Итоговая таблица чемпионата Drift Battle 2012

Место Участник Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 3 Чивчян Георгий NGK Silvia S15 Красноярск 219 225 205 225 874
2 13 Цареградцев Аркадий BadAss Federal GTR32 Красноярск 205 199 221 201 826
3 47 Мельников Иван Mazda RX-8 2JZ-GTE Красноярск 116 127 177 97 517
4 22 Ермохин Дмитрий Nissan Silvia S15 Красноярск 84 152 146 86 468
5 1 Пермяков Роман Toyota Mark II JZX100 Иркутск 122 84 119 89 414
6 25 Чебин Георгий TCL Silvia S15 1JZ-GTE Красноярск 119 0 92 172 383
7 5 Московкин Сергей Nissan Silvia S15 Красноярск 92 89 116 86 383
8 44 Горошко Алексей Toyota Chaser JZX90 Иркутск 177 86   119 382
9 50 Бирженюк Александр Nissan Silvia S15 Красноярск 86 116 86 84 372
10 33 Калюжнов Сергей TCL Skyline R33 Красноярск   122 116 129 367
11 46 Федоров Илья Nissan Silvia S13 Хабаровск   181   152 333
12 55 Сафонов Владимир Nissan Silvia S13 Красноярск 0   129 114 243
13 23 Тарханов Станислав Nissan Silvia S15 Красноярск 89 119     208
14 56 Лосев Евгений Toyota Mark II JZX81 Иркутск     84 116 200
15 27 Басков Александр Nissan Cefiro A31 Красноярск     89 84 173
16 18 Сахаудинов Родион Nissan Silvia S14 Красноярск 86 84 0   170
17 60 Чивчян Владимир NGK Silvia S14 Красноярск     84 84 168
18 16 Рогозин Роман Nissan Silvia S15 Красноярск 84 84     168
19 15 Ракин Максим Nissan Silvia S15 Новосибирск 161       161
20 7 Чесноков Павел Toyota Cresta JZX81 Иркутск 116       116
21 57 Миланин Константин Toyota Mark II JZX90 Новосибирск     92 2 94
22 38 Мещеряков Роман Toyota Chaser JZX100 Ангарск 2 86     88
23 49 Лазарев Вячеслав Nissan Skyline R32 Иркутск 2 86     88
24 58 Ходыкин Дмитрий Nissan 180 SX 2JZ-GTE Иркутск     2 84 86
25 10 Шестаков Алексей Toyota Altezza 1JZ-GTE Красноярск   0 84 0 84
26 19 Подрядчиков Степан Nissan Silvia S15 RB25DET Иркутск 0 0 84   84
27 48 Шаров Александр Toyota Supra JZA80 Красноярск 0 84   0 84
28 12 Дец Марат Nissan Cefiro A31 1JZ-GTE Иркутск 84       84
29 11 Помещиков Сергей Toyota Altezza 2JZ-GTE Новосибирск 84       84
30 24 Потехин Артем Nissan Silvia S15 Красноярск 2 2 2   6
31 51 Михайлов Антон Nissan Silvia S15 2JZ-GTE Иркутск 2   2   4
32 59 Протасов Дмитрий Nissan Silvia S13 Иркутск       2 2
33 20 Цех Сергей Nissan Silvia S15 Новосибирск 2       2
34 3 Арутюнян Эдуард Nissan Skyline Bee-R324 Иркутск 2       2
35 32 Тимофеев Евгений Nissan Skyline R32 Красноярск 0 0 0   0
36 21 Доможаков Николай Nissan Skyline R32 3S-GTE Абакан 0       0
37 29 Молс Янис Toyota Mark II JZX90 Иркутск 0       0
38 14 Панков Евгений Nissa Silvia S14 Красноярск 0       0