Итоговая таблица зимнего чемпионата 2016

Передний привод

Место Имя Город Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итого
1 19 Осин Дмитрий Железногорск ВАЗ 2108 15 17 20 20 17   89
2 88 Пролецкий Дмитрий Красноярск ВАЗ 2108 13 20 17 15 20   85
3 83 Сорокин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2108 17 11 7 17 15 8 75
4 55 Доржиев Андрей Красноярск Toyota Corolla Runx 5 13 15 8 10 10 61
5 8 Яшин Антон Красноярск Lada Kalina 8 9   13 13 17 60
6 83 Симонов Павел Красноярск ВАЗ 2108 7 7 11 7 7 20 59
7 29 Соловатов Александр Красноярск ВАЗ 2108 20   13   11   44
8 142 Шилкин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 11113 "ОКА" 6 0 9 11 3 13 42
9 69 Шорохов Петр Красноярск Toyota Vitz RS 0 8 6 10 6 11 41
10 76 Плотников Александр Красноярск Honda Civic 0 6 4 6 8 15 39
11 98 Прохоров Владимир Красноярск Lada Kalina 10 10 10       30
12 77 Савельев Юрий Красноярск Toyota Corolla FX 0 4 5 9 9   27
13 101 Костецкая Елизавета Красноярск Lada Kalina   0 2 4 4 9 19
14 70 Мирошниченко Дмитрий Железногорск ВАЗ 2109 9   8       17
15 81 Прохоров Егор Томск Lada Priora   15         15
16 73 Невестенко Артем Красноярск Toyota Vitz RS 2     5 5   12
17 1 Достовалов Михаил Красноярск Lada Kalina 11           11
18 111 Манохин Денис Зеленогорск Honda Civic EU1   5 3       8
19 80 Мошко Андрей Железногорск ВАЗ 2108 3 3         6
20 56 Мирошниченко Евгений Железногорск ВАЗ 2109 4           4
21 190 Сергей Логинов Красноярск Hyundai Solaris       3     3
22 113 Бурдуковский Евгений Красноярск Honda Logo   2         2
23 54 Петренко Артур Зеленогорск Lada Granta 1           1
24 150 Вольчук Денис Железногорск Hyundai i30 0 1         1
25 99 Хайдаров Михаил Красноярск Lada Priora 0           0
26 93 Милованов Дмитрий Красноярск Toyota Trueno 0           0
27 100 Столяр Валентина Красноярск Toyota Cynos 0           0
28 85 Баженов Максим Красноярск Subaru Impreza 0           0
29 140 Ловцевич Артем Красноярск Lada Kalina   0         0
30 148 Привалов Егор Красноярск Lada Priora     0       0

Задний привод

Место Имя Город Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итого
1 91 Синицын Михаил Красноярск ЗАЗ 968М 8 15 20 15 20 15 93
2 87 Вотяков Александр Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 15 20 11 10 13 20 89
3 97 Житников Евгений Железногорск ВАЗ 2102 20 10 8 17 15 17 87
4 25 Астапенко Андрей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 17 11 10 20 0 13 71
5 58 Новиков Павел Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 9 17 13   9 8 56
6 92 Вавилов Денис Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 1 2 15 9 10 11 48
7 4 Лосев Евгений Иркутск ВАЗ 2102 13 8 17       38
8 94 Басков Александр Красноярск Toyota Trueno AE85 5   0 13 8 10 36
9 86 Звездов Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 7 13 7 7     34
10 121 Рагозин Алексей Красноярск ВАЗ 2106   4 6 8 11   29
11 16 Потапов Иван Красноярск ВАЗ 2102       11 7 9 27
12 2 Дамир Идиятулин Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 10   9       19
13 182 Исаев Роман Дивногорск ВАЗ 2101         17   17
14 71 Кравцов Андрей Железногорск Toyota Altezza 0 6 3 6     15
15 63 Кириллов Валентин Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 2 5 2   5   14
16 118 Марчук Дмитрий Красноярск ВАЗ 2106   1 5     7 13
17 13 Цареградцев Аркадий Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 11           11
18 15 Зарубин Анатолий Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 3 7         10
19 21 Пульников Роман Томск ВАЗ 2101   9         9
20 82 Коржов Александр Железногорск ВАЗ 2102 6           6
21 177 Югай Дмитрий Красноярск ВАЗ 2107         6   6
22 53 Абакумова Мария Красноярск Nissan Laurel     0 5     5
23 89 Гдовский Константин Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 4           4
24 133 Гурский Дмитрий Боготол ВАЗ 2105   0 4       4
25 63 Дончак Егор Красноярск ВАЗ 2106         4   4
26 60 Зайцев Борис Железногорск ВАЗ 2106 0 3         3
27 114 Гроссман Максим Иркутск ВАЗ 2105     1       1
28 64 Гурский Эдуард Боготол ВАЗ 2106 0 0 0       0
29 72 Видилин Дмитрий Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 0           0
30 124 Пономарев Денис Красноярск ВАЗ 2105   0         0
31 138 Денисов Александр Иркутск ВАЗ 2105   0         0
32 141 Чивчян Владимир Красноярск ВАЗ 2101   0         0
33 112 Цыбанков Владимир Красноярск ВАЗ 2106     0       0

Полный привод

Место Имя Город Автомобиль I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап VI этап Итого
1 59 Епифанцев Алексей Красноярск Subaru Legacy 20 20 20 15 15 15 105
2 66 Кашигин Владимир Красноярск Subaru Impreza WRX STi 15 15 17 17 17 13 94
3 95 Гинатулин Илья Красноярск MMC Lancer Evolution VI 17 11 10 13 20 20 91
4 51 Супонев Сергей Красноярск Subaru Forester 9 13 9 11 13 11 66
5 5 Игорь Видякин Красноярск MMC Lancer Evolution IV 13 10 15 20     58
6 90 Ростилов Дмитрий Красноярск Toyota Carina ED 11 17 13       41
7 117 Слободян Дмитрий Красноярск Skoda Yeti   9 11 10     30
8 166 Спиридонов Владимир Красноярск Subaru Impreza         11 10 21
9 198 Вавилов Денис Красноярск Audi A5         10 9 19
10 196 Афонин Константин Омск Toyota Corolla           17 17
11 68 Авдеенко Александр Красноярск Nissan Wingroad 6   8       14
12 84 Калюжный Антон Красноярск Renault Duster 5 7         12
13 61 Рагозин Алексей Красноярск Audi A4 10           10
14 170 Давыдов Денис Красноярск Subaru Legacy       9     9
15 96 Процыков Николай Красноярск Subaru Forester 8           8
16 130 Шрамко Максим Красноярск MMC Evolution VIII   8         8
17 135 Субботин Алексей Железногорск MMC Galant 7           7
18 65 Сергеев Алексей Железногорск Ford Maverick 4           4
19 75 Мамышев Дмитрий Емельяново Nissan Skyline V35 3           3