1200 - 21 00

Тренировочные сессии

 
 

VI этап 29 февраля - 01 марта 2020

Квалификация

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаI попыткаII попыткаIII попыткаЛучшая попытка
13ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Fresh Auto101.33102102.67102.67
27ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРДБоготолВАЗ 2102СОЮЗ97.179998.3399
31ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙИркутскВАЗ 2102 МЕТЛАFAIL CREW94.3399099
420ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙТомскВАЗ 2102 Геннадий 89.179498.598.5
517НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 ТРУБА-ДЕЛОFAIL CREW98.3398.33098.33
612ГРОССМАН МАКСИМИркутскВАЗ 2102ClubTurbo96.3396.1798.1798.17
749КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 ПЫСА77.67989798
831ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210291.8396.6797.1797.17
910ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102TNT Drifting Club6197097
10155АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЧитаВАЗ 210496.33090.8396.33
1124ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙБоготолВАЗ 210291.3394.6796.1796.17
1288ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТРИркутскВаз 2101 КамАЗ 9693.5096
13113КЛЮФИНСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210290.1796096
14115ПОЛОВКО ДЕНИСВладивостокToyota MARK II - ICHIBAN AUTO9592.6795.8395.83
152ПОТАПОВ ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102G-energy Drift Team087.3395.6795.67
1658ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Drift Craft93.6795.3382.6795.33
1796АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 210209195.3395.33
18277КОХАН СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto91.3394.67094.67
1947ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙРязаньВАЗ 2102СОЮЗ94.50094.5
2070СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛАТомскВАЗ 2106CHRONO89949394
2113КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАНИркутскВАЗ 2107ClubTurbo91.3309494
2234КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 2101093.67093.67
2354СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙНовосибирскВАЗ 2102G-energy Drift Team8859.3392.592.5
2466ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИСНовосибирскВАЗ 2102TNT Drifting Club092.33092.33
2599МИНИН ТИМУРТомскВитяСОЮЗ9288.83092
2655ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОНИркутскВАЗ 2102ClubTurbo092092
278ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскПазний ИЖ 16v89.591.6781.3391.67
2839ХАРИТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙИркутскВАЗ 210291.67089.6791.67
29110ТИЩЕНКО МАКСИМСанкт-ПетербургВАЗ 2104 Скуби0918991
3044НАБОЙЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНАЕкатеринбургВАЗ 210287.3389.572.3389.5
319СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 Уголёк TNT Drifting Club89.3387.589.3389.33
3265ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 210289.3385.67089.33
3315ЗАРУБИН АНАТОЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104890089
3423НИКУЛИН ИВАНБарнаулВАЗ 2102 ОБЛЕГЧЕНОЧКАFAIL CREW87.6787.67087.67
3590ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft828765.6787
36120КОКОРИН ИВАННовосибирскГаз 2412 Боевая Баржа0085.6785.67
3725ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 210285.3308185.33
38100КОРОЛЁВ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210483.3377.3379.3383.33
3998АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 2105CHRONO82083.3383.33
4050КУЛИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210482.670082.67
4128АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210481.6781.33081.67
42233КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскЛада Надежда G-energy Drift Team0081.3381.33
4371СТИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙСанкт-ПетербургВАЗ 2104 #GISLAVEDDRIFT076.6778.3378.33
44114ЗАРУБИН СЕМЕНИркутскВАЗ 21047655.91076
45116ТОРОПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210650052.6752.67
4695ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯГрозныйВАЗ 2104 Чисто КошечкаCHRONO0000
4784СКОРЫХ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21060000
48129ЧЁЛУШКИН АНДРЕЙМоскваВАЗ 21020000
4989СМОРЫГИН ИВАНТомскВАЗ 2106 Космос0000


Сетка ТОП-32

3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР 7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД
65ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛ 9СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИР
3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР 7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД
58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ 2ПОТАПОВ ИВАН
58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ 2ПОТАПОВ ИВАН
96АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ 277КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ
3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР 7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД
66ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС 54СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ
31ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙ 49КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН
99МИНИН ТИМУР 55ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН
31ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙ 55ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН
66ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС 54СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ
10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР 155АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ
66ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС 54СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ
66ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС 54СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ
20ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙ За 1 место1ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ
110ТИЩЕНКО МАКСИМ 70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА44НАБОЙЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА
110ТИЩЕНКО МАКСИМ 12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ1ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 115ПОЛОВКО ДЕНИС
113КЛЮФИНСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙ 115ПОЛОВКО ДЕНИС
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 47ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА За 3 место1ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ
13КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН 66ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ
17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ 54СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ
8ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ 39ХАРИТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ
17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ 12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ
13КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН 24ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ
88ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР 24ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ
13КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН 34КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ


