Результаты СУПЕР DRIFT БИТВЫ 2013

Место Участник Автомобиль Город Квалификация Финал Итого
1 4 Чивчян Георгий  NGK Silvia S15  Красноярск 21 200 221
2 97 Ружейников Евгений  BMW M3  Москва 25 180 205
3 88 Лосев Евгений  Toyota Mark II JZX81  Иркутск 12 160 172
4 22 Богданов Андрей  Toyota Altezza VK45DE  Москва 2 140 142
5 13 Цареградцев Аркадий  BadAss Federal GTR32  Красноярск 12 110 122
6 71 Шумилкин Егор  Nissan 350Z VQ35DET  Хабаровск 6 110 116
7 99 Черныш Макар  Toyota Chaser  Благовещенск 2 110 112
8 29 Пермяков Роман  Toyota Mark II JZX100  Иркутск 1 110 111
9 6 Чебин Георгий  TCL Silvia S15 1JZ-GTE  Красноярск 9 80 89
10 5 Семенюк Дмитрий  Nissan 180SX  Артем 4 80 84
11-14 73 Соловьев Александр  Toyota Altezza  Тюмень 2 80 82
11-14 55 Заславский Александр  Toyota Chaser  Владивосток 2 80 82
11-14 2 Костючик Максим  Toyota Altezza 1UZ-FETT  Москва 2 80 82
11-14 25 Дубовик Антон  Nissan Silvia S14  Хабаровск 2 80 82
15-16 38 Мещеряков Роман Toyota Chaser  Ангарск 1 80 81
15-16 7 Калюжнов Сергей  TCL Skyline R33  Красноярск 1 80 81
17 2 Гукасян Вильям  Mercedes-Benz C-class 2JZ-GTE  Москва 19 40 59
18 1 Фёдоров Илья  Nissan Silvia S13  Хабаровск 17 40 57
19 96 Чивчян Владимир  NGK Silvia S14  Красноярск 7 40 47
20-22 65 Кайгородов Владимир  Nissan Silvia S15 RB26DETT  Ханты-Мансийск 6 40 46
20-22 62 Мельников Иван  Mazda RX8 2JZ-GTE  Красноярск 6 40 46
20-22 18 Ермохин Дмитрий  Nissan Silvia S15  Красноярск 6 40 46
23-25 24 Григорьев Евгений  Toyota Altezza 2JZ-GTE  Москва 4 40 44
23-25 17 Ракин Максим  Nissan Silvia S15  Новосибирск 4 40 44
23-25 45 Алдыров Алексей  Nissan Silvia S15  Иркутск 4 40 44
26-27 85 Медведев Вячеслав  Mazda RX-7  Сургут 2 40 42
26-27 78 Домнин Денис  ВАЗ 21061  Челябинск 2 40 42
28-32 36 Шааб Глеб  Toyota Chaser  Омск 1 40 41
28-32 50 Шестаков Алексей  Toyota Altezza 1JZ-GTE  Красноярск 1 40 41
28-32 34 Бугреев Олег  Nissan Skyline R34  Астана 1 40 41
28-32 80 Войтас Максим  Nissan Silvia S13  Красноярск 1 40 41
28-32 42 Потехин Артем  Nissan Silvia S15  Красноярск 1 40 41

 

*победитель

  ТОП32     ТОП16     ТОП8     ТОП4     За 3 место     Финал
97 Ружейников Евгений*   97 Ружейников Евгений*   97 Ружейников Евгений*   97 Ружейников Евгений*   22 Богданов Андрей    97 Ружейников Евгений 
42 Потехин Артем    25 Дубовик Антон    99 Черныш Макар    22 Богданов Андрей    88 Лосев Евгений*   4 Чивчян Георгий*
                                 
4 Чивчян Георгий*   4 Чивчян Георгий*   4 Чивчян Георгий*   4 Чивчян Георгий*            
80 Войтас Максим    2 Костючик Максим    71 Шумилкин Егор    88 Лосев Евгений             
                                 
2 Гукасян Вильям    29 Пермяков Роман*   29 Пермяков Роман                   
29 Пермяков Роман*   5 Семенюк Дмитрий    88 Лосев Евгений*                  
                                 
1 Фёдоров Илья    7 Калюжнов Сергей    22 Богданов Андрей*                  
7 Калюжнов Сергей*   22 Богданов Андрей*   13 Цареградцев Аркадий                   
                                 
13 Цареградцев Аркадий*   13 Цареградцев Аркадий*                        
34 Бугреев Олег    55 Заславский Александр                         
                                 
88 Лосев Евгений*   88 Лосев Евгений*                        
50 Шестаков Алексей    73 Соловьев Александр                         
                                 
96 Чивчян Владимир    38 Мещеряков Роман                        
38 Мещеряков Роман*   71 Шумилкин Егор*                        
                                 
6 Чебин Георгий*   6 Чебин Георгий                         
36 Шааб Глеб    99 Черныш Макар*                        
                                 
18 Ермохин Дмитрий                               
99 Черныш Макар*                              
                                 
71 Шумилкин Егор*                              
78 Домнин Денис                               
                                 
62 Мельников Иван                               
73 Соловьев Александр*                              
                                 
65 Кайгородов Владимир                               
55 Заславский Александр*                              
                                 
45 Алдыров Алексей                               
22 Богданов Андрей*                              
                                 
5 Семенюк Дмитрий*                              
85 Медведев Вячеслав                               
                                 
17 Ракин Максим                               
2 Костючик Максим*                              
                                 
24 Григорьев Евгений                               
25 Дубовик Антон*