Итоговая таблица 2011

Первый класс

номер участник  автомобиль город I II III IV V итого место
7 Гайфуллин Вячеслав Honda Civic Томск 17 20 17 15 20 89 1
9 Бондаренко Михаил Toyota Vitz Красноярск 9 13 20 17 17 76 2
47 Липовка Евгений Honda Civic Томск 13 15 13 8 15 64 3
37 Понурко Александр Honda Civic Красноярск 20   15 13 13 61 4
73 Мордвинков Максим Toyota Trueno Абакан 11 11 10 11 9 52 5
4 Корчагин Алексей Toyota Trueno Кемерово 8 9 8 9 11 45 6
29 Соловатов Александр ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск 10 10 7     27 7
98 Зайцев Иван Toyota Trueno Красноярск 15   11     26 8
20 Андреев Олег ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск   17 9     26 9
2 Нурмухаметов Сергей ВАЗ 2115 Красноярск 7 8 5 6   26 10
199 Процыков Николай ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск       10 10 20 12
186 Агеенко Артем Honda Civic TypeR Иркутск       20   20 11
251 Мельников Владимир ВАЗ 21099 Новокузнецк         8 8 13
48 Кокорин Дмитрий MMC Lancer Красноярск         7 7 14
86 Вокуев Владимир Toyota Levin AE86 Красноярск       7   7 15
38 Баранов Александр Toyota Sprinter Красноярск   7       7 16
128 Шорохов Петр Toyota Auris Красноярск         6 6 17
28 Василовский Ярослав ВАЗ 21123 Красноярск     6     6 18
75 Немков Игорь Toyota Fielder Красноярск   6       6 19
52 Павлов Дмитрий Toyota Tercel Новосибирск     4     4 20
54 Лобачева Елена Honda Civic Новосибирск     3     3 21

Атмосферный класс

номер участник  автомобиль город I II III IV V итого место
60 Елисейкин Виктор Honda Integra Type R Красноярск 20 20 20 20 20 100 1
9 Бондаренко Михаил Toyota Vitz Красноярск   15 11 17 13 56 2
30 Баранов Игорь Mazda Familia Красноярск 10 11 8 11 15 55 3
1 Кокорев Анатолий ВАЗ 2112 Turbo Красноярск 17 17 7     41 4
20 Андреев Олег ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск 15 13 6     34 5
215 Доронин Василий Honda Torneo SIR Красноярск 9 9 2 9 4 33 6
176 Пузаков Кирилл ВАЗ 2109 Красноярск     13   17 30 7
12 Засядко Алексей Honda Integra Type R Иркутск     17 13   30 8
36 Лысюк Александр Toyota Levin Красноярск 11   5 8 5 29 9
178 Попов Александр Subaru Impreza WRX N/A 3,0 Красноярск       15 10 25 10
146 Маркушев Павел Honda Civic Красноярск     9 10 0 19 11
10 Пистер Яков Toyota Runx Енисейск 13   4     17 12
98 Зайцев Иван Toyota Trueno Красноярск 8 8       16 13
42 Дьячков Роман Honda S 2000 Иркутск     15     15 14
41 Федоров Илья Honda Integra DC2 Красноярск         11 11 15
41 Пономарев Александр Honda Integra DC2 Красноярск     10     10 16
31 Еремин Евгений Honda Civic Новосибирск   10       10 17
63 Катков Вадим Honda S 2000 Новосибирск         9 9 18
49 Кузнецов Евгений Honda Integra Type R Иркутск         8 8 19
26 Мамонов Станислав Acura RSX Type S Красноярск   7       7 20
24 Самодуров Антон Honda Integra Type R Барнаул 7   0     7 21
161 Протасов Дмитрий Nissan Silvia Иркутск       7   7 22
87 Чигрин Александр Honda S 2000 Красноярск         7 7 23
88 Ермоленко Роман Honda Torneo  Красноярск 6         6 24
63 Загитов Руслан Honda S 2000 Новосибирск         6 6 25
68 Шабалин Михаил Nissan Silvia Новокузнецк 5   0     5 26
13 Симоненко Олег Honda Prelude Железногорск 4         4 27
52 Метляев Станислав MMC Colt Иркутск     3     3 28
44 Беспалов Павел Ford Focus Железногорск 3         3 29
83 Мельникова Олеся Honda Integra Type R Томск     0   3 3 30
90 Саломатов Геннадий Lada Kalina Turbo Красноярск 2         2 31
61 Помазкин Павел Honda Integra Type R Кемерово         2 2 32
83 Гануш Александр Honda Integra Type R Томск     1     1 33
253 Иванов Александр Honda Prelude Новокузнецк         1 1 34
63 Затоноских Виталий Mazda RX 8 Иркутск     0     0 35
89 Михайлов Александр Honda Integra Type R Иркутск     0     0 36
97 Видякин Игорь Honda Integra Красноярск     0     0 37
91 Моисеев Степан Honda Accord Красноярск         0 0 38
252 Симонов Евгений Toyota Altezza Прокопьевск         0 0 39

