10 00 — 18 00

Выходной день

 
 

Итоговая таблица 2018

Первый

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 80 Чернышев Сергей Toyota Levin Красноярск 20 20 20 20 30 90
2 20 Чигрин Александр Mazda Roadster Красноярск 15 17   17 22,5 71,5
3 88 Логачев Юрий ВАЗ 21099 Красноярск 11 15 15 0 25,5 66,5
4 42 Балдицын Олег ВАЗ 2113 Кемерово 13 13 13 13 19,5 58,5
5 87 Каменщиков Дмитрий Lada Kalina Красноярск 17 11 11   16,5 55,5
6 86 Хомколов Павел Toyota Corolla Levin AE86 Иркутск     17 15   32
8 91 Красивский Эдуард Toyota Corolla FX Ачинск         15 15
7 17 Петроченко Алексей Honda Civic Тогучин   10       10

Атмосферный

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 32 Воронцов Вячеслав Honda Accord CF4 Красноярск 20 17 20 20 30 90
2 8 Березин Филипп Mazda RX-8 Красноярск 17 15   10 16,5 58,5
3 24 Власов Григорий Honda Integra DC5 Железногорск     15 17 25,5 57,5
4 9 Куликов Василий ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 15 13 10 9   47
5 1 Шилкин Павел Honda Integra DC5 Красноярск   11   13 19,5 43,5
6 40 Пушнин Андрей Honda Civic Абакан   20 13     33
7 38 Кочергин Георгий Honda Integra DC2 Красноярск         22,5 22,5
8 100 Кошкин Евгений Toyota Caldina п.Нижняя-Пойма 13 9       22
9 79 Плотников Александр Honda Civic EG6 Красноярск     11 11   22
10 1 Шилкин Алексей Honda Integra DC5 Красноярск     17     17
11 77 Максимов Павел Honda Torneo Кемерово     9 8   17
12 21 Радионов Артем Honda Integra DC5 Красноярск       15   15
13 7 Корякин Илья Honda Integra Иркутск   10       10

Турбосток

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 13 Кондратьев Максим Subaru WRX STi Красноярск 15 20 20 20 30 90
2 44 Черников Александр Audi TT RS Красноярск 20 17 13 15 25,5 77,5
3 95 Гинатулин Илья MMC EVO VIII Красноярск     17 17 22,5 56,5
4 99 Жаворонок Константин MMC EVO VII Красноярск 17 13 15 11   56
5 6 Резников Дмитрий MMC EVO VI Красноярск       10 19,5 29,5
6 27 Старченков Николай MMC EVO Х Кемерово   15   13   28
7 55 Пролецкий Дмитрий Honda Integra DC2 Красноярск         16,5 16,5
8 69 Погадаев Иван Subaru Forester Красноярск 13         13
9 11 Лысенко Сергей Subaru WRX STi Тулун, Иркутская обл     11     11

Моно GT

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 20 Чигрин Александр Mazda Roadster Красноярск 20 17   20 30 87
2 33 Княгинин Николай Nissan Skyline R33 Красноярск 17 13 11 13 15 58
3 88 Логачев Юрий ВАЗ 21099 Красноярск 15 15 13     43
4 9 Куликов Василий ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск       17 22,5 39,5
5 82 Калашников Алексей Nissan Skyline R34 Красноярск 0 20 17     37
6 86 Хомколов Павел Toyota Corolla Levin AE86 Иркутск     15 15   30
7 35 Абакумова Мария Nissan Silvia S13 Красноярск         25,5 25,5
8 14 Потапов Иван Nissan Silvia S14 Красноярск     20     20
9 25 Валерий Мальцев BMW-328 Красноярск         19,5 19,5
10 23 Мастеров Дмитрий Mazda RX-8 Железногорск         16,5 16,5

Турбо ПРО

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 13 Кондратьев Максим Subaru WRX STi Красноярск 17 20 20 17 30 87
2 44 Черников Александр Audi TT RS Красноярск 20 17 15 15 25,5 77,5
3 99 Жаворонок Константин MMC EVO VII Красноярск 15 13 17 11   56
4 27 Старченков Николай MMC EVO Х Кемерово   15   13   28
5 33 Княгинин Николай Nissan Skyline R33 Красноярск         22,5 22,5
6 98 Басков Александр Nissan 180sx Красноярск       20 0 20
7 82 Калашников Алексей Nissan Skyline R34 Красноярск 0 0       0