VI этап 5 марта 2017

Класс "Жигули"

Квалификация сеяных

Место Участник Автомобиль Город Лучшая
1 16 Потапов Иван ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск 103,50
2 2 Лосев Евгений ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск 102,25
3 133 Гурский Дмитрий ВАЗ 2105 Боготол 102,00
4 70 Скоробогатов Данила ВАЗ 2106 Томск 101,75
5 77 Кохан Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 101,00
6 15 Ермохин Дмитрий ВАЗ 21053 Красноярск 101,00
7 43 Мирошниченко Михаил ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 99,75
8 23 Петропавловский Александр ВАЗ 2107 Сосновоборск 97,50

Квалификация

Место Участник Автомобиль Город I II Лучшая
1 5 Наумов Андрей ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 80,00 104,50 104,50
2 31 Чивчян Георгий ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 103,00 0,00 103,00
3 150 Гурский Эдуард ВАЗ 2102 Боготол 101,00 101,50 101,50
4 8 Непомнящий Святослав ВАЗ 21013 Красноярск 52,50 100,00 100,00
5 97 Твардовский Максим ВАЗ 2105 Санкт-Петербург 99,00 73,00 99,00
6 19 Осин Дмитрий ВАЗ 2106 Железногорск 98,00 98,50 98,50
7 177 Гусейнов Шамиль ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 98,00 0,00 98,00
8 125 Кан Антон ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 97,00 93,00 97,00
9 1 Идиятулин Дамир ВАЗ 21027 Красноярск 96,50 96,50 96,50
10 100 Гагарин Владимир ВАЗ 21011 Красноярск 90,00 96,50 96,50
11 139 Киреев Тимофей ВАЗ 2102 Абакан 80,50 96,50 96,50
12 88 Одинцов Юрий ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 96,50 0,00 96,50
13 198 Брылев Ростислав ВАЗ 2101 Барнаул 50,00 95,50 95,50
14 78 Кабаргин Сергей ВАЗ 2105 Санкт-Петербург 75,50 95,00 95,00
15 157 Дмитриенко Антон ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск 20,00 95,00 95,00
16 57 Никулин Иван ВАЗ 2105 Барнаул 94,50 93,50 94,50
17 132 Вербицкий Борис ВАЗ 2103 Новосибирск 80,00 94,50 94,50
18 152 Николаев Евгений ВАЗ 2107 Иркутск 93,00 93,00 93,00
19 35 Гусятников Владимир ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 93,00 57,50 93,00
20 42 Лопатин Иван ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 92,00 0,00 92,00
21 39 Губин Александр ВАЗ 2101 Тюмень 85,00 91,00 91,00
22 196 Мацнев Роман ВАЗ 2101 Бородино 91,00 0,00 91,00
23 165 Ахмедов Азиз ВАЗ 2101 Абакан 90,25 60,00 90,25
24 104 Запаров Антон ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 90,00 0,00 90,00
25 6 Мальцева Олеся ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 89,50 0,00 89,50
26 169 Тищенко Максим ВАЗ 2102 Санкт-Петербург 89,25 55,00 89,25
27 186 Мосин Игорь Toyota Starlet Бердск 88,00 45,00 88,00
28 158 Субраков Адил ВАЗ 2102 Абакан 69,00 86,00 86,00
29 181 Воронов Владимир ВАЗ 2107 Томск 85,00 64,50 85,00
30 195 Чеснов Александр ВАЗ 2101 Барнаул 20,00 85,00 85,00
31 75 Астапов Алексей ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 83,50 0,00 83,50
32 176 Кузнецов Александр ВАЗ 2106 Абакан 81,50 75,00 81,50
33 185 Цыбанков Владимир ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск 81,50 60,00 81,50
34 10 Потылицын Егор ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 76,00 80,00 80,00
35 179 Спирин Анатолий ВАЗ 2106 Аскиз 40,00 80,00 80,00
36 154 Сюськин Роман ВАЗ 2106 Сосновоборск 80,00 0,00 80,00
37 183 Маматкулов Рустам ВАЗ 2103 Аскиз 78,50 75,00 78,50
38 112 Максаков Глеб ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 72,50 75,00 75,00
39 21 Пономарев Денис ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 75,00 0,00 75,00
40 14 Чивчян Владимир ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 75,00 0,00 75,00
41 168 Герилович Владислав ВАЗ 2101 Ачинск 70,00 70,00 70,00
42 167 Канзычаков Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Аскиз 60,00 70,00 70,00
43 192 Доможаков Александр ВАЗ 2105 Абакан 70,00 25,00 70,00
44 53 Корнейчик Иван ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 50,00 68,50 68,50
45 55 Горбатенко Георгий ИЖ 27151 Красноярск 20,00 0,00 20,00
46 38 Ковалёв Антон ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0,00 0,00 0,00
47 68 Горбатенко Сергей ВАЗ 2105 Санкт-Петербург 0,00 0,00 0,00
48 38 Марданов Рамиль ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0,00 0,00 0,00
49 122 Савич Александр ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 0,00 0,00 0,00
50 166 Емельянов Анатолий ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 0,00 0,00 0,00
51 193 Головня Иван ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0,00 0,00 0,00
52 194 Быков Александр ВАЗ 2106 Нижнеудинск 0,00 0,00 0,00

