V этап 27-28 февраля 2021

Квалификация

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаI попыткаII попыткаIII попыткаЛучшая попытка
112ГРОССМАН МАКСИМИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil759898.5098.5
288ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТРИркутскВАЗ 2101Drift Craft98.597098.5
3118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАНИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7596.597.5097.5
413КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАНИркутскВАЗ 2104VIPER DRIFT TIME9497.5097.5
57ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРДБоготолВАЗ 2102Эйяфьядлайёкюдль96.597097
623НИКУЛИН ИВАНБарнаулВАЗ 2102 ВиолаFAIL CREW94.597097
798АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 2105Эйяфьядлайёкюдль9794097
83ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto Drift93.597097
955ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОНИркутскВАЗ 21029596.5096.5
1017НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104FAIL CREW94.596096
1137СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМКрасноярскВАЗ 210493.596096
1258ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Drift Craft93.596096
1375АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙЧитаВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil75960096
141ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙИркутскВАЗ 2102Fresh Auto Drift90.595.5095.5
1516ПОТАПОВ ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102FAIL CREW88.595.5095.5
16246КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 21029194.5094.5
1781ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИРТомскВАЗ 210291.594094
18105БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft9094094
1983ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙМоскваВАЗ 21047593.5093.5
204СУРАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 21047993093
219СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВаз 2104 воздушный сибиряк 8592.5092.5
2254СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙНовосибирскВАЗ 210291.592092
2334КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7591.50091.5
2470СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛАТомскВАЗ 2106Эйяфьядлайёкюдль9180091
25103ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДРИркутскВАЗ 2103VIPER DRIFT TIME9172.5091
2699АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 2104RaceWork Водолей Motorsport87.590.5090.5
2795ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯМоскваВАЗ 2104 Кошечка90.587090.5
28108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210490.585090.5
29926ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 ТЕПЛИЦА84.590.5090.5
3010ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft90.580090.5
31233КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21025089.5089.5
32654ПЕТРОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102RaceWork Водолей Motorsport8980089
3328АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210488.577.5088.5
3425ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 2102880088
3539КОНДРАТЕНКО РОМАНМинск-город геройВАЗ 21028587.5087.5
36136МАНЬШИН АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2101RaceWork Водолей Motorsport81.587087
3790ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21028586.5086.5
388ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскИж 271518386.5086.5
3947ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙРязаньВАЗ 2102Эйяфьядлайёкюдль84.580.5084.5
4073КОЗЛОВ АНТОНУльяновск ВАЗ 2102 Канарейка083.5083.5
4156ГРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 21046575075
4219БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 21046575075
43234ТАДЕВОСЯН ГРИГОРТомскВАЗ 21066573.5073.5
4469ФЕТИСОВ НИКИТАКраснодарВАЗ 2102VIPER DRIFT TIME57.573.5073.5
4551БАЛАНДИН ДМИТРИЙСаратовВАЗ 2102 Холодное Сердце69.50069.5
4621ПЕТРОВ НИКИТАКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 Батончик6068.5068.5
4750КУЛИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210447.557.5057.5
4857КАРЕЛИН ДЕНИСНовосибирскВАЗ 2107050050
496СКОРЫХ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210627.545045
5043МАРКОВ АНДРЕЙАнгарскВАЗ 2104030030
512РОМАНОВ МИХАИЛОмскВАЗ 210227.525027.5
5293ЯХНИЧ НАДЕЖДАМоскваВАЗ 21070000
5387ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2101RaceWork Водолей Motorsport0000


Сетка ТОП-32

12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ 88ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР
654ПЕТРОВ АНДРЕЙ 233КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙ
12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ 88ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР
81ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР 16ПОТАПОВ ИВАН
246КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН 16ПОТАПОВ ИВАН
81ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР 105БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ
12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ 88ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР
3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР 17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ
3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР 98АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР
103ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 99АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ
3ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР 99АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ
55ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 17НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ
70СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 34КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ
12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ 88ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР
7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД 10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
13КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН За 1 место118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН
926ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ 7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
13КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН 88ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
4СУРАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ 1ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ
75АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ 1ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ
4СУРАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ 83ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙ
13КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН 10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР
7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД 12ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ23НИКУЛИН ИВАН
7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД 10ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР23НИКУЛИН ИВАН
108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ 95ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ
7ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД 23НИКУЛИН ИВАН
58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ 37СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМ
58ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ 37СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМ
9СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИР 54СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ


