IV этап 13-14 февраля 2021

Квалификация

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаI попыткаII попыткаIII попыткаЛучшая попытка
11ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙИркутскВАЗ 2102Fresh Auto Drift9978099
27ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРДБоготолВАЗ 2102Эйяфьядлайёкюдль9298098
388ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТРИркутскВАЗ 2101Drift Craft8296.5096.5
498АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 2105Эйяфьядлайёкюдль9096096
510ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft9395095
617НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 D1-SPECFAIL CREW9588095
723НИКУЛИН ИВАНБарнаулВАЗ 2102 ВиолаFAIL CREW9479094
870СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛАТомскВАЗ 2106Эйяфьядлайёкюдль7894094
913КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАНИркутскВАЗ 2104VIPER DRIFT TIME8392092
109СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 воздушный сибиряк 091091
1158ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Drift Craft091091
1283ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙМоскваВАЗ 21048890090
13105БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft7489089
14107ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДРКемерово Ваз 2104 дикая морковка8872088
153ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto Drift8187087
1634КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil757086086
1765ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 2102RaceWork Водолей Motorsport6886086
1848ГОРШКОВ ИВАНРязаньВАЗ 2106840084
19926ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102840084
2073КОЗЛОВ АНТОНУльяновскВАЗ 21026983083
218ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскПазний иж8368083
2254СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙНовосибирскВАЗ 21028275082
2316ПОТАПОВ ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102FAIL CREW820082
2428АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21046481081
2519БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21048057080
2695ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯМоскваВАЗ 2104 Кошечка790079
2737СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМКрасноярскВАЗ 2104780078
2822ШИПУНОВ АНТОНБарнаул ВАЗ 2102770077
2987ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2101RaceWork Водолей Motorsport077077
30108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21044676076
31246КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102076076
3225ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 21027075075
33118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАНИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil756975075
3433МИГАЛЬ ДЕНИСМоскваВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto Drift6575075
35233КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102071071
3669ФЕТИСОВ НИКИТАКраснодарВАЗ 2102VIPER DRIFT TIME5067067
3790ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21026465065
3821ПЕТРОВ НИКИТАКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 Батончик6165065
3951БАЛАНДИН ДМИТРИЙСаратовВАЗ 2102 Холодное сердце640064
4060БАТЫРЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВАчинскВАЗ 21046043060
4145КАЗАРЯН РУБЕНИркутскВАЗ 2102055055
42132СЛЕПУХОВ МАКСИМУльяновскВАЗ 2102045045
43721РАК ВИКТОРМоскваВАЗ 21020000
4429КИТАЕВ ИГОРЬУлан-Удэ ВАЗ 21020000
45175БАНЩИКОВ АНДРЕЙЧитаВАЗ 21040000
46234ТАДЕВОСЯН ГРИГОРТомскВАЗ 21060000
4724ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙБоготолВАЗ 21020000
4847ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙРязаньВАЗ 2102Эйяфьядлайёкюдль0000
49103ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДРИркутскВАЗ 2103VIPER DRIFT TIME0000
5012ГРОССМАН МАКСИМИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil750000


Сетка ТОП-32

1ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД
25ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИС 246КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН
1ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД
34КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР
34КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР
65ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛ 48ГОРШКОВ ИВАН
1ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 23НИКУЛИН ИВАН
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 23НИКУЛИН ИВАН
19БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙ 95ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 23НИКУЛИН ИВАН
28АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 9СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИР
13КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН 9СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИР
28АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ 16ПОТАПОВ ИВАН
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР
10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ
98АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР За 1 место88ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР
87ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ 10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ
98АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР 3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ
105БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ 926ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ
105БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ 107ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР
73КОЗЛОВ АНТОН 926ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ
105БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ 108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ
10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ
10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ
22ШИПУНОВ АНТОН 37СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМ
10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ
83ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙ 58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ
83ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙ 58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ
8ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ 54СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ


Личный зачёт

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаЛучшая попыткаОчки за квалификациюОчки за парные заездыИтог
110ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft95.0012200212
23ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto Drift87.004180184
317НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 D1-SPECFAIL CREW95.0012160172
470СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛАТомскВАЗ 2106Эйяфьядлайёкюдль94.009140149
51ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙИркутскВАЗ 2102Fresh Auto Drift99.0025110135
623НИКУЛИН ИВАНБарнаулВАЗ 2102FAIL CREW94.009110119
7105БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft89.004110114
8108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210476.001110111
97ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРДБоготолВАЗ 2102Эйяфьядлайёкюдль98.002180101
1098АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 2105Эйяфьядлайёкюдль96.00178097
119СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 воздушный сибиряк 91.0068086
1258ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Drift Craft91.0068086
1383ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙМоскваВАЗ 210490.0068086
1434КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7586.0048084
15926ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210284.0028082
1628АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210481.0028082
1788ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТРИркутскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft96.50194059
1813КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАНИркутскВАЗ 2104VIPER DRIFT TIME92.0064046
19107ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДРКемеровоВаз 2104 дикая морковка88.0044044
2065ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 2102RaceWork Водолей Motorsport86.0024042
2148ГОРШКОВ ИВАНРязаньВАЗ 210684.0024042
2273КОЗЛОВ АНТОНУльяновскВАЗ 210283.0024042
238ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскПазний иж83.0024042
2454СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙНовосибирскВАЗ 210282.0024042
2516ПОТАПОВ ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2101FAIL CREW82.0024042
2619БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210480.0014041
2795ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯМоскваВАЗ 2104 Кошечка79.0014041
2837СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМКрасноярскВАЗ 210478.0014041
2922ШИПУНОВ АНТОНБарнаул ВАЗ 210477.0014041
3087ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2101RaceWork Водолей Motorsport77.0014041
31246КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 210276.0014041
3225ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 210275.0014041
33118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАНИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7575.00000
3433МИГАЛЬ ДЕНИСМоскваВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto Drift75.00000
35233КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210271.00000
3669ФЕТИСОВ НИКИТАКраснодарВАЗ 2102VIPER DRIFT TIME67.00000
3790ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210265.00000
3821ПЕТРОВ НИКИТАКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 Батончик65.00000
3951БАЛАНДИН ДМИТРИЙСаратовВАЗ 2102 Холодное сердце64.00000
4060БАТЫРЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВАчинскВАЗ 210460.00000
4145КАЗАРЯН РУБЕНИркутскВАЗ 210255.00000
42132СЛЕПУХОВ МАКСИМУльяновскВАЗ 210245.00000
43721РАК ВИКТОРМоскваВАЗ 21020.00000
4429КИТАЕВ ИГОРЬУлан-Удэ ВАЗ 21020.00000
45175БАНЩИКОВ АНДРЕЙЧитаВАЗ 21040.00000
46234ТАДЕВОСЯН ГРИГОРТомскВАЗ 21060.00000
4724ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙБоготолВАЗ 21020.00000
4847ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙРязаньВАЗ 2102Эйяфьядлайёкюдль0.00000
49103ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДРИркутскВАЗ 2103VIPER DRIFT TIME0.00000
5012ГРОССМАН МАКСИМИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil750.00000


Командный зачёт

МестоКомандаУчастникиИтог
1Drift CraftПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ | ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ | ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР326
2Fresh Auto DriftМИГАЛЬ ДЕНИС | ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР319
3FAIL CREWПОТАПОВ ИВАН | НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ | НИКУЛИН ИВАН291
4ЭйяфьядлайёкюдльАНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР | ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД | СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА | ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ250
5@Redlineoil75ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ | БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН | КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ84
6RaceWork Водолей MotorsportДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛ | ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ83
7VIPER DRIFT TIMEФЕТИСОВ НИКИТА | КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН | ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР46
ВВЕРХ