Итоговая таблица 2020

Личный зачёт

Место Ст.№ Участник Автомобиль Город Команда I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итог
1 70 СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА ВАЗ 2106 Томск CHRONO 199 86 82 217 116 202 820
2 1 ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАЗ 2102 МЕТЛА Иркутск FAIL CREW 0 209 129 49 225 129 741
3 66 ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС ВАЗ 2102 Новосибирск TNT Drifting Club 92 41 127 131 86 162 598
4 7 ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД ВАЗ 2102 Боготол СОЮЗ 127 129 0 84 116 131 587
5 10 ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск TNT Drifting Club 212 135 105 84 42 46 582
6 3 ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск Fresh Auto 0 101 92 129 111 135 568
7 12 ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск ClubTurbo 114 186 0 46 0 192 538
8 17 НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 ТРУБА-ДЕЛО Красноярск FAIL CREW 61 172 0 0 177 92 502
9 99 МИНИН ТИМУР ВАЗ 2102 Томск СОЮЗ 81 144 162 41 0 41 469
10 11 СЕДЫХ МАКСИМ Toyota Starlet Владивосток   0 42 202 122 89   455
11 31 ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   49 84 192 86   89 451
12 58 ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск Drift Craft 86 44 44 189 0 84 447
13 13 КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН ВАЗ 2107 Иркутск ClubTurbo 44 41 41 41 192 112 430
14 39 ХАРИТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск   84 57 42 81 161 41 425
15 88 ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР Ваз 2101 КамАЗ Иркутск   105 92 46 0 129 46 418
16 24 ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Боготол     112 61 146 41 86 405
17 23 НИКУЛИН ИВАН ВАЗ 2102 ОБЛЕГЧЕНОЧКА Барнаул FAIL CREW 116 112 0 82 84 0 394
18 55 ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск ClubTurbo 42 0 111 81 42 81 357
19 54 СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Новосибирск G-energy Drift Team 0   86 42 86 142 356
20 98 АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2105 Москва CHRONO 81 42 42 185 0 0 350
21 2 ПОТАПОВ ИВАН ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск G-energy Drift Team 42 86 86     84 256
22 113 КЛЮФИНСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   84 82 41 0 0 44 251
23 333 ВОРОБЬЁВ ФЁДОР ВАЗ 2104 Москва Fresh Auto 41 0 119 0 84   244
24 123 АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2105 Новосибирск   162 41   0 41   244
25 277 КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск Fresh Auto 49 44 41 46 41 42 222
26 44 НАБОЙЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА ВАЗ 2102 Екатеринбург   141 0       41 182
27 115 ПОЛОВКО ДЕНИС Toyota MARK II - ICHIBAN AUTO Владивосток   0 42   42 0 84 168
28 25 ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИС ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   42 41 42 42 0 0 167
29 110 ТИЩЕНКО МАКСИМ ВАЗ 2104 Скуби Санкт-Петербург       0 0 82 81 163
30 18 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ ВАЗ 2102 Братск AVP Drift team 116 42 0   0   158
31 71 СТИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 #GISLAVEDDRIFT Санкт-Петербург   41   0 112 0 0 153
32 49 КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН ВАЗ 2102 ПЫСА Красноярск   0 49 0 52 0 49 150
33 20 ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Геннадий Томск   0 0 0 0 89 57 146
34 41 НОВОКШОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАЗ 2102 МКА Екатеринбург       144 41     144
35 118 БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН ВАЗ 2104 Иркутск ClubTurbo 0 46 49   41   136
36 155 АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАЗ 2104 Чита   0 0   0 84 46 130
37 47 ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Рязань СОЮЗ 0   42 44 0 42 128
38 15 ЗАРУБИН АНАТОЛИЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   86   41 0   0 127
39 38 АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2102 Братск AVP Drift team 0 0 86 41     127
40 33 МИГАЛЬ ДЕНИС ВАЗ 2104 Москва Fresh Auto 42   84   0   126
41 32 ДЮКОВ РОМАН ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск   41 0 81   0   122
42 81 ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЗ 2102 АксеумМобиль Томск AVP Drift team 42 0 44 0     86
43 96 АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0 0 42 0 0 42 84
44 34 КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск     0 0 41 0 42 83
45 65 ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск       0   42 41 83
46 9 СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЗ 2104 Уголёк Красноярск TNT Drifting Club 0 0 41 0 0 41 82
47 8 ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ Пазний ИЖ 16v Красноярск   0 41 0 0 0 41 82
48 89 СМОРЫГИН ИВАН ВАЗ 2106 Космос Томск   0 0 41 41 0 0 82
49 666 БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск TNT Drifting Club 0 0 0 82 0   82
50 19 ЛЕВША АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2104 Иркутск   0 81         81
51 90 ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск Drift Craft 0 0 0 42 0 0 42
52 26 НАЙТ МАРИЯ ВАЗ 2102 Санкт-Петербург   42       0   42
