Итоговая таблица 2012

Первый класс

Место Участник Автомобиль Город Резина I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итого
1 47 Липовка Евгений Honda Civic Duke Racing Томск Michelin Pilot Sport Cup 20 20 20 17 13 90
2 9 Бондаренко Михаил Toyota Vitz 4A-GE Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 17 17 15 20 20 89
3 99 Процыков Николай ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск Advan Neova AD 08 13 15 17 15 17 77
4 4 Корчагин Алексей Toyota Levin Кемерово Hankook RS 3 15 13 13 13   54
5 2 Венгринович Артем Toyota Vitz Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R       11 15 26
6 105 Волчатов Валерий Toyota Levin Иркутск Neova   11     11 22
7 29 Соловатов Александр ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R     11 10   21
8 71 Мартынов Максим Honda Civic Красноярск Michelin Pilot Exalto PE 2 11   9     20
9 146  Шамота Андрей Toyota Сorolla Новосибирск ZTR10         10 10
10 106 Гафаров Михаил Honda Integra Иркутск Bridgestone Potenza RE 001     10     10
11 2 Мосин Виталий Toyota Trueno Кемерово Bridgestone Potenza RE 01 10         10
12 149 Шишлянникова Екатерина ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R         9 9
13 24 Буравов Алексей Toyota Yaris Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R       9   9
14 145 Ефимов Евгений  Toyota Levin Новосибирск Eagle F1         8 8
15 5 Петроченко Алексей ВАЗ 2108 Тогучин Cordiant       8   8


Класс Атмосферный

Место Участник Автомобиль Город Резина I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итого
1 60 Елисейкин Виктор Honda S 2000  Красноярск Dunlop Direzza Z1 20 20 17 20 20 97
2 8 Маркушев  Павел Honda Civic Красноярск Michelin Pilot Sport Cup 15 17 20 17 11 80
3 20 Чигрин Александр Honda S 2000 Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 13 13 15 15 15 71
4 47 Гайфуллин Вячеслав  Honda Civic Duke Racing Томск Michelin Pilot Sport Cup 17 15 13 11 10 66
5 21 Кузнецов Евгений Honda Integra Type R DC5 Иркутск Advan Neova AD 08 11     10 13 34
6 9 Бондаренко Михаил Toyota Vitz RS Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 10 8   8 7 33
7 80 Мамонов Станислав  Acura Rsx  Красноярск Kumho KU 36 5 10   7 8 30
8 13 Моргун Антон  Acura Rsx  Барнаул Hankook RS3 4 9 11 6   30
9 22 Пистер Яков Honda Integra Енисейск Federal 595 RS-R   11   13   24
10 80 Федоров Илья Honda Integra DC2 K24 Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R       5 17 22
11 186 Агеенко Артем Honda Civic B20 Иркутск Hankook RS 2 9       9 18
12 98 Попов Александр Subaru Impreza Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 8     9   17
13 54 Пьянков Владимир Honda Accord, Honda Civic Новосибирск Hankook RS2     9   6 15
14 24 Буравов Алексей Toyota Yaris Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R   5 10     15
15 88 Мельникова Олеся Honda Integra Томск Federal 595 RS-R 1 4 7     12
16 101 Кизряков Дмитрий Mazda RX8 Новосибирск Federal 595 RS-R     8 3   11
17 17 Михайлов Александр Honda Integra Type R DC2 Иркутск Hankook RS 2 3       5 8
18 20 Баранов Игорь Mazda Familia Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R   7       7
19 26 Усов Александр Honda Integra Type R DC2 Иркутск Bridgestone Potenza RE 01 7         7
20 44 Петров Евгений Toyota Starlet Новосибирск Federal 595 RS-R   6       6
21 7 Орлов Сергей Honda Integra Type R DC2 Иркутск Bridgestone Potenza RE 01 6         6
22 6 Витер Юрий Toyota Celica Красноярск Bridgestone Potenza RE 001       4   4
23 70 Суппес Петр Honda Integra Type R DC2 Томск Federal 595 RS-R 2         2
24 56 Романов Роман Honda Civic H22 Красноярск Bridgestone Potenza RE 01 0         0
25 23 Комаров Дмитрий Toyota Supra Абакан Dunlop Direza SP 0         0
26 6 Лобачева Алена Honda Integra Type R DC5 Новосибирск Federal 595 RS-R 0         0
27 5 Шабалин Михаил Nissan Silvia S15 Новокузнецк Bridgestone Potenza RE 01 0         0


Класс Турбосток

Место Участник Автомобиль Город Резина I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итого
1 21 Пономарев Денис MMC Lancer EVO VII Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 17 17 17 20 20 91
2 3 Чивчян Георгий Subaru Impreza WRX Sti Spec C Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 20 20 15 15 17 87
3 96 Чивчян Владимир Subaru Impreza WRX Sti GRB Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 15   13 17 15 60
4 65 Жаворонок Константин MMC Lancer EVO V RS Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 8 15 11 8 13 55
5 77 Ганжа Антон Subaru Impreza WRX Sti Железногорск Federal 595 RS-R 10   10 13 11 44
6 69 Астраханцев Иван Subaru Impreza WRX STI Красноярск Hankook Ventus RS 3 6 11 6 7 9 39
7 10 Горбунов Александр Subaru Impreza WRX Sti Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 9   8 11 10 38
8 1 Макулов Павел MMC Lancer EVO IX RS Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 13 13 7     33
9 70 Суппес Петр Mercedes G500 Gelandewagen, Toyota Land Cruiser, MMC Lancer EVO VI TME Томск Federal 595 RS-R 3 9 9 9   30
10 100 Прудников Тимофей MMC Lancer EVO VII Красноярск Dunlop Direza 5 8   10   23
11 133 Арутюнян Армен Nissan Skyline GTR Новосибирск Michelin Pilot Sport Cup     20     20
12 29 Падерин Роман MMC Lancer EVO VII Красноярск Bridgestone Potenza RE 11 11         11
13 35 Юшин Антон Nissan 350z Красноярск Federal RSr 595   10       10
14 11 Путивский Сергей Subaru Impreza WRX Sti  Красноярск Federal 595 RS-R 7         7
15 43 Буданаев Михаил MMC Lancer EV0 8 Кемерово Bridgestone Potenza RE 050 А       6   6
16 140 Desmond Subaru Impreza Красноярск FEDERAL 595 RSr     5     5
17 17 Чурсин Константин MMC Lancer GSR  Красноярск FEDERAL 595 RSr       5   5
18 113 Катков Вадим Mazda RX 7 Новосибирск Federal RSr 595     4     4
19 97 Пистер Александр MMC Lancer EVO VIII Красноярск Hankook RS 3 4         4
20 27 Истомин Евгений Toyota Chaser Красноярск Nexen N 3000     3     3