Итоговая таблица 2018

Личный зачет

Место Ст № Фамилия, Имя Автомобиль Город Команда I Этап II Этап III Этап IV Этап V Этап VI Этап Сумма очков 
1 1 Лосев Евгений ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск AUTOPROFI Team 212 160 110 180 110 140 802
2 16 Потапов Иван ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск Аксеум 199 200 80 131 140 110 780
3 17 Наумов Андрей ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск AUTOPROFI Team 65 92 205 80 184 200 761
4 70 Скоробогатов Данила ВАЗ 2106 Томск Аксеум 111 180 110 110 80 172 683
5 2 Идиятулин Дамир ВАЗ 2105/2102 Красноярск FORCE 142 110 110 140 160 80 662
6 22 Вербицкий Борис ВАЗ 2102 Новосибирск Пьяный дед крю 0 92 172 110 200 80 654
7 3 Гурский Эдуард ВАЗ 2102 Боготол 24/70 United 127 110 80 89 135 180 641
8 48 Гроссман Максим ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск     146 110 160 110 110 636
9 192 Никулин Иван ВАЗ 2102 Барнаул Форвард Авто   112 80 217 80 129 618
10 5 Петропавловский Александр ВАЗ 2107 Сосновоборск X-UNION 46 99 84 129 110 40 468
11 27 Кохан Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск X-UNION 119 80 1 92 42 84 417
12 7 Ермохин Дмитрий ВАЗ 21053 Красноярск   181 80 101 52     414
13 31 Чивчян Георгий ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск Форвард Авто 81   219   92 0 392
14 55 Дмитриенко Антон ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск X-UNION 82 114 80 46 52 46 374
15 76 Азаров Степан ВАЗ 2102 Москва AUTOPROFI Team 46   92 86 1 127 352
16 28 Кабаргин Сергей ВАЗ 2102 Санкт-Петербург СТАРПЁР СТАРЗ 0 46 49 84 59 101 339
17 183 Брылев Ростислав ВАЗ 2102 Барнаул FORCE   42 146 80 1 46 315
18 99 Минин Тимур ВАЗ 2102 Томск 24/70 United 86 46 42 46 84   304
19 25 Андреади Александр ВАЗ 2105 Москва   41 97 42 44 61 42 286
20 90 Круковский Роман ВАЗ 2107 Иркутск   52 101 57 65     275
21 13 Клюфинский Николай ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   84 0 42 82 44   252
22 21 Пономарев Денис ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0 65 44   86 44 239
23 44 Набойченко Екатерина ВАЗ 2102 Екатеринбург Уральские Агрессоры LTD   0   44 97 44 185
24 49 Корнейчик Иван ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск   111 40 1     0 152
25 66 Одинцов Юрий ВАЗ 21074 Красноярск   0 49   1 42 42 134
26 20 Трубицын Алексей ВАЗ 2105 Томск   0 42   1 49 42 134
27 129 Осин Дмитрий ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     42 46     42 130
28 38 Артисевич Александр ВАЗ 2102 Братск   0 89   41     130
29 82 Воронов Владимир ВАЗ 2105 Томск Аксеум 0 42 1 42 44 0 129
30 94 Лобов Владимир ВАЗ 2102 Томск   0 46   0 0 82 128
31 91 Разин Яков ВАЗ 2105 Томск   41       86   127
32 8 Непомнящий Святослав ВАЗ 21013 Красноярск   42 1   42 42   127
33 86 Персидский Евгений ВАЗ 2105 Томск   82   44 0 1   127
34 50 Борцов Ярослав ВАЗ 2106/2102 Томск   0 0 1 46   49 96
35 214 Сак Сергей ВАЗ 2103 Минск, р.Беларусь             92 92
36 173 Сморыгин Иван ВАЗ 2106 Томск     0 1 42 49 0 92
37 98 Николаев Евгений ВАЗ 2107 Иркутск   49 42   0     91
38 23 Pond ВАЗ 2105 Бангкок, Таиланд             89 89
39 88 Блушс Кристапс ВАЗ 2105 Рига, Латвия         89     89
40 194 Спирин Евгений ВАЗ 2102 Новосибирск       89       89
41 163 Ковалев Андрей ВАЗ 2103 Москва     0 46 42     88
42 37 Цыбин Артем Nissan Silvia S12 Красноярск   46   42       88
43 24 Гурский Дмитрий ВАЗ 2102 Боготол 24/70 United 42 1 42 1 1 1 87
44 399 Дерябин Валерий BMW E30 Екатеринбург Уральские Агрессоры LTD         86 1 87
45 274 Свиридович Александр ВАЗ 2107 Новосибирск             86 86
46 19 Кузнецов Александр ВАЗ 2106 Абакан   84 0     1   85
47 555 Горбатенко Георгий ИЖ 27151 Красноярск       42 0 0 42 84
48 233 Гагарин Владимир ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск         42 42 0 84
49 36 Скачков Дмитрий ВАЗ 2104 Томск   84           84
50 93 Ковалёв Антон  ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   84           84
51 240 Веселкин Валерий ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0         65 65
52 21 Дрифтовский Юрий ВАЗ 2107 Киев, Украина             46 46
53 88 Головня Алексей ВАЗ 2102 Киев, Украина           46   46
54 137 Кокорин Иван ГАЗ 24 Новосибирск       46       46
55 101 Потылицын Егор ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск     44 1       45
56 88 Стилов Сергей ВАЗ 2102 Санкт-Петербург СТАРПЁР СТАРЗ           44 44
57 6 Мальцева Олеся ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     1   1 0 42 44
58 167 Иллюк Дмитрий ВАЗ 2104 Одесса         44   0 44
59 75 Субраков Адил ВАЗ 2102 Абакан   0 1   42 1   44
60 178 Пустовитенко Павел ВАЗ 2105 Новосибирск       44       44
61 154 Ковалев Илья ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск     44         44
62 85 Микульчин Юрий ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0 44         44
63 57 Дурандин Андрей ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск   42 0   0 0 1 43
64 11 Запаров Антон ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск   42 0   0   1 43
65 100 Канчер Максим ВАЗ 2102 Боготол   0 42   0   1 43
66 268 Гусейнов Шамиль ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск         0   42 42
67 525 Зарубин Анатолий ВАЗ 2104 Сочи FORCE         42 0 42
68 388 Голубев Глеб ВАЗ 2102 Москва         0 42 0 42
69 389 Киреев Тимофей ВАЗ 2102 Абакан   0       42   42
70 433 Меер Михаил ВАЗ 2104 Москва           42   42
71 83 Калашников Алексей ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск   0 42 0 0 0   42
72 234 Лебёдкин Иван ВАЗ 2107 Абакан         42     42
73 195 Чеснов Александр ВАЗ 2101 Барнаул ДШ им О. Ушакова     42       42
74 169 Алачев Сергей ВАЗ 2105 Новосибирск       42       42
75 33 Иванец Кирилл ВАЗ 2101 пикап Красноярск Бардак Factory 41 0 1       42
