Итоговая таблица 2015

Первый

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итого
1 101 Визнер Антон Toyota Levin Томск   20 20 20 20 20 100
2 17 Петроченко Алексей Honda Civic Тогучин 20 13 13 13 13 34 93
3 42 Кондриков Дмитрий Honda Civic Кемерово 17 15 11 17 15 16 80
4 1 Савельев Юрий Honda Civic Красноярск 15 11 10 15 11 22 74
5 88 Пролецкий Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск 11   17   17 26 71
6 34 Шурышев Павел Honda Civic Красноярск 13   8     30 51
7 92 Глебушкин Александр Honda Civic EG Железногорск         9 40 49
8 104 Корчагин Алексей Toyota Trueno Кемерово   17 15       32
9 86 Хомколов Павел Toyota Corolla AE 86 Иркутск     9   10   19
10 6 Видякин Игорь Honda Integra Красноярск           18 18
11 44 Кашин Денис Lada Granta Красноярск 10           10
12   Янать Михаил Toyota Levin Красноярск   10         10
13 58 Астахов Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск 9           9
14   Желнов Виталий Lada Kalina Sport 2 Новокузнецк   9         9
15   Кузнецов Константин Ваз 21099 Анжеро-Судженск   8         8
16 36 Зверев Дмитрий Mazda Familia Иркутск         8   8
17   Рыжов Артем Москвич 2141 Анжеро-Судженск   7         7
18 29 Соловатов Александр ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск     0       0

Атмосферный

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итого
1 47 Пистер Яков Honda Integra Енисейск 15 17 20   17 40 109
2 20 Чигрин Александр Honda S 2000 Красноярск 17 20 17 17 20 34 108
3 31 Радионов Артем Honda Civic Красносрск 20 15 15 20   26 96
4 200 Соболев Максим Honda Integra Красноярск     13 10 15 30 68
5 77 Комиссаров Александр Honda Civic Новосибирск 8   10 13   22 53
6 8 Пьянков Владимир Honda Civic Новосибирск 11 11   15 10   47
7 63 Шишковский Михаил Honda Integra Новосибирск 10 8   9 13   40
8 3 Плотников Александр Honda Civic Красноярск     11     20 31
9 107 Мацнева Александра Honda Integra Новокузнецк   10   11     21
10 28 Пушнин Андрей Honda Civic Саяногорск           18 18
11 90 Королев Сергей Toyota Starlet Красноярск           16 16
12 23 Лысюк Александр Toyota Levin Красноярск 13           13
13   Рыбкин Антон Subaru BRZ Новокузнецк   13         13
14 80 Кочергин Георгий Honda Integra Красноярск         11   11
15 99 Воронцов Вячеслав Honda Accord Красноярск 9           9
16   Демин Александр Honda Integra Новокузнецк   9         9
17 94 Кравцов Андрей Toyota Altezza Железногорск         9   9
18 180 Кряхов Роман  Toyota Corolla Кемерово        8     8
19 87 Брагин Артем  ВАЗ 2109 Междуреченск 7           7
20   Еремеев Михаил Daewoo Nexia Кемерово   7         7
21 184 Идоленко Евгений  Toyota Corolla Allex  Кемерово        7     7
22 94 Кравцов Андрей Toyota Altezza Железногорск 6           6
23   Казанцев Антон Toyora MR-S Новосибирск   6         6
24 50 Иванов Николай Toyota Levin Красноярск 5           5

Турбосток

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итого
1 60 Жаворонок Константин MMC Lancer Evo Красноярск 10 20 20   20 34 104
2 33 Падерин Роман MMC Lancer Evo Красноярск 20   17 13 17 30 97
3 54 Кизряков Дмитрий Subaru Impreza WRX STI Новосибирск 15 15 13 15 13 20 78
4 21 Гинатулин Илья MMC Lancer Evo Красноярск 9   8   10 22 49
5 13 Кондратьев Максим Subaru WRX STI Красноярск 13 7 11   15   46
6 66 Дмитриенко Антон Subaru Impreza WRX STI Иркутск     15     26 41
7 79 Ерохин Евгений MMC Lancer Evo VII Новосибирск           40 40
8   Самбураков Андрей MMC Lancer Evo Прокопьевск   17   20     37
9 130 Деревцов Никита  MMC Lancer Evo VI Кемерово   11   17     28
10 10 Сухоруков Сергей MMC Lancer Evo Иркутск 17       9   26
11 2 Спиридонов Владимир Subaru Impreza WRX STI Красноярск         7 18 25
12 7 Лобанов Андрей Subaru Impreza WRX STI Кемерово 11 9         20
13 103 Мордвинков Максим Subaru Impreza WRX STI Абакан   8 10       18
14 127 Старченков Николай MMC Lancer Evo Кемерово   6   11     17
15 4 Тонкошкуренко Евгений MMC Lancer Evo Абакан     9   8   17
16 91 Кордов Александр MMC Lancer EVO III Красноярск           16 16
17 150 Костюкевич Евгений MMC Lancer Evo Кемерово   4   10     14
18   Помогаев Андрей MMC Lancer Evo Кемерово   13         13
19 14 Скоркин Денис Subaru Impreza STI           11   11
20   Житникович Дмитрий MMC Lancer Evo Кемерово   10         10
21 155 Турлов Дмитрий MMC Lancer  EVO VII Белово       9     9
22 100 Кашигин Владимир Subaru Impreza WRX STI Красноярск 8           8
23 15 Серебряков Тимофей Subaru Impreza WRX STI Красноярск 7           7
24   Вавилов Денис Mazda RX-7 Красноярск   5         5
25   Иванов Данил Subaru Impreza WRX STI Кемерово   3         3
26   Портала Михаил Subaru Impreza WRX STI Красноярск   2         2
27   Гениатулин Константин Toyota Celica GT-Four Новосибирск   1         1

