12 00 — 20 00

Выходной день
Трасса закрыта

 
Рекорды «Красного Кольца»

 

Место
Пилот
Автомобиль
Класс
Город
Шины
Время
 1
 Жбара Антон
 Seat Leon Supercopa
 GT4 
 Красноярск 
 Michelin
 0:58.811 
 2
 Подрядчиков Степан
 MMC Lancer EVO V RS 
 GT4 
 Иркутск
 Michelin
 0:58.833 
 3
 Лобанов Петр
 MMC Lancer EVO VI TME
 GT4
 Кемерово
 Michelin
 0:59.607
 4
 Лыков Илья
 Seat Leon Supercopa
 GT4
 Красноярск
 Michelin
 0:59.670
 5
 Митяев Михаил
 Lada Granta
 Lada Granta Cup
 Тольятти
 ADVAN A005
 1:00.944
 6
 Никулин Иван
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 GT4
 Кемерово
 ADVAN A005
 1:01.264
 7
 Житникович Дмитрий
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Type R
 GT4
 Кемерово
 ADVAN A005
 1:01.786
 8
 Юревич Дмитрий
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Type R
 GT4
 Красноярск
 Federal FZ101
 1:01.799
 9
 Юдин Илья
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Spec C
 GT4
 Иркутск
 ADVAN A005
 1:02.076
 10
 Глазунов Андрей
 Porsche 911 Turbo
 GT4
 Железногорск
 Pirelli P Zero
 1:02.114
 11
 Пономарев Денис
 MMC Lancer EVO VII
 Турбосток
 Красноярск
 Federal 595 RS-R
 1:03.064
 12
 Цареградцев Аркадий
 Honda Civic Type R FN2
 2400
 Красноярск
 Federal FZ201
 1:03.101
 13
 Чивчян Георгий
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Spec C
 Турбосток
 Красноярск
 Federal 595 RS-R
 1:03.429
 14
 Суппес Петр
 MMC Lancer EVO VI TME
 Турбосток
 Томск
 Federal 595 RS-R
 1:03.593
 15
 Жаворонок Константин
 MMC Lancer EVO V RS
 Турбосток
 Красноярск
 Federal 595 RS-R
 1:03.715
 16
 Чивчян Владимир
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI GRB
 Турбосток
 Красноярск
 Federal 595 RS-R
 1:03.837
 17
 Шиховцев Денис
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 Турбосток
 Новосибирск
 Federal 595 RS-R
 1:04.058
 18
 Лобанов Андрей
 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
 Турбосток
 Кемерово
 Federal 595 RS-R
 1:04.167
 19
 Елисейкин Виктор
 Honda S2000
 Атмосферный
 Красноярск
 Direzza Z1
 1:04.170
 20
 Михайлец Олег
 Honda Integra Type R DC2
 2400
 Новосибирск
 Federal FZ201
 1:04.267
Место
Пилот
Автомобиль
Класс
Город
Шины
Время
1
Цареградцев Аркадий
Seat Leon Supercopa 
GT4
Красноярск
Michelin
0:59.596
2
Юревич Дмитрий
Subaru Impreza WRX STI Type R
GT4
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:01.864
3
Глазунов Андрей
Porsche 911 Turbo 996
GT4
Красноярск
Michelin
1:01.917
4
Жаворонок Константин
MMC Lancer EVO VII
Турбо ПРО
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:02.149
5
Достовалов Михаил
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:03.160
6
Лобанов Андрей
Subaru Impreza WRX STI GRB
Турбосток
Кемерово
Federal 595 RS-R
1:03.387
7
Осин Дмитрий
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Железногорск
Federal FZ201
1:03.657
8
Гайфуллин Вячеслав
Honda Civic EG6 K20
2400
Томск
Federal FZ201
1:04.037
9
Федоров Илья
Honda Integra Type R DC2 K20
Турбо ПРО
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:04.073
10
Афанасьева Дарья
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:04.274
11
Дьячков Роман
Subaru Impreza WRX STI GDB
Турбосток
Иркутск
Federal 595 RS-R
1:04.297
12
Дмитриенко Антон
Subaru Impreza WRX STI GDB
Турбосток
Иркутск
Federal 595 RS-R
1:04.299
13
Новошинский Станислав
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:04.524
14
Петров Андрей
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:04.563
15
Бондаренко Михаил
Honda Civic Type R FN2
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:04.653
16
Горбунов Александр
Honda Integra Type R DC2
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:04.694
17
Суппес Петр
MMC Lancer EVO VI TME
Турбосток
Томск
Federal 595 RS-R
1:04.712
18
Кизряков Дмитрий
Subaru Imreza WRX STI GDB
Турбосток
Новосибирск
Federal 595 RS-R
1:04.917
19
Пистер Яков
Honda Integra Type R DC5
Атмосферный
Енисейск