Финал

  ТОП32     ТОП16     ТОП8     ТОП4     Финал
16 Потапов Иван   104 Запаров Антон   1 Идиятулин Дамир   132 Вербицкий Борис   132 Вербицкий Борис
104 Запаров Антон   1 Идиятулин Дамир   132 Вербицкий Борис   77 Кохан Сергей   2 Лосев Евгений*
                           
2 Лосев Евгений   2 Лосев Евгений   2 Лосев Евгений   2 Лосев Евгений     За 3 место
165 Ахмедов Азиз   100 Гагарин Владимир   43 Мирошниченко Михаил   19 Осин Дмитрий   77 Кохан Сергей*
                        19 Осин Дмитрий
133 Гурский Дмитрий   133 Гурский Дмитрий   19 Осин Дмитрий            
196 Мацнев Роман   19 Осин Дмитрий   150 Гурский Эдуард            
                           
70 Скоробогатов Данила   39 Губин Александр   39 Губин Александр            
39 Губин Александр   97 Твардовский Максим   77 Кохан Сергей            
                           
77 Кохан Сергей   77 Кохан Сергей                  
42 Лопатин Иван   8 Непомнящий Святослав                  
                           
15 Ермохин Дмитрий   35 Гусятников Владимир                  
35 Гусятников Владимир   150 Гурский Эдуард                  
                           
43 Мирошниченко Михаил   43 Мирошниченко Михаил                  
152 Николаев Евгений   31 Чивчян Георгий                  
                           
23 Петропавловский Александр   132 Вербицкий Борис                  
132 Вербицкий Борис   5 Наумов Андрей                  
                           