53 14 ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИР ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0 0   42     42
54 130 ИСАКОВ ИЛЬЯ ВАЗ 2107 Иркутск   41 42         42
55 52 КРОШИЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАЗ 2107 Владимир   42 0         42
56 27 РЕЙЗБИХ АРТЁМ ВАЗ 2104 Барнаул   0 0 0 0 41   41
57 127 РУЙГА ИГОРЬ ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0       41   41
58 97 ОПАНАСЕНКО АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0 41         41
59 95 ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ ВАЗ 2104 Чисто Кошечка Грозный CHRONO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 120 КОКОРИН ИВАН Газ 2412 Боевая Баржа Новосибирск   0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 233 КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙ Лада Надежда Красноярск G-energy Drift Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 50 КУЛИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0   0 0 0 0 0
63 28 АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0 0 0 0   0 0
64 100 КОРОЛЁВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск     0 0     0 0
65 84 СКОРЫХ ДМИТРИЙ ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0 0       0 0
66 116 ТОРОПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0         0 0
67 129 ЧЁЛУШКИН АНДРЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Москва             0 0
68 114 ЗАРУБИН СЕМЕН ВАЗ 2104 Иркутск             0 0
69 135 ЗЕНИЧ ЕГОР ВАЗ 2104 Барнаул           52   0
70 125 KAWABATA MASATO ВАЗ 2102 Osaka Форвард Авто         44   0
71 106 СИНЯТКИН ЯКОВ ВАЗ 2106 Барнаул           42   0
72 121 ЧЕСНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2102 Spec D Барнаул           42   0
73 64 СКАЧКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВАЗ 2104 Томск           42   0
74 109 САК СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Минск Форвард Авто         42   0
75 147 БОРЩ МАКСИМ ВАЗ 2102 Санкт-Петербург           41   0
76 56 АРСЕНЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Ford Sierra Санкт-Петербург     0 0 0 0   0
77 35 АБАКУМОВА МАРИЯ ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск       0 0 0   0
78 57 БОРЦОВ ЯРОСЛАВ ВАЗ 2102 Томск       0 0 0   0
79 133 ПАНТЫГИН ДЕНИС ВАЗ 2104 Бийск   0     0 0   0
80 60 СИВИРИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2106 Томск         0 0   0
81 22 АЛИЯН ТИМУР ВАЗ 2106 Бамблби Красноярск   0 0 0   0   0
82 30 РАТОВИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск   0 0 0   0   0
83 53 ЗАЙЦЕВ ИВАН ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0 0 0   0   0
84 136 МАНЬШИН АНДРЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Ваган Папикович Красноярск   0 0 0   0   0
85 5 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ИВАН ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск       0   0   0
86 48 ГОРШКОВ ИВАН ВАЗ 2102 Рязань       0   0   0
87 101 ФИЛИМОНОВ КИРИЛЛ Skyline r32 Новосибирск     0     0   0
88 69 ФЕТИСОВ НИКИТА ВАЗ 2102 Краснодар     0     0   0
89 112 СЮСЬКИН РОМАН ВАЗ 2106 Сосновоборск           0   0
90 79 ШАРОНОВ АНДРЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Москва           0   0
91 75 ЛУКЬЯНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2104 Новосибирск           0   0
92 72 САЗОНОВ КЛИМ ВАЗ 2101 Москва           0   0
93 126 PAY ВАЗ 2105 BANGKOK           0   0
94 140 КУЗНЕЦОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2104 Абакан           0   0
95 43 ДОЛГОРУКОВ АРТЁМ ВАЗ 2104 Владимир           0   0
96 137 ФЕДОТОВ ДАНИИЛ ВАЗ 2107 Барнаул           0   0
97 59 CHARLES NG ВАЗ 2104 Hong Kong           0   0
98 148 ГОЛУБЕВ ГЛЕБ ВАЗ 2102 Москва           0   0
99 46 ФЕТИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Краснодар   0   0 0     0
100 111 САФОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЗ 2107 Санкт Петербург FORCE     0 0     0
101 105 ТАДЕВОСЯН ГРИГОР ВАЗ 2102 Томск     0   0     0
102 80 МЕЛКОЗЁРОВ ДАНИЛА ВАЗ 2104 Томск   0 0 0       0
103 42 ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Ленинск-Кузнецкий   0 0 0       0
104 74 ТИМОФЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0 0 0       0
105 132 ЛЕОНОВА ЮЛИЯ ВАЗ 2107 Чита   0 0 0       0
106 102 МИГАЛЬ НИКИТА ВАЗ 2102 Москва     0 0       0
107 36 СТАШКОВ ДЕНИС ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0   0       0
108 117 ЖУРАВЛЕВА КСЕНИЯ ВАЗ 2104 Екатеринбург       0       0
109 107 ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2104 Кемерово       0       0
110 68 ДЕНИСОВ КОНСТАНТИН ВАЗ 2102 Смоленск       0       0
111 45 КВАЧАДЗЕ МИХАИЛ ВАЗ 2105 Челябинск       0       0
112 63 ГОРОХОВ МАКСИМ ВАЗ 2102 Самара     81         0
113 67 ОРЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск Best Motors 0 0         0
114 92 КОМАРОВ МАТВЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0 0         0
115 16 ОДИНЦОВ ЮРИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск OVERFLOW 0 0         0
116 144 БАТЫРЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАЗ 2104 Ачинск   0 0         0
117 82 ДЕМИДОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАЗ 2105 Томск   0 0         0
