10 00 — 18 00

Трасса закрыта!

 
 

IV этап 1-2 февраля 2020

Квалификация

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаI попыткаII попыткаIII попыткаЛучшая попытка
198АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 2105CHRONO94105-105
266ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИСНовосибирскВАЗ 2102TNT Drifting Club1030-103
33ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИРКрасноярскВаз 2102 Бессонница Fresh Auto102.585-102.5
470СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛАТомскВАЗ 2106CHRONO97.5102-102
511СЕДЫХ МАКСИМВладивосток Toyota Starlet 97.5101.5-101.5
649КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 ПЫСАFORCE100100-100
758ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Drift Craft98100-100
81ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙИркутскВАЗ 2102 GELANDEWAGENFAIL CREW96.5100-100
9277КОХАН СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto94.5100-100
1031ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Форвард Авто0100-100
1124ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙБоготолВАЗ 21029998-99
1212ГРОССМАН МАКСИМИркутскВАЗ 2102ClubTurbo96.598.5-98.5
137ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРДБоготолВАЗ 2102СОЮЗ95.597.5-97.5
1410ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102TNT Drifting Club097.5-97.5
1510ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102TNT Drifting Club097.5-97.5
1647ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙРязаньВАЗ 2102 ЛейлаСОЮЗ9796-97
1717НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 РАСЧЕСКА FAIL CREW097-97
1825ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Форвард Авто96.50-96.5
19666БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМКрасноярскВАЗ 2104TNT Drifting Club96.50-96.5
20115ПОЛОВКО ДЕНИСВладивосток Toyota MARK II 9694-96
2114ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 210293.595.5-95.5
2223НИКУЛИН ИВАНБарнаулВАЗ 2102 LIGHTWEIGHT FAIL CREW9593.5-95
2354СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙНовосибирскВАЗ 2102G-energy Drift Team9493-94
2490ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft9487-94
2571СТИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙСанкт-ПетербургВАЗ 2104940-94
2655ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОННовосибирскВАЗ 2104ClubTurbo92.593.5-93.5
2799МИНИН ТИМУРТомскВАЗ 2102СОЮЗ93.592-93.5
2839ХАРИТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙИркутскВАЗ 21029293-93
2938АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРБратскВАЗ 2102AVP Drift team9093-93
3013КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАНИркутскВАЗ 2107ClubTurbo093-93
3141НОВОКШОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙЕкатеринбургВАЗ 2102 МКА920-92
3234КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 210190.583-90.5
3389СМОРЫГИН ИВАНТомскВАЗ 2106900-90
34155АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЧитаВАЗ 21048889.5-89.5
3515ЗАРУБИН АНАТОЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Форвард Авто89.584-89.5
368ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскПазний ИЖ 16v8983.5-89
37123АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙНовосибирскВАЗ 2105089-89
38113КЛЮФИНСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 Беркут 890-89
3960СИВИРИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДРТомскВАЗ 210687.575-87.5
40120КОКОРИН ИВАННовосибирскГаз 2412 Боевая Баржа850-85
4196АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 210284.581.5-84.5
4228АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104FORCE083.5-83.5
4346ФЕТИСОВ СЕРГЕЙКраснодарВАЗ 21047680.5-80.5
4420ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙТомскВАЗ 2102 Геннадий80.50-80.5
4527РЕЙЗБИХ АРТЁМБарнаулВАЗ 2104078.5-78.5
469СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 Уголёк 770-77
4756АРСЕНЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙСанкт-ПетербургFord Sierra070-70
48333ВОРОБЬЁВ ФЁДОРМоскваВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto00-0
4981ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИРТомскВАЗ 2102 АксеумМобильAVP Drift team00-0
50105ТАДЕВОСЯН ГРИГОР ТомскВАЗ 210200-0
5188ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТРИркутскВАЗ 2101 КамАЗ00-0
5295ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯМоскваВАЗ 2104CHRONO00-0
5335АБАКУМОВА МАРИЯКрасноярскВАЗ 210500-0
54110ТИЩЕНКО МАКСИМСанкт-ПетербургВАЗ 2104 Скуби00-0
55111САФОНОВ ВЛАДИМИРСанкт ПетербургВАЗ 2107FORCE00-0
5657БОРЦОВ ЯРОСЛАВТомскВАЗ 210200-0
57233КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 Lada PrioraG-energy Drift Team00-0
5850КУЛИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210400-0
59133ПАНТЫГИН ДЕНИСБийскВАЗ 210400-0


Сетка ТОП-32

98АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР 66ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС
89СМОРЫГИН ИВАН 34КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
98АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР 66ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС
17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ 666БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ
17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ 47ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
25ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИС 666БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ
98АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР 66ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС
71СТИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ 58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ
1ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ 58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ
55ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 99МИНИН ТИМУР
55ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ
71СТИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ 31ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙ
277КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ 31ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙ
71СТИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙ 90ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ
98АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР 58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 24ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА За 1 место3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР
13КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН 70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА41НОВОКШОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР
7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД 10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД 10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
14ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИР 115ПОЛОВКО ДЕНИС
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА За 3 место3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР
11СЕДЫХ МАКСИМ 98АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР24ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ
11СЕДЫХ МАКСИМ 24ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ49КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН
38АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР 39ХАРИТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
11СЕДЫХ МАКСИМ 39ХАРИТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
23НИКУЛИН ИВАН 24ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ
12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ 24ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ
23НИКУЛИН ИВАН 54СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ


Личный зачёт

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаЛучшая попыткаОчки за квалификациюОчки за парные заездыИтог
170СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛАТомскВАЗ 2106CHRONO102.0017200217
258ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Drift Craft100.009180189
398АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 2105CHRONO105.0025160185
424ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙБоготолВАЗ 210299.006140146
566ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИСНовосибирскВАЗ 2102TNT Drifting Club103.0021110131
63ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИРКрасноярскВаз 2102 Бессонница Fresh Auto102.5019110129
711СЕДЫХ МАКСИМВладивосток Toyota Starlet 101.5012110122
871СТИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙСанкт-ПетербургВАЗ 210494.002110112
931ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Форвард Авто100.0068086
107ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРДБоготолВАЗ 2102СОЮЗ97.5048084
1110ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102TNT Drifting Club97.5048084
12666БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМКрасноярскВАЗ 2104TNT Drifting Club96.5028082
1323НИКУЛИН ИВАНБарнаулВАЗ 2102 LIGHTWEIGHT FAIL CREW95.0028082
1455ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОННовосибирскВАЗ 2104ClubTurbo93.5018081
1539ХАРИТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙИркутскВАЗ 210293.0018081
1649КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 ПЫСАFORCE100.00124052
171ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙИркутскВАЗ 2102 GELANDEWAGENFAIL CREW100.0094049
18277КОХАН СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto100.0064046
1912ГРОССМАН МАКСИМИркутскВАЗ 2102ClubTurbo98.5064046
2047ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙРязаньВАЗ 2102 ЛейлаСОЮЗ97.0044044
2125ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Форвард Авто96.5024042
22115ПОЛОВКО ДЕНИСВладивосток Toyota MARK II 96.0024042
2314ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 210295.5024042
2454СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙНовосибирскВАЗ 2102G-energy Drift Team94.0024042
2590ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft94.0024042
2699МИНИН ТИМУРТомскВАЗ 2102СОЮЗ93.5014041
2738АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРБратскВАЗ 2102AVP Drift team93.0014041
2813КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАНИркутскВАЗ 2107ClubTurbo93.0014041
2941НОВОКШОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙЕкатеринбургВАЗ 2102 МКА92.0014041
3034КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 210190.5014041
3189СМОРЫГИН ИВАНТомскВАЗ 210690.0014041
32155АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЧитаВАЗ 210489.50000
3315ЗАРУБИН АНАТОЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Форвард Авто89.50000
348ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскПазний ИЖ 16v89.00000
35123АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙНовосибирскВАЗ 210589.00000
36113КЛЮФИНСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 Беркут 89.00000
3760СИВИРИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДРТомскВАЗ 210687.50000
38120КОКОРИН ИВАННовосибирскГаз 2412 Боевая Баржа85.00000
3996АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 210284.50000
4028АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104FORCE83.50000
4146ФЕТИСОВ СЕРГЕЙКраснодарВАЗ 210480.50000
4220ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙТомскВАЗ 2102 Геннадий80.50000
4327РЕЙЗБИХ АРТЁМБарнаулВАЗ 210478.50000
449СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 Уголёк 77.00000
4556АРСЕНЬЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙСанкт-ПетербургFord Sierra70.00000
46133ПАНТЫГИН ДЕНИСБийскВАЗ 21040.00000
47105ТАДЕВОСЯН ГРИГОР ТомскВАЗ 21020.00000
4835АБАКУМОВА МАРИЯКрасноярскВАЗ 21050.00000
49110ТИЩЕНКО МАКСИМСанкт-ПетербургВАЗ 2104 Скуби0.00000
50111САФОНОВ ВЛАДИМИРСанкт ПетербургВАЗ 2107FORCE0.00000
5157БОРЦОВ ЯРОСЛАВТомскВАЗ 21020.00000
5250КУЛИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21040.00000
53233КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 Lada PrioraG-energy Drift Team0.00000
5495ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯМоскваВАЗ 2104CHRONO0.00000
5581ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИРТомскВАЗ 2102 АксеумМобильAVP Drift team0.00000
56333ВОРОБЬЁВ ФЁДОРМоскваВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto0.00000
5788ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТРИркутскВАЗ 2101 КамАЗ0.00000
5817НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 РАСЧЕСКА FAIL CREW0.00000


Командный зачёт

МестоКомандаУчастникиИтог
1CHRONOАНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР | СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА | ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ402
2Drift CraftЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ | ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ231
3TNT Drifting ClubБОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ | ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС | ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР215
4Fresh AutoВОРОБЬЁВ ФЁДОР | ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР | КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ175
5FAIL CREWНАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ | НИКУЛИН ИВАН | ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ131
6Форвард АвтоПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИС | ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙ | ЗАРУБИН АНАТОЛИЙ128
7СОЮЗГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | МИНИН ТИМУР | ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД128
8ClubTurboДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН | КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН | ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ127
9FORCEСАФОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР | АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН52
10G-energy Drift TeamСПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ | КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙ42
11AVP Drift teamАРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР | ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР41
ВВЕРХ