5 Наумов Андрей                        
57 Никулин Иван                        
                           
31 Чивчян Георгий                        
157 Дмитриенко Антон                        
                           
150 Гурский Эдуард                        
78 Кабаргин Сергей                        
                           
8 Непомнящий Святослав                        
198 Брылев Ростислав                        
                           
97 Твардовский Максим                        
88 Одинцов Юрий                        
                           
19 Осин Дмитрий                        
139 Киреев Тимофей                        
                           
177 Гусейнов Шамиль                        
100 Гагарин Владимир                        
                           
125 Кан Антон                        
1 Идиятулин Дамир                        

Итог

Место Участник Автомобиль Город Квалификация Финал Итог
1 2 Лосев Евгений ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск 0 200 200
2 132 Вербицкий Борис ВАЗ 2103 Новосибирск 2 180 182
3 77 Кохан Сергей ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 0 160 160
4 19 Осин Дмитрий ВАЗ 2106 Железногорск 12 140 152
5 150 Гурский Эдуард ВАЗ 2102 Боготол 19 110 129
6 1 Идиятулин Дамир ВАЗ 21027 Красноярск 6 110 116
7 39 Губин Александр ВАЗ 2101 Тюмень 2 110 112
8 43 Мирошниченко Михаил ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0 110 110
9 5 Наумов Андрей ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 25 80 105
10 31 Чивчян Георгий ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 21 80 101
11 8 Непомнящий Святослав ВАЗ 21013 Красноярск 17 80 97
12 97 Твардовский Максим ВАЗ 2105 Санкт-Петербург 12 80 92
13 100 Гагарин Владимир ВАЗ 21011 Красноярск 6 80 86
14 35 Гусятников Владимир ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 2 80 82
15 104 Запаров Антон ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 2 80 82
16 133 Гурский Дмитрий ВАЗ 2105 Боготол 0 80 80
17 177 Гусейнов Шамиль ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 9 40 49
18 125 Кан Антон ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 9 40 49
19 139 Киреев Тимофей ВАЗ 2102 Абакан 6 40 46
20 88 Одинцов Юрий ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 6 40 46
21 198 Брылев Ростислав ВАЗ 2101 Барнаул 4 40 44
22 157 Дмитриенко Антон ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск 4 40 44
23 78 Кабаргин Сергей ВАЗ 2105 Санкт-Петербург 4 40 44
24 57 Никулин Иван ВАЗ 2105 Барнаул 4 40 44
25 165 Ахмедов Азиз ВАЗ 2101 Абакан 2 40 42
26 42 Лопатин Иван ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 2 40 42
27 196 Мацнев Роман ВАЗ 2101 Бородино 2 40 42
28 152 Николаев Евгений ВАЗ 2107 Иркутск 2 40 42
29 23 Петропавловский Александр ВАЗ 2107 Сосновоборск 0 40 40
30 16 Потапов Иван ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск 0 40 40
36 70 Скоробогатов Данила ВАЗ 2106 Томск 0 40 40
37 75 Астапов Алексей ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 1   1
38 181 Воронов Владимир ВАЗ 2107 Томск 1   1
39 176 Кузнецов Александр ВАЗ 2106 Абакан 1   1
40 6 Мальцева Олеся ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 1   1
41 186 Мосин Игорь Toyota Starlet Бердск 1   1
42 158 Субраков Адил ВАЗ 2102 Абакан 1   1
43 169 Тищенко Максим ВАЗ 2102 Санкт-Петербург 1   1
44 195 Чеснов Александр ВАЗ 2101 Барнаул 1   1
45 194 Быков Александр ВАЗ 2106 Нижнеудинск 0   0
46 168 Герилович Владислав ВАЗ 2101 Ачинск 0   0
47 193 Головня Иван ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 0   0
48 55 Горбатенко Георгий ИЖ 27151 Красноярск 0   0
49 68 Горбатенко Сергей ВАЗ 2105 Санкт-Петербург     0
50 192 Доможаков Александр ВАЗ 2105 Абакан 0   0
51 166 Емельянов Анатолий ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 0   0
52 15 Ермохин Дмитрий ВАЗ 21053 Красноярск 0   0
53 167 Канзычаков Андрей ВАЗ 2108 Аскиз 0   0
54 38 Ковалёв Антон ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0
55 53 Корнейчик Иван ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 0   0
56 112 Максаков Глеб ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск 0   0
57 183 Маматкулов Рустам ВАЗ 2103 Аскиз 0   0
58 38 Марданов Рамиль ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск     0
59 21 Пономарев Денис ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 0   0
60 10 Потылицын Егор ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 0   0
61 122 Савич Александр ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск 0   0
62 179 Спирин Анатолий ВАЗ 2106 Аскиз 0   0
63 154 Сюськин Роман ВАЗ 2106 Сосновоборск 0   0
64 185 Цыбанков Владимир ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск 0   0
65 14 Чивчян Владимир ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 0   0

Командный зачет

Место Команда Пилот Очки личного зачета Сумма очков
1 Сибирский квартет Лосев Евгений 200 305
Наумов Андрей 105
2 Dream Garage Team Идиятулин Дамир 116 276
Кохан Сергей 160
3 BULLDOZZZERKILLA Лопатин Иван 42 152
Мирошниченко Михаил 110

Класс "Иномарки"

Квалификация

Место Участник Автомобиль Город I II Лучшая
1 98 Мещеряков Никита Nissan Silvia Красноярск 103,00 99,00 103,00
2 7 Сташков Денис BMW 3 Красноярск 90,50 92,00 92,00
3 182 Мордован Иван Nissan Skyline Красноярск 81,00 92,00 92,00
4 124 Казаков Сергей ГАЗ 24 Красноярск 0,00 82,50 82,50
5 18 Талдонов Алексей Lexus IS200 Томск 0,00 72,00 72,00

Финал

  ТОП8     ТОП4     За 3 место     Финал
18 Талдонов Алексей   98 Мещеряков Никита   18 Талдонов Алексей*   98 Мещеряков Никита
182 Мордован Иван   18 Талдонов Алексей   182 Мордован Иван   7 Сташков Денис*
                     
      182 Мордован Иван            
      7 Сташков Денис            

Итог

Место Участник Автомобиль Город Квалификация Финал Итог
1 7 Сташков Денис BMW 3 Красноярск 21 200 221
2 98 Мещеряков Никита Nissan Silvia Красноярск 25 180 205
3 18 Талдонов Алексей Lexus IS200 Томск 12 160 172
4 182 Мордован Иван Nissan Skyline Красноярск 19 140 159
5 124 Казаков Сергей ГАЗ 24 Красноярск 17 110 127