Личный зачёт

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаЛучшая попыткаОчки за квалификациюОчки за парные заездыИтог
17ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРДБоготолВАЗ 2102Эйяфьядлайёкюдль97.0012200212
288ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТРИркутскВАЗ 2101Drift Craft98.5021180201
312ГРОССМАН МАКСИМИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7598.5025140165
410ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft90.501160161
513КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАНИркутскВАЗ 2104VIPER DRIFT TIME97.5017110127
623НИКУЛИН ИВАНБарнаулВАЗ 2102 ВиолаFAIL CREW97.0012110122
73ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИРКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Fresh Auto Drift97.009110119
817НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104FAIL CREW96.006110116
958ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2104Drift Craft96.0068086
1037СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМКрасноярскВАЗ 210496.0068086
1116ПОТАПОВ ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 2102FAIL CREW95.5048084
121ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙИркутскВАЗ 2102Fresh Auto Drift95.5048084
1381ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИРТомскВАЗ 210294.0028082
144СУРАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 210493.0028082
1570СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛАТомскВАЗ 2106Эйяфьядлайёкюдль91.0028082
1699АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛКрасноярскВАЗ 2104RaceWork Водолей Motorsport90.5018081
17118БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАНИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7597.50194059
1898АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДРМоскваВАЗ 2105Эйяфьядлайёкюдль97.0094049
1955ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОНИркутскВАЗ 210296.5064046
2075АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙЧитаВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7596.0044044
21246КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАНКрасноярскВАЗ 210294.5044044
22105БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМКрасноярскВАЗ 2102Drift Craft94.0024042
2383ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙМоскваВАЗ 210493.5024042
249СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскВаз 2104 воздушный сибиряк 92.5024042
2554СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙНовосибирскВАЗ 210292.0024042
2634КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВИркутскВАЗ 2104@Redlineoil7591.5024042
27103ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДРИркутскВАЗ 2103VIPER DRIFT TIME91.0014041
28926ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102 ТЕПЛИЦА90.5014041
29108ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210490.5014041
3095ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯМоскваВАЗ 2104 Кошечка90.5014041
31233КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210289.5014041
32654ПЕТРОВ АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2102RaceWork Водолей Motorsport89.0014041
3328АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210488.50000
3425ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИСКрасноярскВАЗ 210288.00000
3539КОНДРАТЕНКО РОМАНМинск-город геройВАЗ 210287.50000
36136МАНЬШИН АНДРЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 2101RaceWork Водолей Motorsport87.00000
3790ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210286.50000
388ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскИж 2715186.50000
3947ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙРязаньВАЗ 2102Эйяфьядлайёкюдль84.50000
4073КОЗЛОВ АНТОНУльяновск ВАЗ 2102 Канарейка83.50000
4156ГРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДРКрасноярскВАЗ 210475.00000
4219БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210475.00000
43234ТАДЕВОСЯН ГРИГОРТомскВАЗ 210673.50000
4469ФЕТИСОВ НИКИТАКраснодарВАЗ 2102VIPER DRIFT TIME73.50000
4551БАЛАНДИН ДМИТРИЙСаратовВАЗ 2102 Холодное Сердце69.50000
4621ПЕТРОВ НИКИТАКрасноярскВАЗ 2104 Батончик68.50000
4750КУЛИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210457.50000
4857КАРЕЛИН ДЕНИСНовосибирскВАЗ 210750.00000
496СКОРЫХ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскВАЗ 210645.00000
5043МАРКОВ АНДРЕЙАнгарскВАЗ 210430.00000
512РОМАНОВ МИХАИЛОмск27.50000
5293ЯХНИЧ НАДЕЖДАМосква0.00000
5387ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙКрасноярскRaceWork Водолей Motorsport0.00000


Командный зачёт

МестоКомандаУчастникиИтог
1Drift CraftБОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ | ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ | ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР362
2ЭйяфьядлайёкюдльГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР | СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА | ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД294
3FAIL CREWПОТАПОВ ИВАН | НИКУЛИН ИВАН | НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ238
4@Redlineoil75АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ | БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН | КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ | ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ224
5Fresh Auto DriftЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР203
6VIPER DRIFT TIMEФЕТИСОВ НИКИТА | ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН168
7RaceWork Водолей MotorsportПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ | МАНЬШИН АНДРЕЙ | ПЕТРОВ АНДРЕЙ | АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ122
ВВЕРХ