Итоговая таблица 2017

Класс "Жигули"

Место Участник Автомобиль Город I II III IV V VI Итог
1 2 Лосев Евгений ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск 161 110 200 160 200 200 921
2 1 Идиятулин Дамир ВАЗ 21027 Красноярск 212 160 110 200 80 116 798
3 150 Гурский Эдуард ВАЗ 2102 Боготол 119 200 140 180 80 129 768
4 70 Скоробогатов Данила ВАЗ 2106 Томск 127 110 180 140 110 40 667
5 5 Наумов Андрей ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 199 80 164 110 80 105 658
6 77 Кохан Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 86 44 122 40 185 160 597
7 16 Потапов Иван ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск 185 110 80 89 116 40 580
8 19 Осин Дмитрий ВАЗ 2106 Железногорск 111 110 110 80 0 152 563
9 15 Ермохин Дмитрий ВАЗ 21053 Красноярск 82 92 97 127 110 0 508
10 23 Петропавловский Александр ВАЗ 2107 Сосновоборск 111 140 80 42 131 40 504
11 43 Мирошниченко Михаил ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 84 2 49 42 146 110 431
12 133 Гурский Дмитрий Ваз 2105 Боготол 86 2 2 52 197 80 417
13 31 Чивчян Георгий ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 49   92 135 40 101 417
14 39 Губин Александр ВАЗ 2101 Тюмень     89 86 92 112 379
15 132 Вербицкий Борис ВАЗ 2103 Новосибирск   46 44 0 49 182 321
16 8 Непомнящий Святослав ВАЗ 21013 Красноярск 0 101 1 101   97 300
17 97 Твардовский Максим ВАЗ 2105 Санкт-Петербург     0 112 80 92 284
18 12 Менделеев Яков ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск 44 89   41 82   256
19 57 Никулин Иван ВАЗ 2105 Барнаул   197       44 241
20 48 Минин Тимур ВАЗ 2105 Томск 52   135   42   229
21 21 Пономарев Денис ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 0   86 99 42 0 227
22 100 Гагарин Владимир ВАЗ 21011 Красноярск 46     89   86 221
23 20 Трубицын Алексей ВАЗ 2107 Томск 0 46 44 42 86   218
24 25 Иванец Кирилл ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 82   86 0 46   214
25 125 Кан Антон ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 42 59 2 46 1 49 199
26 186 Мосин Игорь Toyota Starlet Бердск     46 44 99 1 190
27 139 Киреев Тимофей ВАЗ 2102 Абакан   84 2 46   46 178
28 4 Клюфинский Николай ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 0 92 2 84     178
29 177 Гусейнов Шамиль ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 41 1 0 44 42 49 177
30 104 Запаров Антон ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск       42 49 82 173
31 10 Потылицын Егор ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 41   44 42 44 0 171
32 55 Горбатенко Георгий ИЖ 27151 Красноярск 42   82 1 44 0 169
33 86 Персидский Евгений ВАЗ 2105 Томск   105 59       164
34 78 Кабаргин Сергей ВАЗ 2105 Санкт-Петербург       92   44 136
35 24 Петров Андрей ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 44 89         133
36 87 Понкратов Артем ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 86 44         130
37 42 Лопатин Иван ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   44     42 42 128
38 81 Веселкин Валерий ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск   2 2 44 42   90
39 27 Борисов Роман ВАЗ 2107 Большая Мурта 44   46       90
40 35 Гусятников Владимир ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 0 2 2 1 1 82 88
41 28 Барковский Эдгар ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 41 46         87
42 197 Достовалов Михаил ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск       42 42   84
43 66 Дымов Николай ВАЗ 2105 Томск 82           82
44 11 Куманёв Павел ВАЗ 2107 Иркутск 82           82
45 14 Чивчян Владимир ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 0   61   0 0 61
46 184 Гроссман Максим ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск         52   52
47 88 Одинцов Юрий ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 0   1   1 46 48
48 3 Акимов Антон ВАЗ 2103 Красноярск 0 46         46
49 118 Марчук Дмитрий ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0   2   44   46
50 149 Самедов Алексей ВАЗ 2102 Абакан       46     46
51 50 Сиделёв Максим ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 0     1 44   45
52 198 Брылев Ростислав ВАЗ 2101 Барнаул           44 44
53 157 Дмитриенко Антон ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск         0 44 44
54 111 Андреади Александр ВаЗ 2104 Москва       1 42   43
55 90 Тищенко Максим ВАЗ 2101 Санкт-Петербург 42         1 43
56 44 Асеев Илья ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск 42           42
57 165 Ахмедов Азиз ВАЗ 2101 Абакан           42 42
58 68 Горбатенко Сергей ВАЗ 2105 Санкт-Петербург       42     42
59 196 Мацнев Роман ВАЗ 2101 Бородино           42 42
60 152 Николаев Евгений ВАЗ 2107 Иркутск           42 42
61 200 Бусырев Павел ВАЗ 2103 Красноярск 41           41
62 123 Зимин Владимир ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 41           41
63 58 Тармаков Алексей ВАЗ 21013 Улан-Удэ 41           41
64 75 Астапов Алексей ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 0 2 1 0 0 1 4
65 181 Воронов Владимир ВАЗ 2107 Томск     1   1 1 3
66 49 Корнейчик Иван ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск   2 0 0 1 0 3
67 91 Микульчин Юрий ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0 2   1     3
68 36 Попов Илья ВАЗ 2101 Братск 0 1 1 1     3
69 151 Кузьмин Николай ВАЗ 2106 Боготол 0   1 1     2
70 112 Максаков Глеб ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 0 1 1 0   0 2
71 6 Мальцева Олеся ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0 1   0   1 2
72 141 Старовойтов Сергей ВАЗ 2101 Боготол   2   0     2
73 84 Встовский Лев ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 0 1   0     1
74 116 Галиуллин Александр ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   1         1
75 38 Ковалёв Антон ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0       1   1
76 176 Кузнецов Александр ВАЗ 2106 Абакан           1 1
77 71 Максименко Вячеслав ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 0   1       1
78 38 Марданов Рамиль ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   1   0     1
79 158 Субраков Адил ВАЗ 2102 Абакан           1 1
80 102 Хлиманков Максим ВАЗ 2102 Боготол   1         1
81 147 Худяков Максим ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск         1   1
82 185 Цыбанков Владимир ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск         1 0 1
83 195 Чеснов Александр ВАЗ 2101 Барнаул           1 1
84 51 Андреев Олег ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0 0     0
85 33 Безроднов Артем ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0           0
86 194 Быков Александр ВАЗ 2106 Нижнеудинск           0 0
87 9 Веселов Максим ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 0           0
88 46 Владимиров Дмитрий ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0       0   0
89 168 Герилович Владислав ВАЗ 2101 Ачинск           0 0
90 193 Головня Иван ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск           0 0
91 99 Граб Николай ВАЗ 2101 Братск 0           0
92 73 Губайдулин Роман ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 0           0
93 160 Давыдов Алексей ВАЗ 2106 Большая Мурта 0           0
94 72 Давыдов Денис ВАЗ 2105 Томск     0   0   0
95 162 Давыдов Денис ВАЗ 2104 Железногорск         0   0
96 30 Деньгин Максим ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 0           0
97 192 Доможаков Александр ВАЗ 2105 Абакан           0 0
98 166 Емельянов Анатолий ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск           0 0
99 60 Желнерович Александр ВАЗ 2106 Железногорск 0           0
100 167 Канзычаков Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Аскиз           0 0
101 13 Кондратьев Максим ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 0           0
102 74 Коноваленко Александр ВАЗ 21074 Красноярск 0           0
103 111 Коновалов Тимофей ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск 0           0
104 103 Куделькин Артем ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 0           0
105 183 Маматкулов Рустам ВАЗ 2103 Аскиз           0 0
106 107 Михалко Максим ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0           0
107 106 Мурзин Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0           0
108 190 Першин Дмитрий ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0           0
109 129 Поляков Александр ВАЗ 2103 Боготол     0 0     0
110 29 Потехин Артем ИЖ 2126 Красноярск 0           0
111 122 Савич Александр ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 0   0 0   0 0
112 38 Сорокин Алексей ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0           0
113 179 Спирин Анатолий ВАЗ 2106 Аскиз           0 0
114 154 Сюськин Роман ВАЗ 2106 Сосновоборск           0 0
115 32 Тенета Антон ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0           0
116 113 Удальев Иван ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск     0       0
117 40 Шилов Дмитрий ВАЗ 2106 Железногорск 0           0
118 128 Якимов Леонид Ваз 2101 Енисейск       0     0

