2022 II этап

Квалификация

# Ст.№ Участник Город Авто 1 попытка 2 попытка Лучшая
1 188 ГРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 97,00 99,33 99,33
2 139 РЕНЗЯЕВ КИРИЛЛ Новосибирск ВАЗ 2107 96,00 94,00 96,00
3 60 ФАРХУТДИНОВ РАМИЛЬ Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 95,33 95,00 95,33
4 44 ЗАРЕЧНЕВ ИЛЬЯ Красноярск 2104 РАПСОДИЯ 95,00 93,00 95,00
5 2 ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 94,67 92,33 94,67
6 СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 94,67 91,67 94,67
7 105 БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЕМ Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 94,33 90,00 94,33
8 1 МАРКУШЕВ ПАВЕЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 21К20 ХОНДА 90,00 94,33 94,33
9 15 ГАСПАРЯН АРСЕН Кемерово ВАЗ 2107 94,33 78,33 94,33
10 8 ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ Красноярск ПАЗНИЙ ИЖ 90,33 93,33 93,33
11 6 ПРОКУДИН АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 93,00 70,00 93,00
12 11 АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 92,33 0 92,33
13 88 ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР Иркутск КАМАЗ-2101 89,33 91,67 91,67
14 66 КОРОЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 0 91,67 91,67
15 20 ПОПОВ РОМАН Красноярск VAZ 2104 91,33 85,00 91,33
16 14 ТОРОПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 88,00 90,33 90,33
17 26 ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 85,67 89,33 89,33
18 12 ДАЦИЙ ДМИТРИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 74,67 89,33 89,33
19 19 БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 0 89,33 89,33
20 78 ДАВЫДОВ ДЕНИС Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 89,33 0 89,33
21 63 МИРГОРОДЕЦ АЛЕКСАНДР Новосибирск ВАЗ 2107 EVA 88,67 82,33 88,67
22 55 СУББОТИН КОНСТАНТИН Красноярск / Таксимо ВАЗ 2105 ПЯТАРДА 70 88,67 88,67
23 85 ЕКИМОВ НИКИТА Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 88,33 80,00 88,33
24 89 ЛАВРИКОВ ИЛЬЯ Красноярск NISSAN SKYLINE JZR32 88,33 0 88,33
25 100 КАЧУР АНДРЕЙ п. Новонукутск ВАЗ 2102 84,67 88,00 88,00
26 3 ФЕДОСОВ АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2103 79,33 88,00 88,00
27 99 КИРИЛЛОВ ИВАН Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 81,00 87,67 87,67
28 33 МИТРОФАНОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Саяногорск 2107 0 87,00 87,00
29 23 ПЕТРОВ НИКИТА Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 DIESELFIGHTER 87,00 0 87,00
30 58 КАБАНОВ АНДРЕЙ Сосновоборск ВАЗ 2107 ТУРБО 85,33 84,67 85,33
31 121 АНТИПОВ МАРК Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 0 85,33 85,33
32 124 ТИТАКАЕВ РУСЛАН Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 МАЛЫШКА 80,33 85,00 85,00
33 31 ЩЕРБАКОВ ДАНИИЛ Иркутск ВАЗ 2101 0 85,00 85,00
34 94 АНОСОВ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 63,33 82,67 82,67
35 50 ГАГАРИН ВЛАДИМИР Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 78,00 81,67 81,67
36 22 БАТУРИН АЛЕКСАНДР Красноярск ИЖ ОДА 81,67 0 81,67
37 24 КНЯЗЕВ МИХАИЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 ШИСТИК 81,67 0 81,67
38 54 СТЕПАНЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ Канск ВАЗ 2104 0 81,67 81,67
39 69 КУЗЬМИН НИКОЛАЙ Новосибирск 2102 80,00 76,00 80,00
40 81 ТУЖИКОВ АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 0 80,00 80,00
41 5 ЗАГИДУЛЛИН РИНАТ красноярск ВАЗ 21053 73,33 69,33 73,33
42 КУЗЬМИН СТЕФАН Дивногорск ВАЗ 2106 70,00 0 70,00
43 151 АНТОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ Новосибирск ИЖ ОДА 0 - 0
44 51 ИЛЬИН ЮРИЙ Новосибирск ИЖ ОДА 0 - 0
45 10 ВОРОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2103 - OHRAZOLOTISTAYA 0 0 0
46 131 КУДАШКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Красноярск ИЖ ОДА 0 0 0
47 53 ЛИПОВЕЦКИЙ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 0 0 0
48 76 МОРОЗЕНКО КИРИЛЛ г Новосибирск ПЛОМБИР 0 0 0
49 37 МЫШКОВЕЦ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 0 0 0
50 17 ШПИНЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ г Красноярск ВАЗ-2105 0 0 0
51 57 ПИЛЬСКИЙ АРТУР Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 БУРМАЛДА 0 0 0

