V этап 26 февраля 2017

Передний привод

Квалификация

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Время
1 119 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск ВАЗ 2108 1:02.179
2 188 Кочергин Георгий  Красноярск Honda Integra DC2 1:03.615
3 80 Яшин Антон Красноярск Lada Kalina 1:03.672
4 93 Прохоров Владимир Красноярск Lada Kalina 1:04.296
5 105 Шилкин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 1113 1:04.832
6 126 Мирошниченко Евгений Железногорск ВАЗ 21093 1:05.386
7 65 Сорокин Алексей Красноярск Lada Granta 1:06.139
8 161 Богданкевич Денис Красноярск Daihatsu YRV 1:08.268
9 69 Шорохов Петр Красноярск Toyota Vitz RS 1:08.298
10 173 Невестенко Артем Красноярск Toyota Vitz 1:09.082
11 148 Рексиус Алексей Красноярск Honda Civic 1:12.994
12 63 Тоначаков Евгений Красноярск Lada Granta 1:06.850
13 56 Ковалев Антон Красноярск Lada Granta 1:09.167

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 119 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск ВАЗ 2108 20
2 188 Кочергин Георгий  Красноярск Honda Integra DC2 17
3 80 Яшин Антон Красноярск Lada Kalina 15
4 93 Прохоров Владимир Красноярск Lada Kalina 13
5 105 Шилкин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 1113 11
6 126 Мирошниченко Евгений Железногорск ВАЗ 21093 10
7 65 Сорокин Алексей Красноярск Lada Granta 9
8 161 Богданкевич Денис Красноярск Daihatsu YRV 8
9 69 Шорохов Петр Красноярск Toyota Vitz RS 7
10 173 Невестенко Артем Красноярск Toyota Vitz 6
11 148 Рексиус Алексей Красноярск Honda Civic 5
12 63 Тоначаков Евгений Красноярск Lada Granta 4
13 56 Ковалев Антон Красноярск Lada Granta 3

Задний привод

Квалификация

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Время
1 171 Вотяков Александр Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 1:06.280
2 197 Достовалов Михаил Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 1:06.341
3 19 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск ВАЗ 2106 1:06.718
4 37 Синицын Михаил Красноярск ЗАЗ 968М 1:07.476
5 131 Рагозин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:07.894
6 117 Бондаренко Евгений Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 1:07.995
7 62 Ковалев Антон Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:08.659
8 75 Астапов Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 1:08.959
9 136 Цветков Олег Железногрорск ВАЗ 2102 1:09.803
10 62 Сорокин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 1:10.025

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки
1 171 Вотяков Александр Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 20
2 197 Достовалов Михаил Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 17
3 37 Синицын Михаил Красноярск ЗАЗ 968М 15
4 117 Бондаренко Евгений Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 13
5 19 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск ВАЗ 2106 11
6 131 Рагозин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 10
7 62 Ковалев Антон Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 9
8 75 Астапов Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 8
9 136 Цветков Олег Железногрорск ВАЗ 2102 7
10 62 Сорокин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 6

Полный привод

Квалификация

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Время
1 109 Епифанцев Алексей Красноярск Subaru Legacy 1:00.831
2 95 Гинатулин Илья Красноярск MMC EVO VI 1:02.415
3 135 Субботин Алексей Железногорск MMC Galant 1:02.575
4 76 Резников Дмитрий Красноярск MMC EVO VI 1:02.914
5 142 Волков Вячеслав Красноярск MMC EVO VIII 1:03.437
6 175 Дончак Егор Красноярск Mazda Familia  1:03.694
7 199 Супонев Сергей Красноярск Subaru Forester 1:05.811

Итоги

Место Участник Город Автомобиль Очки Место
1 109 Епифанцев Алексей Красноярск Subaru Legacy 20 1
2 95 Гинатулин Илья Красноярск MMC EVO VI 17 2
3 142 Волков Вячеслав Красноярск MMC EVO VIII 15 3
4 175 Дончак Егор Красноярск Mazda Familia  13 4
5 135 Субботин Алексей Железногорск MMC Galant 11 5
6 76 Резников Дмитрий Красноярск MMC EVO VI 10 6
7 199 Супонев Сергей Красноярск Subaru Forester 9 7