I этап 26-27 декабря 2020

Квалификация

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаI попыткаII попыткаIII попыткаЛучшая попытка
117НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 FAIL CREWFAIL CREW98.50098.5
2118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАНИркутскВАЗ 2104Redline Oil95.598098
312ГРОССМАН МАКСИМИркутскВАЗ 2104Redline Oil95.597.5097.5
413КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАНИркутскВАЗ 2107 Чёрная жемчужинаVIPER DRIFT TIME9797097
570СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛАТомскSmartЭйяфьядлайёкюдль96.597097
688ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТРИркутскВАЗ 2101Drift Сraft9795097
7108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21049496.5096.5
879АБРАМОВ БОРИСМоскваВАЗ 21049096.5096.5
93ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Fresh auto6096.5096.5
1010ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Сraft9594.5095
11107ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДРКемеровоВАЗ 210490.595095
1249КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 21029587.5095
137ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРДБоготолВАЗ 2102Эйяфьядлайёкюдль9582.5095
14277КОХАН СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Дизель - стандарт9550095
1525ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 210292.594.5094.5
16103ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДРИркутскВАЗ 2103VIPER DRIFT TIME91.594.5094.5
1798АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 2105Эйяфьядлайёкюдль94.520094.5
1847ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙРязаньВАЗ 2102 Лейла89.593.5093.5
198ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскПазний Иж87.593.5093.5
2011СЕДЫХ МАКСИМFlorida, USASmart Roadster 9387.5093
2175АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЧитаВАЗ 2104Redline Oil930093
2234КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 2104Redline Oil093093
2358ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Сraft88.591.5091.5
2436ЗЕНИЧ ЕГОРБарнаул ВАЗ 210491.584091.5
2528АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210486.590.5090.5
2681ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИРТомскВАЗ 210279.590.5090.5
2783ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙМоскваВАЗ 21049090090
2823НИКУЛИН ИВАНБарнаулВАЗ 2102FAIL CREW8490090
2916ПОТАПОВ ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102FAIL CREW5089089
3095ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯМоскваВАЗ 2104Pussy Power088.5088.5
3127КАБАРГИН СЕРГЕЙСанкт-ПетербургFalconЭйяфьядлайёкюдль088.5088.5
32142ДЕМЕНОВ РОМАННовокузнецк Mitsubishi LANCER 28188088
33123АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙНовосибирскВАЗ 2105 Ягодка088088
3487ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2101RaceWork Водолей Motorsport 088088
3544НАБОЙЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНАЕкатеринбургВАЗ 2102Pussy Power81.587.5087.5
3686ОСТАПЕНКО АРТЁМКрасноярскВАЗ 2102RaceWork Водолей Motorsport 87.581.5087.5
3777БЕЛОУСОВ ОЛЕГНовосибирскВАЗ 210287.576087.5
38926ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102086.5086.5
3990ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102860086
4099АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 КотенокRaceWork Водолей Motorsport 85.584.5085.5
419СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Дизель - стандарт85.580085.5
4237СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМКрасноярскВАЗ 210480.585085
43144БАТЫРЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВАчинскВАЗ 21048085085
4465ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 2102RaceWork Водолей Motorsport 84.50084.5
4550КУЛИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210482.572.5082.5
4621ПЕТРОВ НИКИТАКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Дизель - стандарт8181.5081.5
4732ДЮКОВ РОМАНКрасноярскВАЗ 210572.580080
4871ЗИМИН МАКСИМКрасноярскВАЗ 210777.576.5077.5
4930РАТОВИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙИркутскВАЗ 2101077.5077.5
50136МАНЬШИН АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210176.50076.5
5151БАЛАНДИН ДМИТРИЙСаратовВАЗ 2102076076
5255ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОНИркутскВАЗ 21027550075
5320ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙТомскВАЗ 2102 Геннадий 72.572.5072.5
54109ТАРИН АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 21025070070
5526НАЙТ МАРИЯСанкт-ПетербургВАЗ 2102Pussy Power070070
5646ФЕТИСОВ СЕРГЕЙКраснодарВАЗ 2104VIPER DRIFT TIME6067.5067.5
5778ДАВЫДОВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 210564.50064.5
586СКОРЫХ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2106500050
5919БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21040000
60131ГОРБУНОВ РОМАНКрасноярскВАЗ 21060000
6115ЗАРУБИН АНАТОЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21040000


Сетка ТОП-32

17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ 118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН
142ДЕМЕНОВ РОМАН 27КАБАРГИН СЕРГЕЙ
17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ 118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН
103ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 25ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИС
103ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 25ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИС
98АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР 47ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ 118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН
3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР 10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
79АБРАМОВ БОРИС 108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ
28АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 81ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР
28АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 81ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР
3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР 10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР 10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
36ЗЕНИЧ ЕГОР 58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ
17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ 118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ
13КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН За 1 место12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ
16ПОТАПОВ ИВАН 17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ95ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ
16ПОТАПОВ ИВАН 12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ
11СЕДЫХ МАКСИМ 277КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ
7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД 277КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ
11СЕДЫХ МАКСИМ 8ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ
11СЕДЫХ МАКСИМ За 3 место12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА88ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН88ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР
23НИКУЛИН ИВАН 83ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 88ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР
49КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН 34КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
49КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН 107ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР
75АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ 34КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ


Личный зачёт

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаЛучшая попыткаОчки за квалификациюОчки за парные заездыИтог
117НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 FAIL CREWFAIL CREW98.5025200225
212ГРОССМАН МАКСИМИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7597.5019180199
370СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛАТомскSmartЭйяфьядлайёкюдль97.0012160172
4118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАНИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7598.0021140161
588ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТРИркутскВАЗ 2101Drift Craft97.0012110122
63ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto Drift96.506110116
710ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft95.006110116
811СЕДЫХ МАКСИМFlorida, USASmart Roadster 93.002110112
949КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 210295.0068086
10277КОХАН СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Дизель - стандарт95.0048084
1125ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 210294.5048084
12103ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДРИркутскВАЗ 2103VIPER DRIFT TIME94.5048084
1334КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7593.0028082
1428АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210490.5018081
1581ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИРТомскВАЗ 210290.5018081
1616ПОТАПОВ ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102FAIL CREW89.0018081
1713КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАНИркутскВАЗ 2107 Чёрная жемчужинаVIPER DRIFT TIME97.00174057
18108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210496.5094049
1979АБРАМОВ БОРИСМоскваВАЗ 210496.5094049
20107ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДРКемеровоВАЗ 210495.0064046
217ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРДБоготолВАЗ 2102Эйяфьядлайёкюдль95.0044044
2298АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 2105Эйяфьядлайёкюдль94.5024042
2347ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙРязаньВАЗ 2102 Лейла93.5024042
248ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскПазний Иж93.5024042
2575АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЧитаВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7593.0024042
2658ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft91.5024042
2736ЗЕНИЧ ЕГОРБарнаул ВАЗ 210491.5024042
2883ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙМоскваВАЗ 210490.0014041
2923НИКУЛИН ИВАНБарнаулВАЗ 2102FAIL CREW90.0014041
3095ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯМоскваВАЗ 2104Pussy Power88.5014041
3127КАБАРГИН СЕРГЕЙСанкт-ПетербургFalconЭйяфьядлайёкюдль88.5014041
32142ДЕМЕНОВ РОМАННовокузнецк Mitsubishi LANCER 288.0014041
33123АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙНовосибирскВАЗ 2105 Ягодка88.00000
3487ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2101RaceWork Водолей Motorsport 88.00000
3544НАБОЙЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНАЕкатеринбургВАЗ 2102Pussy Power87.50000
3686ОСТАПЕНКО АРТЁМКрасноярскВАЗ 2102RaceWork Водолей Motorsport 87.50000
3777БЕЛОУСОВ ОЛЕГНовосибирскВАЗ 210287.50000
38926ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210286.50000
3990ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210286.00000
4099АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 КотенокRaceWork Водолей Motorsport 85.50000
419СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Дизель - стандарт85.50000
4237СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМКрасноярскВАЗ 210485.00000
43144БАТЫРЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВАчинскВАЗ 210485.00000
4465ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 2102RaceWork Водолей Motorsport 84.50000
4550КУЛИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210482.50000
4621ПЕТРОВ НИКИТАКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Дизель - стандарт81.50000
4732ДЮКОВ РОМАНКрасноярскВАЗ 210580.00000
4871ЗИМИН МАКСИМКрасноярскВАЗ 210777.50000
4930РАТОВИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙИркутскВАЗ 210177.50000
50136МАНЬШИН АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210176.50000
5151БАЛАНДИН ДМИТРИЙСаратовВАЗ 210276.00000
5255ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОНИркутскВАЗ 210275.00000
5320ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙТомскВАЗ 2102 Геннадий 72.50000
54109ТАРИН АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 210270.00000
5526НАЙТ МАРИЯСанкт-ПетербургВАЗ 2102Pussy Power70.00000
5646ФЕТИСОВ СЕРГЕЙКраснодарВАЗ 2104VIPER DRIFT TIME67.50000
5778ДАВЫДОВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 210564.50000
586СКОРЫХ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210650.00000
5919БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21040.00000
60131ГОРБУНОВ РОМАНКрасноярскВАЗ 21060.00000
6115ЗАРУБИН АНАТОЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21040.00000


Командный зачёт

МестоКомандаУчастникиИтог
1@Redlineoil75ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ | БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН | АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ | КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ360
2FAIL CREWНАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ | НИКУЛИН ИВАН | ПОТАПОВ ИВАН306
3Drift CraftТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР | ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ | ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР238
4ЭйяфьядлайёкюдльГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД | АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР | КАБАРГИН СЕРГЕЙ | СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА216
5VIPER DRIFT TIMEКРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН | ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | ФЕТИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ141
6Дизель - стандартКОХАН СЕРГЕЙ | ПЕТРОВ НИКИТА | СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИР84
7Pussy PowerНАБОЙЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА | ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ | НАЙТ МАРИЯ41
8RaceWork Водолей Motorsport ОСТАПЕНКО АРТЁМ | ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛ | АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ | ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ0
9Fresh Auto DriftИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР
ВВЕРХ