Личный зачёт

# Ст.№ Участник Город Авто Лучшая попытка Очки за квал. Очки за парные Итого
1 105 БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЕМ Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 94,33 9 210 219
2 88 ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР Иркутск КАМАЗ-2101 91,67 4 185 189
3 188 ГРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 93,33 25 160 185
4 55 СУББОТИН КОНСТАНТИН Красноярск / Таксимо ВАЗ 2105 ПЯТАРДА 88,67 2 135 137
5 139 РЕНЗЯЕВ КИРИЛЛ Новосибирск ВАЗ 2107 96,00 21 110 131
6 60 ФАРХУТДИНОВ РАМИЛЬ Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 95,33 19 110 129
7 2 ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 94,67 12 110 122
8 100 КАЧУР АНДРЕЙ п. Новонукутск ВАЗ 2102 88,00 1 110 111
9 44 ЗАРЕЧНЕВ ИЛЬЯ Красноярск 2104 РАПСОДИЯ 95,00 17 80 97
10 СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 94,67 12 80 92
11 8 ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ Красноярск ПАЗНИЙ ИЖ 93,33 6 80 86
12 66 КОРОЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 91,67 4 80 84
13 20 ПОПОВ РОМАН Красноярск VAZ 2104 91,33 4 80 84
14 26 ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 89,33 2 80 82
15 63 МИРГОРОДЕЦ АЛЕКСАНДР Новосибирск ВАЗ 2107 EVA 88,67 2 80 82
16 89 ЛАВРИКОВ ИЛЬЯ Красноярск NISSAN SKYLINE JZR32 88,33 2 80 82
17 1 МАРКУШЕВ ПАВЕЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 21К20 ХОНДА 94,33 9 40 49
18 15 ГАСПАРЯН АРСЕН Кемерово ВАЗ 2107 94,33 6 40 46
19 6 ПРОКУДИН АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 93,00 6 40 46
20 11 АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 92,33 6 40 46
21 14 ТОРОПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 90,33 4 40 44
22 12 ДАЦИЙ ДМИТРИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 89,33 2 40 42
23 19 БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 89,33 2 40 42
24 78 ДАВЫДОВ ДЕНИС Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 89,33 2 40 42
25 85 ЕКИМОВ НИКИТА Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 88,33 2 40 42
26 3 ФЕДОСОВ АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2103 88,00 1 40 41
27 99 КИРИЛЛОВ ИВАН Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 87,67 1 40 41
28 33 МИТРОФАНОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Саяногорск 2107 87,00 1 40 41
29 23 ПЕТРОВ НИКИТА Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 DIESELFIGHTER 87,00 1 40 41
30 58 КАБАНОВ АНДРЕЙ Сосновоборск ВАЗ 2107 ТУРБО 85,33 1 40 41
31 121 АНТИПОВ МАРК Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 85,33 1 40 41
32 124 ТИТАКАЕВ РУСЛАН Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 МАЛЫШКА 85,00 1 40 41
33 31 ЩЕРБАКОВ ДАНИИЛ Иркутск ВАЗ 2101 85,00 0 0 0
34 94 АНОСОВ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 82,67 0 0 0
35 50 ГАГАРИН ВЛАДИМИР Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 81,67 0 0 0
36 22 БАТУРИН АЛЕКСАНДР Красноярск ИЖ ОДА 81,67 0 0 0
37 24 КНЯЗЕВ МИХАИЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 ШИСТИК 81,67 0 0 0
38 54 СТЕПАНЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ Канск ВАЗ 2104 81,67 0 0 0
39 69 КУЗЬМИН НИКОЛАЙ Новосибирск 2102 80,00 0 0 0
40 81 ТУЖИКОВ АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 80,00 0 0 0
41 5 ЗАГИДУЛЛИН РИНАТ красноярск ВАЗ 21053 73,33 0 0 0
42 КУЗЬМИН СТЕФАН Дивногорск ВАЗ 2106 70,00 0 0 0
43 151 АНТОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ Новосибирск ИЖ ОДА 0 0 0 0
44 10 ВОРОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2103 - OHRAZOLOTISTAYA 0 0 0 0
45 131 КУДАШКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Красноярск ИЖ ОДА 0 0 0 0
46 53 ЛИПОВЕЦКИЙ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 0 0 0 0
47 76 МОРОЗЕНКО КИРИЛЛ г Новосибирск ПЛОМБИР 0 0 0 0
48 37 МЫШКОВЕЦ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 0 0 0 0
49 17 ШПИНЕВ ВИТАЛИЙ г Красноярск ВАЗ-2105 0 0 0 0
50 57 ПИЛЬСКИЙ АРТУР Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 БУРМАЛДА 0 0 0 0
51 51 ИЛЬИН ЮРИЙ Новосибирск ИЖ ОДА 0 0 0 0