76 69 Большаков Артем ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск   41 1         42
77 12 Сиделёв Максим ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   42           42
78 89 Дадыко Эдуард ВАЗ 2106 Ачинск   41     0     41
79 74 Маньшин Андрей ВАЗ 21011 Красноярск     0     1 1 2
80 68 Фетисов Никита ВАЗ 2106 Краснодар     0   0 0 1 1
81 56 Дюков Роман ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск     0   0   1 1
82 9 Куликов Василий ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0 0 0 1   0 1
83 366 Смирнов Констатин ВАЗ 2105 Екатеринбург Уральские Агрессоры LTD         1   1
84 152 Томских Илья ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск LADA 38.RU       1     1
85 193 Добровольский Антон ВАЗ 2106 Иркутск       0 1     1
86 139 Шипунов Антон ВАЗ 2102 Барнаул ДШ им О. Ушакова     1       1
87 52 Хлиманков Максим ВАЗ 2102 Боготол     1         1
88 65 Достовалов Михаил ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск     1         1
89 189 Комаров Алексей ВАЗ 2101 Бородино     1         1
90 163 Королев Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0     0 0 0
91 8 Добровольский Дмитрий ВАЗ 21013 Москва СТАРПЁР СТАРЗ           0 0
92 14 Чивчян Владимир ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск Форвард Авто 0     0   0 0
93 53 Зайцев Иван ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0 0     0 0
94 61 Сысоев Владимир ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0   0 0 0 0
95 15 Мялицын Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск   0 0   0   0 0
96 244 Брюханов Андрей ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск             0 0
97 247 Лисаченко Илья ВАЗ 2105 Томск             0 0
98 143 Бельмач Антон ВАЗ 21053 Красноярск             0 0
99 252 Петров Андрей ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск             0 0
100 500 Алексей Анатолич ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск             0 0
101 51 Цыбанков Владимир ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0   0 0 0   0
102 42 Лопатин Иван ВАЗ 2106 Ванавара     0     0   0
103 78 Маматкулов Рустам ВАЗ 2102 Аскиз, р.Хакасия           0   0
104 487 Сокольников Михаил ВАЗ 21053 Боготол           0   0
105 72 Давыдов Денис ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск   0       0   0
106 176 Такпешев Дмитрий ВАЗ 2105 Аскиз, р.Хакасия           0   0
107 46 Спирин Анатолий ВАЗ 2106 Аскиз, р.Хакасия           0   0
108 202 Слонов Валерий ВАЗ 2105 Абакан           0   0
109 179 Кучугешев Валентин ВАЗ 2102 Аскиз, р.Хакасия           0   0
110 499 Привалов Филипп ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск           0   0
111 29 Вечерский Дмитрий ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск   0     0     0
112 41 Дорохин Руслан ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0   0     0
113 236 Встовский Лев ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск         0     0
114 77 Павлюченко Виталий ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск Бардак Factory 0 0   0     0
115 168 Степанов Владимир ВАЗ 2101 Новосибирск       0       0
116 172 Поклонов Сергей ВАЗ 2105 Новосибирск ДШ им О. Ушакова     0       0
117 10 Сиваев Дмитрий ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0 0         0
118 40 Мацнев Роман ВАЗ 2101 Бородино RACE TEAM 0 0         0
119 60 Попов Сергей ВАЗ 2102 Канск RACE TEAM 0 0         0
120 134 Дмитров Юрий Иж ОДА Абакан     0         0
121 136 Тесейко Никита ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0         0
122 58 Антоневич Александр ВАЗ 2102 Боготол     0         0
123 80 Маринченко Денис ВАЗ 2104 Бородино RACE TEAM 0 0         0
124 45 Вагнер Сергей ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0 0         0
125 97 Опанасенко Александр ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0 0         0
126 54 Менделеев Яков ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск     0         0
127 59 Попов Илья ВАЗ 2102 Братск     0         0
128 46 Найт Мария Nissan Silvia S14 Санкт-Петербург     0         0
129 159 Медведев Алексендр ВАЗ 2106 Ачинск     0         0
130 30 Ратовицкий Алексей ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск   0 0         0
131 164 Чернецких Александр ВАЗ 2106 Ачинск     0         0
132 153 Завгородний Игорь ВАЗ 2107 Ленск (р.Саха)     0         0
133 84 Дудоров Дмитрий ВАЗ 2103 Красноярск     0         0
134 64 Рогозин Андрей ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0         0
135 26 Гаспарян Арсен ВАЗ 2107 Кемерово   0           0
136 47 Летуев Александр ВАЗ 21074 Кемерово   0           0
137 39 Бантыш Виктор ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0           0
138 32 Егоренков Степан ИЖ 2717 Красноярск   0           0
139 87 Максаков Глеб ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск   0           0
140 63 Мирошниченко Михаил ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0           0
141 18 Шефер Иван ВАЗ 2106 Ачинск   0           0
142 79 Першин Дмитрий ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0           0
143 95 Бабкин Никита ВАЗ 2105 Ачинск   0           0
144 4 Горбунов Роман Газель Красноярск   0           0
145 92 Пучнин Никита ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0           0
146 71 Граб Николай ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0           0
147 42 Жемчугов Александр ВАЗ 2106 Дивногорск   0           0
148 34 Шеянов Дмитрий ВАЗ 2105 Томск   0           0
149 81 Ковалев Денис ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск   0           0
150 62 Мордован Иван ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0           0
151 43 Хворостов Павел ВАЗ 21043 п. Стрелка   0           0

