I этап 25 декабря 2016

Передний привод

Квалификация

Место Участники Город Автомобиль Время
1 119 Осин Дмитрий Красноярск ВАЗ 2108 1:01.006
2 189 Пролецкий Дмитрий Красноярск Honda Integra DC2 1:01.800
3 80 Яшин Антон Красноярск Lada Kalina 1:02.912
4 161 Богданкевич Денис Красноярск Daihatsu YRV 1:05.252
5 173 Невестенко Артем Красноярск Toyota Vitz 1:05.892
6 69 Шорохов Петр Красноярск Toyota Vitz RS 1:06.140
7 121 Михайлов Алексей Красноярск Volkswagen Golf 1:15.659
8          
9 188 Георгий Кочергин Красноярск Honda Integra DC2 1:02.380

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 119 Осин Дмитрий Красноярск ВАЗ 2108 20
2 189 Пролецкий Дмитрий Красноярск Honda Integra DC2 17
3 80 Яшин Антон Красноярск Lada Kalina 15
4 161 Богданкевич Денис Красноярск Daihatsu YRV 13
5 173 Невестенко Артем Красноярск Toyota Vitz 11
6 69 Шорохов Петр Красноярск Toyota Vitz RS 10
7 121 Михайлов Алексей Красноярск Volkswagen Golf 9
8          
9 188 Георгий Кочергин Красноярск Honda Integra DC2 7

 

Задний привод

Квалификация

Место Участники Город Автомобиль Время
1 171 Вотяков Александр Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 1:03.366
2 37 Синицын Михаил Красноярск ЗАЗ 968М 1:04.485
3 16 Потапов Иван Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 1:05.001
4 19 Астапенко Андрей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:05.134
5 177 Павлюченко Виталий Москва ВАЗ 2107 1:05.172
6 113 Вавилов Денис Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 1:05.565
7 191 Югай Дмитрий Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 1:07.090
8 130 Баранов Игорь Красноярск Mercedes SLK 1:07.548
9 23 Петропавловский Александр Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 1:07.579
10 131 Рагозин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:07.581
11 117 Бондаренко Евгений Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 1:08.141
12 62 Ковалев Антон Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:09.497
13 38 Тоначаков Евгений Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:09.506
14 61 Марданов Рамиль Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:12.234

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 171 Вотяков Александр Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 20
2 37 Синицын Михаил Красноярск ЗАЗ 968М 17
3 16 Потапов Иван Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 15
4 19 Астапенко Андрей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 13
5 177 Павлюченко Виталий Москва ВАЗ 2107 11
6 113 Вавилов Денис Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 10
7 191 Югай Дмитрий Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 9
8 130 Баранов Игорь Красноярск Mercedes SLK 8
9 23 Петропавловский Александр Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 7
10 131 Рагозин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 6
11 117 Бондаренко Евгений Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 5
12 62 Ковалев Антон Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 4
13 38 Тоначаков Евгений Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 3
14 61 Марданов Рамиль Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 2

 

Полный привод

Квалификация

Место Участники Город Автомобиль Время
1 109 Епифанцев Алексей Красноярск Subaru Legacy 0:59.721
2 187 Волков Вячеслав Красноярск MMC EVO VIII 1:00.661
3 26 Жаворонок Константин Красноярск MMC EVO VII  1:00.846
4 199 Супонев Сергей Красноярск Subaru Forester 1:02.082
5 175 Дончак Егор Красноярск Mazda Familia  1:02.254
6 41 Булгаков Евгений Красноярск Subaru Impreza 1:02.863
7 82 Караганов Семен Красноярск Toyota Caldina GT-T 1:03.513
8 120 Марчук Дмитрий Красноярск Lexus RX350 1:03.557
9 89 Миляев Владимир Красноярск Subaru Forester 1:03.581
10 34 Жмуров Александр Красноярск Nissan Skyline 1:05.168

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 109 Епифанцев Алексей Красноярск Subaru Legacy 20
2 187 Волков Вячеслав Красноярск MMC EVO VIII 17
3 26 Жаворонок Константин Красноярск MMC EVO VII  15
4 199 Супонев Сергей Красноярск Subaru Forester 13
5 175 Дончак Егор Красноярск Mazda Familia  11
6 41 Булгаков Евгений Красноярск Subaru Impreza 10
7 82 Караганов Семен Красноярск Toyota Caldina GT-T 9
8 120 Марчук Дмитрий Красноярск Lexus RX350 8
9 89 Миляев Владимир Красноярск Subaru Forester 7
10 34 Жмуров Александр Красноярск Nissan Skyline 6