Итоговая таблица 2017

Первый

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 99 Комиссаров Александр Honda Civic  Новосибирск 20 20 20     60
2 9 Глебушкин Александр Honda Civic  Железногорск 15 17 17     49
3 42 Кондриков Дмитрий Honda Civic Кемерово 17 15 15     47
4 80 Чернышев Сергей Toyota Levin Красноярск 13 13       26
5 11 Киреев Константин Honda Civic Новосибирск   11 13     24
6 97 Пролецкий Дмитрий ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 11   11     22
7 3 Сушков Александр Honda Civic Новосибирск     10     10
8 25 Королёв Сергей Toyota Trueno Красноярск 10         10
9 88 Гавришев Станислав ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 0         0
10 16 Потапов Иван ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск 0         0

Атомсферный

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 70 Визнер Антон Honda Civic Томск 15 17 20     52
2 5 Пьянков Владимир Honda Integra Новосибирск 20 15 17     52
3 77 Гайфуллин Вячеслав Honda Civic Томск 17 20 10     47
4 157 Рыбкин Антон Subaru BRZ Новокузнецк 13 13 13     39
5 99 Комиссаров Александр Honda Civic  Новосибирск 11 11 9     31
6 4 Корчагин Алексей Toyota MR-S Кемерово 7 8 11     26
7 1 Шилкин Алексей Honda Integra DC5 Красноярск 9 9 7     25
8 8 Кочергин Георгий Honda Integra DC2 Красноярск 10 10 4     24
9 24 Власов Григорий Honda Integra Железногорск 6 5 6     17
10 2 Пушнин Андрей Honda Civic Абакан     15     15
11 32 Воронцов Вячеслав Honda Accord Красноярск 8 7       15
12 49 Иванов Сергей Honda City Абакан     8     8
13 50 Пистер Яков Honda Integra Енисейск   6       6
14 83 Брагин Егор Lada Kalina Междуреченск     5     5
15 10 Левченко Алексей Honda Civic Саяногорск   0       0

Турбосток

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 100 Жаворонок Константин MMC EVO VII Красноярск 20 17 13     50
2 7 Ерохин Евгений MMC EVO VII Новосибирск   20 20     40
3 54 Гросуль Андрей MMC EVO VII Новосибирск 11 11 10     32
4 13 Кондратьев Максим Subaru WRX STi Красноярск 17 15       32
5 78 Волков Вячеслав MMC EVO VIII Красноярск 13 10 8     31
6 33 Падерин Роман MMC EVO VIII Братск   13 17     30
7 44 Черников Александр Audi TT RS Красноярск 15   11     26
8 75 Житникович Дмитрий MMC EVO X Кемерово     15     15
9 45 Дмитриенко Антон Mersedes A45 Иркутск 10         10
10 79 Старченков Николай MMC EVO VI TME Кемерово     9     9
11 65 Курилкин Виталий MMC EVO V Новосибирск     7     7
12 99 Комиссаров Александр Honda Civic  Новосибирск     6     6
13 18 Латыпов Азат MMC EVO VIII Кемерово 0         0

Моно GT

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 82 Калашников Алексей Nissan Skyline Красноярск 17 17 17     51
2 27 Басков Александр Nissan 180SX Красноярск 20 20       40
3 157 Рыбкин Антон Subaru BRZ Новокузнецк   15 20     35
4 97 Пролецкий Дмитрий ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 15   11     26
5 55 Иванов Владимир Honda City Абакан     15     15
6 66 Береза Станислав Nissan Silvia Красноярск     13     13

Турбо ПРО

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 100 Жаворонок Константин MMC EVO VII Красноярск 20 15 11     46
2 7 Ерохин Евгений MMC EVO VII Новосибирск   17 20     37
3 27 Басков Александр Nissan 180SX Красноярск 17 20       37
4 13 Кондратьев Максим Subaru WRX STi Красноярск 15 13       28
5 44 Черников Александр Audi TT RS Красноярск 13   13     26
6 78 Волков Вячеслав MMC EVO VIII Красноярск 0 11 9     20
7 54 Гросуль Андрей MMC EVO VII Новосибирск 0 10 8     18
8 33 Падерин Роман MMC EVO VIII Братск     17     17
9 75 Житникович Дмитрий MMC EVO X Кемерово     15     15
10 79 Старченков Николай MMC EVO VI TME Кемерово     10     10