Турбосток

номер участник  автомобиль город I II III IV V итого место
3 Чивчян Георгий Subaru Impreza WRX STI Красноярск 20 20 20 15 17 92 1
96 Чивчян Владимир Subaru Impreza WRX STI GRB Красноярск 17 15   20 15 67 2
222 Суппес Петр MMC Lancer Evo 6 TME Томск 15 17 9 9 11 61 3
53 Пономарев Денис MMC Lancer Evo 7 Красноярск     11 11 20 42 4
55 Жаворонок Константин MMC Lancer Evo 9 Красноярск 13 13 5 8   39 5
70 Галимов Максим Subaru Impreza WRX STI Томск 9 10 17     36 6
51 Петешов Михаил MMC Lancer Evo 8 Новосибирск     15 13   28 7
100 Прудников Тимофей MMC Lancer Evo 7 Красноярск 8 9 10     27 8
95 Горбунов Александр Subaru Impreza WRX STI Красноярск     7 10 9 26 9
70 Кысин Денис Subaru Impreza WRX STI Томск 5 6 8 7   26 10
77 Ганжа Антон Subaru Impreza Железногорск 7 8 6 5   26 11
11 Скоркин Денис Subaru Impreza WRX STI Красноярск 11       13 24 12
1 Цареградцев Аркадий Porsche Carrera 4S Красноярск       17   17 13
71 Пистер Александр MMC Lancer Evo 6  Красноярск     4 4 8 16 14
85 Седых Максим MMC Lancer Evo 10 Владивосток     13     13 15
21 Качалков Денис MMC Lancer Evo 9 Новосибирск   11       11 16
69 Макулов Павел MMC Lancer Evo 8 Красноярск         10 10 17
8 Падерин Роман MMC Lancer Evo 8 Красноярск 10         10 18
34 Ефанов Алексей MMC Lancer Evo 7 Барнаул     3 6   9 19
35 Толстых Андрей Subaru Impreza WRX STI Кемерово   7       7 20
17 Прокопьев Антон Subaru Impreza WRX STI Новосибирск 6         6 21
65 Рагозин Алексей Audi A4 Томск   3   3   6 22
18 Шипилов Сергей Subaru Impreza WRX STI Иркутск   5       5 23
66 Немыкин Антон Ford Focus ST Томск   4       4 24
99 Каширин Владимир Subaru Impreza WRX STI Новосибирск 4         4 25
54 Кольчугин Артем MMC Lancer Evo 9 Новосибирск 3         3 26
16 Лукницкий Антон Subaru Legacy B4 Новосибирск 2         2 27
15 Гончаров Евгений Toyota Supra Новосибирск 1         1 28
33 Аверкин Павел Toyota Supra Новосибирск 0         0 29