III этап 29 января 2017

Передний привод

Квалификация

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Время
1 93 Прохоров Владимир Красноярск Lada Kalina 1:00.856
2 65 Сорокин Алексей Красноярск Lada Granta 1:01.016
3 80 Яшин Антон Красноярск Lada Kalina 1:01.115
4 188 Кочергин Георгий  Красноярск Honda Integra DC2 1:01.295
5 161 Богданкевич Денис Красноярск Daihatsu YRV 1:03.840
6 69 Шорохов Петр Красноярск Toyota Vitz RS 1:03.840
7 173 Невестенко Артем Красноярск Toyota Vitz 1:04.883
8 114 Бурдуковский Евгений Красноярск Honda Logo 1:05.193
9 63 Тоначаков Евгений Красноярск Lada Granta 1:01.123

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 93 Прохоров Владимир Красноярск Lada Kalina 20
2 65 Сорокин Алексей Красноярск Lada Granta 17
3 80 Яшин Антон Красноярск Lada Kalina 15
4 188 Кочергин Георгий  Красноярск Honda Integra DC2 13
5 161 Богданкевич Денис Красноярск Daihatsu YRV 11
6 69 Шорохов Петр Красноярск Toyota Vitz RS 10
7 173 Невестенко Артем Красноярск Toyota Vitz 9
8 114 Бурдуковский Евгений Красноярск Honda Logo 8
9 63 Тоначаков Евгений Красноярск Lada Granta 7

 

Задний привод

Квалификация 

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Время
1 16 Потапов Иван Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 1:02.354
2 171 Вотяков Александр Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 1:02.478
3 145 Звездов Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 1:03.747
4 37 Синицын Михаил Красноярск ЗАЗ 968М 1:03.938
5 118 Марчук Дмитрий Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:04.002
6 131 Рагозин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:04.249
7 143 Бельмач Антон Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 1:16.263

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 16 Потапов Иван Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 20
2 171 Вотяков Александр Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 17
3 145 Звездов Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 15
4 37 Синицын Михаил Красноярск ЗАЗ 968М 13
5 118 Марчук Дмитрий Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 11
6 131 Рагозин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 10
7 143 Бельмач Антон Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 9

 

Полный привод

Квалификация 

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Время
1 109 Епифанцев Алексей Красноярск Subaru Legacy 0:58.244
2 199 Супонев Сергей Красноярск Subaru Forester 0:59.548
3 95 Гинатулин Илья Красноярск MMC EVO VI 0:59.927
4 76 Резников Дмитрий Красноярск MMC EVO VI 1:00.093
5 41 Булгаков Евгений Красноярск Subaru Impreza 1:01.819

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 109 Епифанцев Алексей Красноярск Subaru Legacy 20
2 199 Супонев Сергей Красноярск Subaru Forester 17
3 95 Гинатулин Илья Красноярск MMC EVO VI 15
4 76 Резников Дмитрий Красноярск MMC EVO VI 13
5 41 Булгаков Евгений Красноярск Subaru Impreza 11