118 124 ПОТЕХИН АРТЁМ ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск Drift Craft 0 0         0
119 78 ДАВЫДОВ ДЕНИС ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск   0 0         0
120 93 СЛЕСАРЕНКО РОСТИСЛАВ ВАЗ 2102 Новосибирск     0         0
121 122 МАРТЫНОВ АРТЁМ ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск     0         0
122 73 ГОРОХОВ БОРИС ВАЗ 2102 Самара     0         0
123 77 СМИРНОВ АРТЕМ ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0         0
124 76 ВОЛОБУЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0         0
125 40 СУН ВАЗ 2101 Пекин     0         0
126 29 JIAHAO HAN (ХАН) ВАЗ 2102 Пекин TNT Drifting Club   0         0
127 4 АНДРЕЕВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЗ 2104 Новосибирск     0         0
128 91 КОНДРАТЕНКО РОМАН ВАЗ 2102 Минск TNT Drifting Club 41           0
129 926 ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0           0
130 86 ПЕРСИДСКИЙ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Томск   0           0
131 103 БАТУРИН АЛЕКСАНДР ИЖ 2126(Ода) Иркутск   0           0
132 62 КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2104 Бийск   0           0
133 200 МАЦНЕВ РОМАН ВАЗ 2106 Бородино   0           0
134 211 ЯКОВЛЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ ВАЗ 2104 Барнаул   0           0
135 61 ЗАРЕЧНЕВ ИЛЬЯ ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск   0           0
136 6 КНЯГИНИН НИКОЛАЙ ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0           0
137 51 АНТОНЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2102 БОГОТОЛ   0           0
138 150 ВАРФОЛОМЕЕВ НИКИТА ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0           0
139 85 БРЫЛЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ ВАЗ 2102 Барнаул Туристы 0           0
140 21 ГУСЕЙНОВ ШАМИЛЬ ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск   0           0
141 37 КАБАРГИН СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Санкт-Петербург   0           0
142 83 МАРИНЧЕНКО ДЕНИС ВАЗ 2104 Бородино   0           0
143 104 БЕЛОСТОКОВ АРТЕМ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0           0
144 119 МИХАЛЁВ ВАДИМ ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск   0           0



Командный зачёт

Место Команда Участники I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итог
1 FAIL CREW ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ | НИКУЛИН ИВАН | ПОТАПОВ ИВАН 177 381 129 131 402 221 1312
2 CHRONO АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР | ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ | СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 280 128 124 402 116 202 1136
3 CLUBTURBO БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН | ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ | ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН | КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН 158 232 90 127 233 304 1054
4 СОЮЗ ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ | ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД | ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | МИНИН ТИМУР 208 273 204 128 116 173 986
5 TNT Drifting Club JIAHAO HAN (ХАН) | БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ | ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС | КОНДРАТЕНКО РОМАН | ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИР 253 135 146 215 128 208 957
6 Fresh Auto | ВОРОБЬЁВ ФЁДОР | ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР | КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ | МИГАЛЬ ДЕНИС | МИГАЛЬ НИКИТА 83 101 211 175 195 177 859
7 Форвард Авто KAWABATA MASATO | ЗАРУБИН АНАТОЛИЙ | ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИС | САК СЕРГЕЙ | ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИР | ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙ 135 125 234 128 86 - 708
8 Drift Craft ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ | ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ | ПОТЕХИН АРТЁМ 86 44 44 231 0 84 489
9 Туристы БРЫЛЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ | ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС | ПОТАПОВ ИВАН 134 127 213 - - - 474
10 Best Motors ОРЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ | ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР | ХАРИТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 189 149 88 - - - 426
11 AVP Drift Team АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР | ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР | ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН | ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ 158 42 130 41 42 - 413
12 G-Energy Drift Team КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | ПОТАПОВ ИВАН | СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ 0 - 86 42 - 226 354
13 FORCE АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН | САФОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР - - 0 52 - - 52
14 Overflow ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ | ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ | ОДИНЦОВ ЮРИЙ | ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 0 41 - - - - 41
ВВЕРХ