Итоговая таблица 2016

Первый

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итог
1 101 Визнер Антон Toyota Levin BZ-R Томск 20 20 20   20 25,5 105,5
2 17 Петроченко Алексей Honda Civic EK9 Тогучин 11 17 17 20 17 30 101
3 42 Кондриков Дмитрий Honda Civic EK9 Кемерово   15 15 15 15 22,5 82,5
4 92 Глебушкин Александр Honda Civic EG4 Железногорск 15   13 17 13 19,5 77,5
5 5 Клюфинский Николай ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск 17   11       28
6 26 Зверев Дмитрий Mazda Familia Иркутск     10 11     21
7 83 Сорокин Алексей ВАЗ 21083 Красноярск           16,5 16,5
8 22 Болендер Владимир Subaru Impreza Красноярск           15 15
9 86 Хомколов Павел Toyota Corolla AE86 Иркутск       13     13
10 83 Симонов Павел ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск 13           13
11   Матвиенко Михаил ВАЗ 2107 Кемерово         11   11
12 57 Федяев Роман Opel Astra Красноярск       10     10
13 10 Попков Роман VW Golf MK1 Красноярск       9     9

Атмосферный

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итог
1 69 Маркушев Павел Honda Civic EG6 Красноярск 20   20 20 17 30 107
2 20 Чигрин Александр Lotus Elise Красноярск 17 20 15 17   25,5 94,5
3 30 Плотников Александр Honda Civic Красноярск 7   17 15 15 22,5 76,5
4 8 Березин Филипп Mazda RX-8 Красноярск 13 11 13 13   19,5 69,5
5 100 Шилкин Алексей Honda Integra DC5 Красноярск 11   11 10   13,5 45,5
6 19 Кочергин Георгий Honda Integra DC2 Красноярск 9   9 11   16,5 45,5
7 131 Пьянков Владимир Honda Integra Новосибирск   15     20   35
8 67 Киреев Тимофей Honda Civic Абакан     10 9   15 34
9 157 Рыбкин Антон Subaru BRZ Новокузнецк 10 17         27
10 44 Соболев Максим Honda Integra DC5 Красноярск 15           15
11   Падалко Виталий Honda S2000 Омск         13   13
12 101 Визнер Антон Toyota Levin Томск   13         13
13   Шишков Михаил Honda Integra  Новосибирск         11   11
14 184 Идоленко Евгений Toyota Allex Кемерово   10         10
15 45 Иванов Владимир Honda City Абакан     8       8
16 31 Харченко Владимир Honda Civic Красноярск 8   0       8
17 23 Лысюк Александр Toyota Levin Красноярск 6           6
18 99 Ваулин Михаил Honda Civic FD2 Красноярск 5           5
19 35 Мальцев Валерий BMW 328 Красноярск 4           4
20 33 Волошко Юрий Subaru Lancaster Красноярск 3           3

Турбосток

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итог
1 7 Ерохин Евгений MMC EVO VII Новосибирск   20 20 20 20 30 110
2 60 Жаворонок Константин MMC Lancer Evo VII Красноярск 20 15 15 17 15 25,5 92,5
3 29 Падерин Роман MMC Lancer Evo VIII Красноярск 17 17 17 13 17   81
4 13 Кондратьев Максим Subaru WRX STi Красноярск 15 10 13 15 13 19,5 75,5
5 21 Гинатулин Илья MMC Lancer Evo VI Красноярск 10   10 9   16,5 45,5
6 75 Житникович Дмитрий MMC Lancer Evo X Кемерово 13 13 11       37
7 55 Дмитриенко Антон Subaru Impreza WRX STi Иркутск       11   22,5 33,5
8 1 Вавилов Денис Mazda RX-7 Красноярск 11     10     21
9 27 Старченков Николай MMC Evo VI Кемерово   9     11   20
10 9 Венгринович Артем Subaru WRX STi Красноярск 9 7         16
11 25 Черников Александр Audi TT RS Красноярск           15 15
12 11 Михайлец Олег MMC EVO VII Красноярск   11         11
13   Курилкин Виталий MMC EVO IV Новосибирск         10   10
14   Деревцов Никита MMC EVO VI Кемерово         9   9
15 87 Поченков Александр Porshe 911 Новосибирск   8         8
16 41 Булгаков Евгений Subaru WRX STi Type RA Красноярск 8           8
17 7 Овсянников Игорь Subaru Legacy Красноярск 7           7
18 4 Рубанович Диниил MMC EVO VII Новосибирск   6         6

Моно GT

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итог
1 27 Басков Александр Nissan 180SX Красноярск 20 20   20 20 30 110
2 20 Чигрин Александр Lotus Elise Красноярск 17 15 20 15   22,5 89,5
3 1 Вавилов Денис Mazda RX-7 Красноярск 15     17 15   47
4 82 Калашников Алексей Nissan Skyline R34 Красноярск       13   25,5 38,5
5 157 Рыбкин Антон Subaru BRZ Новокузнецк 14 17         31
6 8 Березин Филипп Mazda RX-8 Красноярск           19,5 19,5
7   Кондриков Андрей Opel Astra GTC Кемерово         17   17
8 26 Зверев Дмитрий Mazda Familia Иркутск     17       17
9 92 Глебушкин Александр Toyota Corolla Железногорск     15       15
10 86 Хомколов Павел Toyota Corolla AE86 Иркутск       11     11

Турбо ПРО

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итог
1 7 Ерохин Евгений MMC EVO VII Новосибирск   20 20 20 20 30 110
2 60 Жаворонок Константин MMC Lancer Evo VII Красноярск 20 13 15 15 15 25,5 90,5
3 29 Падерин Роман MMC Lancer Evo VIII Красноярск 17 11 17 13 17   75
4 13 Кондратьев Максим Subaru WRX STi Красноярск 15 15 13 11 11 19,5 73,5
5 27 Басков Александр Nissan 180SX Красноярск 13     17 13 22,5 65,5
6 75 Житникович Дмитрий MMC Lancer Evo X Кемерово 11 10 11       32
7 55 Дмитриенко Антон Subaru Impreza WRX STi Иркутск       10   16,5 26,5
8 41 Булгаков Евгений Subaru Impreza WRX STi Красноярск     10 9     19
9 11 Михайлец Олег MMC EVO VII Новосибирск   17         17
10   Комиссаров Александр MMC EVO IV Новосибирск         10   10
11 44 Федоров Илья Honda Integra DC5 Красноярск 10           10
12 27 Старченков Николай MMC EVO VI Кемерово   9   0     9
13 1 Вавилов Денис Mazda RX-7 Красноярск 9           9
14 21 Качалков Денис Honda Civic Новосибирск   8         8
15 79 Родионов Сергей Toyota Corona Новосибирск 8           8
16 3 Трофимов Дмитрий Subaru Impreza WRX STi Новосибирск     0       0