Моно GT

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итого
1 48 Вавилов Денис Mazda RX-7 Красноярск 15 20 20 20 20 40 120
2 9 Маркушев Павел Honda Civic Красноярск 17   17   17 34 85
3 70 Гануш Александр Honda Integra Томск 13 13   13 15 20 74
4 17 Петроченко Алексей Honda Civic Тогучин 11 11 13 10 13 26 74
5 1 Савельев Юрий Toyota Corolla FX Красноярск     10 9 11 22 52
6 27 Басков Александр Nissan 180 SX Красноярск           30 30
7 144 Розум Илья Honda Accord Томск   11   15     26
8 77 Комиссаров Александр Honda Civic Новосибирск 9   15       24
9 12 Кичайкин Виталий BMW M3 Новосибирск 20           20
10   Комисаров Никита Honda Civic Кемерово   17         17
11 101 Визнер Антон Toyota Levin Томск       17     17
12 78 Макаров Георгий Toyota Celica GT-TR Новокузнецк     9 7     16
13   Рыбкин Антон Subaru BRZ Новокузнецк   15         15
14 92 Глебушкин Александр Honda Civic Красноярск     11       11
15 42 Кондриков Дмитрий Honda Civic Type R Кемерово        11     11
16 34 Шурышев Павел Honda Civic Красноярск 10           10
17   Бородулин Андрей BMW 1 Series Барнаул   9         9
18   Зайцев Константин Honda Civic Кемерово   8         8
19 187 Толстошеев Кирилл Renault Clio Sport Барнаул       8     8
20 31 Радионов Артем Honda Civic Красноярск   7         7
21   Пименов Станислав Cadillac CTS Кемерово   6         6
22   Вахьянов Евгений Nissan Cefiro Кемерово   5         5
23   Михеенко Александр Skoda Octavia RS Томск   4         4
24   Земляной Владимир Subaru BRZ Кемерово   2         2
25 63 Пехов Игорь Honda Integra Новосибирск 0           0

Турбо ПРО

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итого
1 60 Жаворонок Константин MMC Lancer Evo Красноярск   17 20   20 34 91
2 33 Падерин Роман MMC Lancer  EVO VIII Красноярск       20 17 26 63
3 66 Дмитриенко Антон Subaru Impreza WRX STI Иркутск     17     30 47
4 55 Яковлева Оксана Mercedes Benz A 45 AMG Красноярск     15   13 18 46
5 79 Ерохин Евгений MMC Lancer Evo VII Новосибирск           40 40
6   Самбураков Андрей MMC Lancer Evo Прокопьевск   20   17     37
7 130 Деревцов Никита MMC Lancer Evo Кемерово   15   15     30
8 141 Оменюк Алексей Subaru Impreza WRX STI Aбакан   13 11       24
9 11 Цареградцев Аркадий Mazda RХ-7 Красноярск           22 22
10 77 Комиссаров Александр Honda Civic             20 20
11 54 Кизряков Дмитрий Subaru Impreza WRX STI Новосибирск         15   15
12 96 Яшин Антон Lada Kalina Красноярск     13       13
13 7 Липовка Евгений Honda Civic Томск       13     13
14   Старченков Никалай MMC Lancer Evo Кемерово   11         11
15 199 Долтес Дмитрий Nissan Skyline GT-R Астана       11     11
16   Трофимов Илья Nissan Silvia S13 Кемерово   10         10
17   Буданаев Михаил BMW 3 Series Кемерово   9         9