Личный зачёт

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаЛучшая попыткаОчки за квалификациюОчки за парные заездыИтог
170СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛАТомскВАЗ 2106CHRONO94.002200202
212ГРОССМАН МАКСИМИркутскВАЗ 2102ClubTurbo98.1712180192
366ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИСНовосибирскВАЗ 2102TNT Drifting Club92.332160162
454СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙНовосибирскВАЗ 2102G-energy Drift Team92.502140142
53ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Fresh Auto102.6725110135
67ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРДБоготолВАЗ 2102СОЮЗ99.0021110131
71ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙИркутскВАЗ 2102 МЕТЛАFAIL CREW99.0019110129
813КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАНИркутскВАЗ 2107ClubTurbo94.002110112
917НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 ТРУБА-ДЕЛОFAIL CREW98.33128092
1031ЧИВЧЯН ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210297.1798089
1124ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙБоготолВАЗ 210296.1768086
12115ПОЛОВКО ДЕНИСВладивостокToyota MARK II - ICHIBAN AUTO95.8348084
132ПОТАПОВ ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102G-energy Drift Team95.6748084
1458ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Drift Craft95.3348084
1555ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОНИркутскВАЗ 2102ClubTurbo92.0018081
16110ТИЩЕНКО МАКСИМСанкт-ПетербургВАЗ 2104 Скуби91.0018081
1720ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙТомскВАЗ 2102 Геннадий 98.50174057
1849КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 ПЫСА98.0094049
1910ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102TNT Drifting Club97.0064046
20155АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЧитаВАЗ 210496.3364046
2188ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТРИркутскВаз 2101 КамАЗ 96.0064046
22113КЛЮФИНСКИЙ НИКОЛАЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210296.0044044
2396АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 210295.3324042
24277КОХАН СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto94.6724042
2547ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙРязаньВАЗ 2102СОЮЗ94.5024042
2634КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 210193.6724042
2799МИНИН ТИМУРТомскВАЗ 2102СОЮЗ92.0014041
2839ХАРИТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙИркутскВАЗ 210291.6714041
298ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскПазний ИЖ 16v91.6714041
3044НАБОЙЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНАЕкатеринбургВАЗ 210289.5014041
319СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 Уголёк TNT Drifting Club89.3314041
3265ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 210289.3314041
3315ЗАРУБИН АНАТОЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210489.00000
3423НИКУЛИН ИВАНБарнаулВАЗ 2102 ОБЛЕГЧЕНОЧКАFAIL CREW87.67000
3590ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft87.00000
36120КОКОРИН ИВАННовосибирскГаз 2412 Боевая Баржа85.67000
3725ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 210285.33000
3898АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 2105CHRONO83.33000
39100КОРОЛЁВ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210483.33000
4050КУЛИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210482.67000
4128АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210481.67000
42233КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскЛада Надежда G-energy Drift Team81.33000
4371СТИЛОВ СЕРГЕЙСанкт-ПетербургВАЗ 2104 #GISLAVEDDRIFT78.33000
44114ЗАРУБИН СЕМЕНИркутскВАЗ 210476.00000
45116ТОРОПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210652.67000
46129ЧЁЛУШКИН АНДРЕЙМоскваВАЗ 21020.00000
4795ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯГрозныйВАЗ 2104 Чисто КошечкаCHRONO0.00000
4889СМОРЫГИН ИВАНТомскВАЗ 2106 Космос0.00000
4984СКОРЫХ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21060.00000


Командный зачёт

МестоКомандаУчастникиИтог
1ClubTurboДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН | КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН | ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ304
2G-energy Drift TeamСПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ | КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙ | ПОТАПОВ ИВАН226
3FAIL CREWНИКУЛИН ИВАН | ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ221
4TNT Drifting ClubСЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИР | ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | ВЕРБИЦКИЙ БОРИС208
5CHRONOАНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР | СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА | ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ202
6Fresh AutoИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР | КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ177
7СОЮЗГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД | МИНИН ТИМУР | ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ173
8Drift CraftЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ | ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ84
ВВЕРХ