Результаты СУПЕР DRIFT БИТВЫ V

  ТОП32     ТОП16     ТОП8     ТОП4     За 3 место     Финал
8 Ермохин Дмитрий   17 Панченко  Евгений   10 Авшаров  Константин   10 Авшаров  Константин   10 Авшаров  Константин*   5 Цареградцев Аркадий
17 Панченко  Евгений   10 Авшаров  Константин   55 Черныш Макар   5 Цареградцев Аркадий   3 Лосев Евгений   1 Чивчян Георгий*
                                 
3 Лосев Евгений   3 Лосев Евгений   3 Лосев Евгений   3 Лосев Евгений            
49 Саломахин Владислав   27 Маляров  Эдуард   37 Москвин Виктор   1 Чивчян Георгий            
                                 
66 Седых Екатерина   66 Седых Екатерина   66 Седых Екатерина                  
38 Мещеряков  Роман   32 Песегов Андрей   1 Чивчян Георгий                  
                                 
68 Hibino Tetsuya   68 Hibino Tetsuya   68 Hibino Tetsuya                  
2 Гукасян Вильям   13 Сафонов Владимир   5 Цареградцев Аркадий                  
                                 
5 Цареградцев Аркадий   5 Цареградцев Аркадий                        
20 Щербаков  Сергей   31 Куренбин Иван                        
                                 
1 Чивчян Георгий   1 Чивчян Георгий                        
45 Алдыров  Алексей   33 Калюжнов Сергей                        
                                 
24 Потехин Артем   37 Москвин Виктор                        
37 Москвин Виктор   44 Арутюнян Армен                        
                                 
55 Черныш Макар   55 Черныш Макар                        
9 Бессонов Максим   74 Сатюков Евгений                        
                                 
25 Савочкин  Александр                              
74 Сатюков Евгений                              
                                 
44 Арутюнян Армен                              
40 Якубицкий Максим                              
                                 
33 Калюжнов Сергей                              
29 Тигаев Николай                              
                                 
31 Куренбин Иван                              
19 Чебин Георгий                              
                                 
13 Сафонов Владимир                              
12 Соловьев Александр                              
                                 
23 Идиятулин Дамир                              
32 Песегов Андрей                              
                                 
27 Маляров  Эдуард                              
36 Шааб Глеб                              
                                 
27 Дубовик Антон                              
10 Авшаров  Константин                              

*победитель

 

Место Участник Автомобиль Город Квалификация Финал Итого
1 1 Чивчян Георгий NGK Silvia S15 Красноярск 12 200 212
2 5 Цареградцев Аркадий TMS BadAss GT-R32 Красноярск 12 180 192
3 10 Авшаров  Константин Nissan Silvia S14 Владивосток 2 160 162
4 3 Лосев Евгений Toyota Mark II JZX81  Иркутск 21 140 161
5 66 Седых Екатерина Nissan Silvia S15 LS3 Владивосток 19 110 129
6 68 Hibino Tetsuya Nissan Silvia S15 1JZ-GTE Владивосток/Нагойя 17 110 127
7 55 Черныш Макар Toyota Chaser JZX100 Благовещенск 9 110 119
8 37 Москвин Виктор BMW 325 I Сургут 1 110 111
9 44 Арутюнян Армен YMS Silvia S15 Новосибирск 6 80 86
10 33 Калюжнов Сергей TCL Skyline R33 Красноярск 6 80 86
11 31 Куренбин Иван Mazda RX-7 2JZ-GTE Санкт-Петербург 6 80 86
12 13 Сафонов Владимир Avantech Silvia S13 Красноярск 4 80 84
13 27 Маляров  Эдуард Nissan Silvia S14 2JZ-GTE Владивосток 4 80 84
14 74 Сатюков Евгений BMW M3 E36 Москва 2 80 82
15 32 Песегов Андрей Nissan Skyline R32 2JZ-GTE Москва 2 80 82
16 17 Панченко  Евгений Toyota GTT-86 Владивосток 1 80 81
17 8 Ермохин Дмитрий 24AUTO.RU Silvia S15 Красноярск 25 40 65
18 24 Потехин Артем 24AUTO.RU Silvia S15 Красноярск 9 40 49
19 25 Савочкин  Александр Toyota Mark II JZX90 Владивосток 6 40 46
20 27 Дубовик Антон Nissan Silvia S14 Хабаровск 4 40 44
21 23 Идиятулин Дамир Toyota Altezza 2JZ-GTE Красноярск 4 40 44
22 36 Шааб Глеб Toyota Chaser JZX100 Омск 2 40 42
23 12 Соловьев Александр Toyota Altezza Тюмень 2 40 42
24 19 Чебин Георгий Nissan Silvia S15 1JZ-GTE Красноярск 2 40 42
25 29 Тигаев Николай Nissan Skyline R34 LS3 Москва/Новокузнецк 2 40 42
26 40 Якубицкий Максим F!TSERVICE Silvia S13 RB26DETT Новосибирск 2 40 42
27 9 Бессонов Максим Toyota Altezza Екатеринбург 1 40 41
28 45 Алдыров  Алексей Nissan Silvia S15 2JZ-GTE Иркутск 1 40 41
29 20 Щербаков  Сергей Toyota Mark II Тюмень 1 40 41
30 2 Гукасян Вильям Mercedes C-klasse W204 2JZ-GTE Москва 1 40 41
31 38 Мещеряков  Роман Toyota Chaser JZX100 Ангарск 1 40 41
32 49 Саломахин Владислав Nissa Silvia S13 LS1 Магнитогорск 1 40 41