Итоговая таблица 2014

Класс Первый

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итог
1 38 Агеенко Артем Honda Civic Иркутск 20 20 20 20 80
2 29 Соловатов Александр ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск 17 17 17 17 68
3 13 Визнер Антон Toyota Levin Томск 15 15 13 15 58
4 17 Петроченко Алексей Honda Civic Тогучин 8 10 11 13 42
5 42 Кондриков Дмитрий Honda Civic Кемерово 9 8 10 11 38
6 87 Улаханов Павел Toyota Levin Иркутск 13 13     26
7 24 Пролецкий Дмитрий Mitsubishi Mirage Красноярск 10   15   25
9 40 Новоселов Алексей Toyota Carina Иркутск     9 10 19
8 88 Харченко Владимир Honda Civic Красноярск 6 9     15
10 30 Мосин Виталий Toyota Levin Кемерово 11       11
11 65 Ивасенко Святослав Toyota Levin Иркутск   11     11
12 44 Сорокин Алексей Лада Гранта Красноярск 2     9 11
13 100 Гейченко Александр Honda Logo Красноярск 5 5     10
14 54 Янать Михаил Toyota Levin Новосибирск 7       7
15 18 Клюфинский Николай ВАЗ 2109 Красноярск 3 4     7
16 75 Бондаренко Михаил Toyota Vitz Красноярск   7     7
17 75 Маковецкий Алексей Toyota Vitz Красноярск   6     6
18 44 Жолудев Владимир Лада Гранта Красноярск 4       4
19 9 Невестенко Артем Toyota Vitz Красноярск 1       1

Класс Атмосферный

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итог
1 80 Федоров Илья Honda Integra Красноярск 20 17 20 20 77
2 20 Чигрин Александр Honda S2000 Красноярск 15 20 15 11 61
3 47 Пистер Яков Honda Integra Енисейск 13 13 17 15 58
4 98 Маркушев Павел Honda Civic Turbo Красноярск 17 15 13   45
5 5 Пьянков Владимир Honda Civic Новосибирск 11 10 11 10 42
6 21 Радионов Артем Honda Civic Красноярск 6 7 10 17 40
7 86 Мамонов Станислав Acura RSX Красноярск 9 11 9   29
8 70 Гануш Александр Honda Integra Томск 5   8 13 26
9 55 Кизряков Дмитрий Mazda RX-8 Новосибирск 7 9     16
10 6 Шишковский Михаил Honda Integra Новосибирск     3 9 12
11 43 Михайлов Александр Honda Integra Иркутск 10       10
12 7 Хомколов Павел Toyota Corolla Иркутск 0 5 4   9
13 10 Плотников Александр Honda Civic Красноярск 8       8
14 66 Рапопорт Максим Mazda RX-8 Красноярск   8     8
15 50 Иванов Николай Toyota Levin Красноярск 2   6   8
16 56 Лобачева Елена Honda Integra Бердск       8 8
17 76 Аушев Ярослав Honda Integra Абакан     7   7
18 95 Романов Роман Honda Civic Красноярск       7 7
19 27 Соболев Максим Honda Integra Красноярск   6     6
20 26 Оменюк Алексей Toyota Celica  Абакан   5     5
21 74 Мацнева Александра Honda Integra Новокузнецк     5   5
22 23 Лысюк Александр Toyota Levin Красноярск 4       4
23 37 Шурышев Павел Toyota GT86 Красноярск 3       3
24 60 Николаев Евгений Honda Integra Томск     2   2
25 19 Малыгин Илья Nissan Sunny Иркутск 1       1

Класс Турботок

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итог
1 85 Жаворонок Константин MMC Lancer Evo Красноярск 20 20 20 20 80
2 4 Тонкошкуренко Евгений MMC Lancer Evo Абакан 10 15 15 11 51
3 33 Лобанов Андрей Subaru Impreza Кемерово 15   17 17 49
4 78 Чурсин Константин Mazda RX-7 Красноярск 9 17 11 6 43
5 45 Арт Аксана Mercedes-Benz A45 AMG Омск 8 13 10 10 41
6 83 Брагин Егор Toyota Scion Междуреченск 6 10 9 9 34
7 63 Старыгин Алексей Audi A 4 Дивногорск   11 0 7 18
8 11 Дьячков Роман Subaru Impreza Иркутск 17       17
9 11 Дмитриенко Антон Subaru Impreza Иркутск       15 15
10 3 Суппес Петр MMC Lancer Evo Томск 13       13
11 15 Серебряков Тимофей Subaru Impreza       13   13
12 82 Кизряков Дмитрий Subaru Impreza Новосибирск       13 13
13 99 Кулунбегов Георгий MMC Lancer Evo Омск 11       11
14 16 Рагозин Алексей Audi A 4 Красноярск   9     9
15 2 Спиридонов Владимир Subaru Impreza Красноярск 7       7

Класс Mono GT

 

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итог
1 98 Маркушев Павел Honda Civic Turbo Красноярск 11 17 17 17 62
2 80 Федоров Илья Honda Integra Красноярск   20 20 20 60
3 78 Чурсин Константин Mazda RX-7 Красноярск 17 15 15 9 56
4 55 Кизряков Дмитрий Mazda RX-8 Новосибирск 15 13 9 10 47
5 17 Петроченко Алексей Honda Civic Тогучин 13 8 13 13 47
6 43 Михайлов Александр Honda Integra Иркутск 20       20
7 37 Шурышев Павел Toyota GT86 Красноярск   9 10   19
8 95 Мартынов Максим Honda Civic Красноярск       15 15
9 66 Рапопорт Максим Mazda RX-8 Красноярск   11     11
10 68 Протасов Дмитрий Nissan Silvia Иркутск     11   11
11 79 Родионов Сергей Toyota Corona Новосибирск       11 11
12 87 Улаханов Павел Toyota Levin Иркутск   10     10
13 48 Потехин Артем Nissan Silvia Красноярск 10       10
14 14 Розум Илья Honda Accord Томск     8   8
15 88 Харченко Владимир Honda Civic Красноярск   7     7
16 57 Макаров Георгий Toyota Celica Новокузнецк   6     6

Класс Турбо ПРО

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итог
1 85 Жаворонок Константин MMC Lancer Evo Красноярск   17 17 20 54
2 80 Федоров Илья Honda Integra Красноярск   15 15 17 47
3 53 Цареградцев Аркадий Mazda RX-7 Красноярск   20 20 0 40
4 45 Каминская Оксана Mercedes-Benz A45 AMG Омск   13     13