Командный зачет

Место Команда I II III IV V VI Итог
1 Сибирский квартет 360 220 380 300 310 305 1655
2 Dream Garage Team 323 300 232 242 316 276 1457
3 BULLDOZZZERKILLA 84 46 93 84 190 152 603
4 Winter Drifter 52 46 179   128   405
5 Наш Русский Дрифт 0           0

Класс "Иномарки"

Место Участник Автомобиль Город I II III IV V VI Итог
1 18 Талдонов Алексей Lexus IS200 Томск 21 157 161 212 221 172 923
2 182 Мордован Иван Nissan Skyline Красноярск   225 122 199 172 159 877
3 98 Мещеряков Никита Nissan Silvia Красноярск 25 119 129 161 205 205 819
4 7 Сташков Денис BMW 3 Красноярск 19 189 217 6 159 221 805
5 124 Казаков Сергей ГАЗ 24 Красноярск 12 129 192 6 127 127 587
6 137 Цыбин Артём Nissan Silvia S12 Красноярск   172 185 135 0   492
7 47 Мулява Александр Nissan Skyline Красноярск 9 122   127 122   380
8 85 Бариев Анатолий Toyota Mark II Асино   6   169     175
9 101 Ковалев Денис Toyota Mark II Красноярск 9 131         140
10 79 Казенный Виталий Toyota Altezza Красноярск       122     122
11 67 Чугунов Денис Toyota Altezza Красноярск       119     119
12 180 Данилюк Денис Toyota Mark II Красноярск 17           17
13 115 Лащукова Юлия Nissan Silvia Красноярск 12           12
14 94 Мачутский Максим Toyota Altezza Красноярск       6     6
15 178 Найт Мария Nissan Silvia Санкт-Петербург       6 0   6
16 144 Войнов Артем Nissan Skyline Красноярск   6         6