza Ленинск-Кузнецкий         8     8

Командный зачет

Место Команда Участник I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итог
1 G-Energy Спирин Евгений/Калюжнов Сергей/Шааб Глеб 188 194 326 288     996
2 ФОРВАРД АВТО Пономарев Денис/Чивчян Владимир 330   218 312     860
3 Yoka Team Арутюнян Армен/Стрелов Константин   303 256 190     749
4 Fit Sbor Team Волчанский Артур/Трубицын Алексей/Дубовик Антон   150 292 266     708
5 getjapan.ru Каюмов Кирилл/Корнейчик Иван     248 214     462