V этап 24 сентября 2017

Квалификация Первый

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город Время Очки
1 99 Комиссаров Александр Honda Civic Новосибирск 1:14.965 20
2 42 Кондриков Дмитрий Honda Civic EK9 Кемерово 1:16.881 17
3 69 Шорохов Петр Toyota Vitz RS Красноярск 1:17.980 15
4 19 Логачев Юрий ВАЗ 21099 Красноярск 1:18.314 13
5 15 Глебушкин Александр Honda FIT Железногорск 1:29.064 11

Финал Первый

  1/4     1/2     За 3 место     Финал
19 Логачев Юрий   99 Комиссаров Александр   19 Логачев Юрий   99 Комиссаров Александр*
15 Глебушкин Александр   19 Логачев Юрий   69 Шорохов Петр*   42 Кондриков Дмитрий
                     
      69 Шорохов Петр            
      42 Кондриков Дмитрий            

Квалификация Атмосферный

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город Время Очки
1 70 Визнер Антон Honda Civic EP3 Томск 1:13.046 20
2 5 Пьянков Владимир Honda Integra Новосибирск 1:13.121 17
3 99 Комиссаров Александр Honda Civic Новосибирск 1:13.304 15
4 4 Корчагин Алексей Toyota MR-S Кемерово 1:14.431 13
5 1 Шилкин Алексей Honda Integra DC5 Красноярск 1:14.699 11
6 32 Воронцов Вячеслав Honda Accord CF4 Красноярск 1:16.099 10
7 20 Мальцев Валерий BMW 328 Красноярск 1:25.423 9
8 24 Власов Григорий Honda Integra Железногорск н/с -

Финал Атмосферный

  1/4     1/2     За 3 место     Финал
4 Корчагин Алексей   70 Визнер Антон   70 Визнер Антон*   1 Шилкин Алексей*
1 Шилкин Алексей   1 Шилкин Алексей   5 Пьянков Владимир   99 Комиссаров Александр
                     
99 Комиссаров Александр   99 Комиссаров Александр            
32 Воронцов Вячеслав   5 Пьянков Владимир            
                     
5 Пьянков Владимир                  
20 Мальцев Валерий                  

Квалификация Турбосток

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город Время Очки
1 33 Падерин Роман MMC EVO VIII Братск 1:10.799 20
2 13 Кондратьев Максим Subaru WRX STi Красноярск 1:11.225 17
3 100 Жаворонок Константин MMC EVO VII Красноярск 1:11.311 15
4 75 Житникович Дмитрий MMC EVO X Кемерово 1:14.946 13
5 87 Волков Вячеслав MMC EVO IX Красноярск 1:17.236 11
6 79 Старченков Николай MMC EVO VI TME Кемерово 1:22.309 10
7 6 Резников Дмитрий MMC EVO VI  Красноярск 1:23.101 9
8 14 Трусов Андрей MMC Galant Железногорск 1:24.147 8

Финал Турбосток

  1/4     1/2     За 3 место     Финал
33 Падерин Роман   33 Падерин Роман   75 Житникович Дмитрий   33 Падерин Роман*
14 Трусов Андрей   75 Житникович Дмитрий   13 Кондратьев Максим*   100 Жаворонок Константин
                     
75 Житникович Дмитрий   100 Жаворонок Константин            
87 Волков Вячеслав   13 Кондратьев Максим            
                     
100 Жаворонок Константин                  
79 Старченков Николай                  
                     
13 Кондратьев Максим                  
6 Резников Дмитрий                  

Квалификация Моно GT

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город Время Очки
1 82 Калашников Алексей Nissan Skyline Красноярск 1:11.423 20
2 19 Логачев Юрий ВАЗ 21099 Красноярск 1:17.185 17
3 27 Басков Александр Nissan 180SX Красноярск 1:27.644 15

Финал Моно GT

  1/2     За 3 место     Финал
27 Басков Александр     х   82 Калашников Алексей*
19 Логачев Юрий   19 Логачев Юрий   27 Басков Александр

Квалификация Турбо ПРО

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город Время Очки
1 100 Жаворонок Константин MMC EVO VII Красноярск 1:05.399 20
2 13 Кондратьев Максим Subaru WRX STi Красноярск 1:05.892 17
3 33 Падерин Роман MMC EVO VIII Братск 1:06.411 15
4 75 Житникович Дмитрий MMC EVO X Кемерово 1:08.529 13
5 87 Волков Вячеслав MMC EVO IX Красноярск 1:09.259 11
6 82 Калашников Алексей Nissan Skyline Красноярск 1:09.532 10
7 79 Старченков Николай MMC EVO VI TME Кемерово 1:10.090 9
8 22 Новиков Павел ВАЗ 2112 Красноярск 1:13.389 8
9 27 Басков Александр Nissan 180SX Красноярск 1:20.619 7

Финал Турбо ПРО

  1/4     1/2     За 3 место     Финал
100 Жаворонок Константин   100 Жаворонок Константин   100 Жаворонок Константин   87 Волков Вячеслав
22 Новиков Павел   87 Волков Вячеслав   82 Калашников Алексей*   13 Кондратьев Максим*
                     
75 Житникович Дмитрий   82 Калашников Алексей            
87 Волков Вячеслав   13 Кондратьев Максим            
                     
33 Падерин Роман                  
82 Калашников Алексей                  
                     
13 Кондратьев Максим                  
79 Старченков Николай