IV этап 12 февраля 2017

Передний привод

Квалификация

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Время
1 80 Яшин Антон Красноярск Lada Kalina 1:01.572
2 119 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск ВАЗ 2108 1:01.613
3 63 Тоначаков Евгений Красноярск Lada Granta 1:02.531
4 188 Кочергин Георгий  Красноярск Honda Integra DC2 1:02.800
5 105 Шилкин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 1113 1:03.559
6 161 Богданкевич Денис Красноярск Daihatsu YRV 1:05.535
7 173 Невестенко Артем Красноярск Toyota Vitz 1:06.167
8 69 Шорохов Петр Красноярск Toyota Vitz RS 1:06.566
9 56 Ковалев Антон Красноярск Lada Granta 1:02.600
10 65 Сорокин Алексей Красноярск Lada Granta 1:03.333

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 80 Яшин Антон Красноярск Lada Kalina 20
2 119 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск ВАЗ 2108 17
3 63 Тоначаков Евгений Красноярск Lada Granta 15
4 188 Кочергин Георгий  Красноярск Honda Integra DC2 13
5 105 Шилкин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 1113 11
6 161 Богданкевич Денис Красноярск Daihatsu YRV 10
7 173 Невестенко Артем Красноярск Toyota Vitz 9
8 69 Шорохов Петр Красноярск Toyota Vitz RS 8
9 56 Ковалев Антон Красноярск Lada Granta 7
10 65 Сорокин Алексей Красноярск Lada Granta 6

Задний привод

Квалификация

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Время
1 16 Потапов Иван Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 1:04.474
2 19 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск ВАЗ 2106 1:05.204
3 197 Достовалов Михаил Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 1:06.792
4 131 Рагозин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:07.126
5 113 Вавилов Денис Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 1:07.126

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 16 Потапов Иван Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 20
2 19 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск ВАЗ 2106 17
3 197 Достовалов Михаил Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 15
4 131 Рагозин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 13
5 113 Вавилов Денис Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 11

Полный привод

Квалификация

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Время
1 95 Гинатулин Илья Красноярск MMC EVO VI 1:00.441
2 109 Епифанцев Алексей Красноярск Subaru Legacy 1:00.779
3 76 Резников Дмитрий Красноярск MMC EVO VI 1:04.677
4 199 Супонев Сергей Красноярск Subaru Forester 1:19.583

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 95 Гинатулин Илья Красноярск MMC EVO VI 20
2 109 Епифанцев Алексей Красноярск Subaru Legacy 17
3 199 Супонев Сергей Красноярск Subaru Forester 15
4 76 Резников Дмитрий Красноярск MMC EVO VI 13