Итоговая таблица зимнего чемпионата 2015

FWD нешип

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап Итого
1 55 Доржиев Андрей Toyota Corolla Runx Красноярск 20 20 40
2 9 Мирошниченко Дмитрий ВАЗ 2109 Железногорск 17 17 34
3 99 Мошко Андрей ВАЗ 2109 Железногорск 15 15 30
4 100 Коржов Александр Toyota Corona Железногорск 13   13
5 139 Наследов Антон Suzuki Liana Красноярск   13 13

FWD шип

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 29 Соловатов Александр ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск 20 20 17 20 77
2 6 Крупнов Сергей Honda Integra Зеленогорск 15 17 20 13 65
3 39 Бондаренко Михаил Honda Civic FN2 Красноярск 17 11 13   41
4 19 Достовалов Михаил Lada Kalina Красноярск 10 15 11   36
5 133 Вотяков Александр Mazda 626 Красноярск 13 5 9 9 36
6 101 Прохоров Владимир Lada Kalina Красноярск 9 10 7 7 33
7 10 Осин Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск     15 17 32
8 44 Сорокин Алексей Lada Granta Красноярск 6 8 3 15 32
9 113 Бурдуковский Евгений Honda Logo Красноярск 7 9 10 6 32
10 1 Мирошниченко Евгений ВАЗ 2109 Железногорск 8 13 8   29
11 10 Яшин Антон ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск 11 7   11 29
12 144 Пролецкий Дмитрий ВАЗ 2108 Красноярск   6 5 8 19
13 69 Шорохов Петр Toyota Vitz Красноярск 5 3 4 5 17
14 76 Никитин Николай ВАЗ 2110 Красноярск   4   10 14
15 126 Мирошниченко Дмитрий ВАЗ 2109 Железногорск     6   6
16 3 Невестенко Артем Toyota Vitz Красноярск 3 0   3 6
17 142 Шилкин Алексей ВАЗ 1111 Красноярск       4 4
18 59 Петренко Артур Lada Granta Зеленогорск 4 0 0   4
19 43 Афанасьева Дарья Lada Kalina Красноярск 2 2   0 4
20 17 Костин Евгений ВАЗ 2110 п. Подгорный 1 1 2   4
21 100 Гейченко Александр Honda Logo Красноярск       2 2
22 26 Авдеенко Александр Toyota Vista Красноярск 0 0 1   1
23 129 Эммерих Лина Toyota Corolla Барнаул       1 1
24 86 Галиуллин Тимур Honda Integra Красноярск 0       0
25 119 Костецкая Елизавета Lada Kalina Красноярск   0     0
26 68 Киселев Андрей ВАЗ 2114 Красноярск   0     0
27 51 Мартюшов Вячеслав ВАЗ 2112 Красноярск   0     0

RWD

 

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 2 Идиятулин Дамир ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск 13 20 15 15 63
2 20 Житников Евгений ВАЗ 2102 Железногорск 20 17   20 57
3 25 Астапенко Андрей ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 15 11 11 17 54
4 8 Цареградцев Аркадий ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск 11 15 20   46
5 106 Гдовский Константин ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 17 9 7 10 43
6 52 Дончак Егор BMW 525 Красноярск   7 9 11 27
7 63 Кириллов Валентин ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск 9 10 8   27
8 108 Синицын Михаил ЗАЗ 968 Красноярск   13   13 26
9 57 Протасов Дмитрий Nissan Silvia Иркутск     17   17
10 104 Коржов Александр ВАЗ 2102 Железногорск     13   13
11 35 Абакумова Мария Nissan Laurel Красноярск 7 4     11
12 23 Никулин Иван ВАЗ 2105 Барнаул 10       10
13 72 Киреев Тимофей ВАЗ 2106 Абакан     10   10
14 111 Кравцов Андрей Toyota Altezza Железногорск 8       8
15 45 Пульников Роман ВАЗ 2101 Томск   8     8
16 64 Гурский Эдуард ВАЗ 2106 Боготол 6       6
17 102 Звездов Алексей ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск   6     6
18 8 Безъязыков Евгений ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск     6   6
19 145 Манохин Денис ВАЗ 2101 Зеленогорск   5     5
20 58 Наумчик Константин Nissan Laurel Красноярск   0     0

AWD

Место Участник  Автомобиль Город I этап II этап III этап IV этап Итого
1 5 Видякин Игорь MMC EVO 4 Красноярск 20 20 20 15 75
2 109 Епифанцев Алексей Subaru Legacy Красноярск 17 11 13 20 61
3 60 Жаворонок Константин MMC EVO 7 Красноярск 13 17 17 10 57
4 90 Ростилов Дмитрий Toyota Carina ED Красноярск 15 15 15 11 56
5 22 Самойлов Владимир Subaru Legacy Железногорск 10 13 10 8 41
6 123 Рагозин Алексей Audi A4 Томск 11   9 17 37
7 136 Трифонов Александр MMC Galant Красноярск   10 8 9 27
8 18 Березин Филипп Volvo XC70 Красноярск 9 9 7   25
9 48 Вавилов Денис Audi A5 Красноярск   6 5 13 24
10 70 Супонев Сергей Subaru Forester Красноярск 7 5 4 7 23
11 83 Кашигин Владимир Subaru Impreza STI Красноярск 5 4 6   15
12 135 Субботин Алексей MMC Galant Железногорск     11   11
13 121 Бояркин Игорь Toyota Caldina Красноярск 8       8
14 85 Ахметвалиева Фарида Subaru Legacy Красноярск 0 8     8
15 80 Ваганов Николай Subaru Legacy Красноярск   7     7
16 21 Брагин Егор Toyota Scion Междуреченск 6       6
17 71 Гинатулин Илья MMC EVO 6 Красноярск 2 3     5
18 150 Тысячников Андрей Subaru Impreza Лесосибирск 4       4
19 118 Кашин Игорь Toyota Carina ED Ирбейск 3       3
20 92 Лысюк Александр Suzuki Jimny Красноярск   2     2
21 14 Голубев Сергей Subaru Legacy Назарово   1     1
22 46 Трусов Андрей MMC Galant Железногорск     0   0