 Командный зачет

Место Команда Участник I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итог
1 AUTOPROFI Team Азаров Степан / Лосев Евгений / Наумов Андрей 277 252 315 266 294 340 1492
2 Аксеум Воронов Владимир / Скоробогатов Данила / Потапов Иван 310 380 190 241 220 282 1433
3 FORCE Идиятулин Дамир / Зарубин Анатолий / Брылев Ростислав 142 202 318 250 360 126 1272
4 X-UNION Кохан Сергей / Дмитриенко Антон / Петропавловский Александр 201 213 164 221 162 130 961
5 Форвард Авто Никулин Иван / Чивчян Георгий / Чивчян Владимир 81 112 299 217 172 129 929
6 24/70 United Гурский Эдуард / Минин Тимур / Гурский Дмитрий 213 156 122 135 219   845
7 Уральские Агрессоры LTD Набойченко Екатерина / Дерябин Валерий / Смирнов Константин         183   183
8 СТАРПЁР СТАРЗ Кабаргин Сергей / Добровольский Дмитрий / Стилов Сергей           145 145
9 Пьяный дед крю Вербицкий Борис           80 80
10 LADA 38.RU Николаев Евгений / Томских Илья / Круковский Роман       66     66
11 Дрифт школа имени Олега Ушакова Поклонов Сергей / Шипунов Антон / Чеснов Александр     43       43
12 Бардак Factory Иванец Кирилл / Павлюченко Виталий 41 0         41
13 RACE TEAM Маринченко Денис / Попов Сергей / Мацнев Роман 0 0         0

 Командный зачет