Federal 595 RS-R
1:05.392
20
Халитов Ренат
Honda Integra Type R DC2 B20
2400
Новосибирск
Federal FZ201
1:05.650
Место
Пилот
Автомобиль
Класс
Город
Шины
Время
1
Ерохин Евгений
MMC Lancer EVO VII
Турбо ПРО
Новосибирск
Federal FZ201
1:01.206
2
Цареградцев Аркадий
Mazda RX-7 FD3S
Турбо ПРО
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:01.997
3
Жаворонок Константин
MMC Lancer EVO VII
Турбо ПРО
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:02.076
4
Падерин Роман
MMC Lancer EVO VII
Турбо ПРО
Красноярск
Hankook Z221
1:02.591
5
Достовалов Михаил
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:03.036
6
Гайфуллин Вячеслав
Honda Civic EG6 K20
2400
Томск
Federal FZ201
1:03.133
7
Качалков Денис
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Новосибирск
Federal FZ201
1:03.178
8
Дмитриенко Антон
Subaru Impreza WRX STI GD
Турбосток
Иркутск
Hankook RS-3
1:03.307
9
Петров Андрей
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:03.335
10
Осин Дмитрий
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Железногорск
Federal FZ201
1:03.645
11
Федоров Илья
Honda Integra Type R DB8 K20
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:03.878
12
Горбунов Александр
Honda Integra Type R DC2
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:04.235
13
Афанасьева Дарья
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:04.283
14
Новошинский Станислав
Honda Civic Type R EP3
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:04.455
15
Бондаренко Михаил
Honda Civic Type R FN2
2400
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:04.460
16
Кондратьев Максим
Subaru WRX STi 
Турбосток
Красноярск
Hankook RS-3
1:04.479
17
Кизряков Дмитрий
Subaru Impreza WRX STI GDB
Турбосток
Новосибирск
Federal 595RS-R
1:04.584
18
Липовка Евгений
Honda Civic EG6 K20
2400
Томск
Federal FZ201
1:04.798
19
Вавилов Денис
Mazda RX-7 FD3S
Моно GT
Красноярск
Hankook RS-3
1:04.827
20
Чигрин Александр
Honda S2000
Атмосферный
Красноярск
Advan Neova AD08
1:05.126
Место
Пилот
Автомобиль
Класс
Город
Шины
Время
1
Ерохин Евгений
MMC Lancer EVO VII
Турбо ПРО
Новосибирск
Bridgestone Potenza RE011S
1:00.945
2
Жаворонок Константин
MMC Lancer EVO VII
Турбо ПРО
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:01.789
3
Басков Александр
Nissan 180SX
Турбо ПРО
Красноярск
Federal FZ201
1:02.321
4
Падерин Роман
MMC Lancer EVO VIII
Турбо ПРО
Братск
Hankook Z221
1:02.407
5
Кондратьев Максим
Subaru WRX STi
Турбо ПРО
Красноярск
Zestino Gredge
1:02.569
6
Дмитриенко Антон
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Турбо ПРО
Иркутск
Michelin Pilot SportCup II
1:02.675
7
Достовалов Михаил
Honda Civic Type R EP3
Объединенный 2400
Красноярск
Westlake Sport RS
1:03.612
8
Марчук Дмитрий
Honda Integra Type R DC2
Объединенный 2400
Красноярск
Westlake Sport RS
1:03.656
9
Петров Андрей
Honda Civic Type R EP3
Объединенный 2400
Красноярск
Westlake Sport RS
1:04.076
10
Житникович Дмитрий
MMC Lancer EVO X
Турбосток
Кемерово
Federal 595RS-R
1:04.624
11
Новошинский Станислав
Honda Civic Type R EP3
Объединенный 2400
Красноярск
Westlake Sport RS
1:05.016
12
Осин Дмитрий
Honda Civic Type R EP3
Объединенный 2400
Железногорск
Westlake Sport RS
1:05.102
13
Маркушев Павел
Honda Civic EG6
Атмосферный
Красноярск
Hankook Ventus RS-3
1:05.150
14
Качалков Денис
Honda Civic Type R EP3
Объединенный 2400
Новосибирск
Westlake Sport RS
1:05.270
15
Чигрин Александр
Lotus Elise
Моно GT
Красноярск
Hankook Ventus RS-3
1:05.314
16
Федоров Илья
Honda Integra Type R DB8
Объединенный 2400
Красноярск
Westlake Sport RS
1:05.503
17
Вавилов Денис
Mazda RX-7 FD3S
Моно GT
Красноярск
Hankook Ventus RS-3
1:05.554
18
Гинатулин Илья
MMC Lancer EVO VI TME
Турбосток
Красноярск
Federal RS-R595
1:05.835
19
Плотников Александр
Honda Civic EG6 K20
Атмосферный
Красноярск
Federal RS-R595
1:05.845
20
Березин Филипп
Mazda RX-8
Атмосферный
Красноярск
Hankook Ventus RS-3
1:06.026