2022 III этап

Квалификация

# Ст.№ Участник Город Авто 1 попытка 2 попытка Лучшая
1 81 ТУЖИКОВ АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 98 90 98
2 2 ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 92 97 97
3 29 79 ТРАПЕЗНИКОВ МИХАИЛ Иркутск ВАЗ 2105 91,75 96,5 96,5
4 СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 88,50 96,5 96,5
5 26 ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 96 0 96
6 60 ФАРХУТДИНОВ РАМИЛЬ Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 95 95,5 95,5
7 4 КОЗЛОВ КИРИЛЛ Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 WATER FIGHTER 92,5 95,5 95,5
8 161 ШЕВЧЕНКО СЕМЕН Ангарск ВАЗ 2106 85,5 93,5 93,5
9 11 АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 85 93 93
10 131 КУДАШКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Красноярск ИЖ ОДА 83 93 93
11 22 БАТУРИН АЛЕКСАНДР Красноярск ИЖ ОДА 82 93 93
12 66 КОРОЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 93 80 93
13 121 АНТИПОВ МАРК Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 92 91 92
14 139 РЕНЗЯЕВ КИРИЛЛ Новосибирск ВАЗ 2107 89,5 92 92
15 100 КАЧУР АНДРЕЙ п. Новонукутск 2102 92 0 92
16 6 ПРОКУДИН АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 91,5 88,5 91,5
17 105 БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЕМ Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 87,5 91,5 91,5
18 8 ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ Красноярск ПАЗНИЙ ИЖ 0 91,5 91,5
19 88 ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР Иркутск КАМАЗ-2101 91 88,5 91
20 31 ЩЕРБАКОВ ДАНИИЛ Иркутск ВАЗ 2101 88 91 91
21 24 КНЯЗЕВ МИХАИЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 ШИСТИК 87,5 91 91
22 44 ЗАРЕЧНЕВ ИЛЬЯ Красноярск 2104 РАПСОДИЯ 91 70 91
23 1 МАРКУШЕВ ПАВЕЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 21К20 ХОНДА 81,5 90,5 90,5
24 КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ Большая Мурта ВАЗ 2107 72 89,5 89,5
25 55 СУББОТИН КОНСТАНТИН Красноярск / Таксимо ВАЗ 2105 ПЯТАРДА 88 0 88
26 35 ПОДКУТИН ЮРИЙ Новосибирск ВАЗ 2102 87,5 0 87,5
27 69 КУЗЬМИН НИКОЛАЙ Новосибирск 2102 86,5 73 86,5
28 12 ДАЦИЙ ДМИТРИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 86,5 0 86,5
29 19 БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 65 86 86
30 20 ПОПОВ РОМАН Лесосибирск 2104 81 77,5 81
31 13 ГОРОМЛЕВ ДАНИЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 78 80,5 80,5
32 23 ПЕТРОВ НИКИТА Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 DIESELFIGHTER 76,5 80 80
33 124 ТИТАКАЕВ РУСЛАН Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 МАЛЫШКА 80 50 80
34 40 РУЙГА ИГОРЬ Красноярск ВАЗ 2106, MAZDA 6 79,5 0 79,5
35 54 СТЕПАНЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ Канск ВАЗ 2104 76 78 78
36 78 ДАВЫДОВ ДЕНИС Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 78 0 78
37 53 ЛИПОВЕЦКИЙ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 65 77 77
38 96 ПОТЕХИН ПАВЕЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 0 76 76
39 36 ПОПОВ ЗАХАР Боготол ВАЗ 2102 0 73 73
40 80 ВЕРЕЩАК ДМИТРИЙ Томск ВАЗ 2106 0 72,5 72,5
41 38 СПИЦКИЙ ДАНИЛА Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 69 71 71
42 56 МАКАРОВ АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2101 71 0 71
43 57 ПИЛЬСКИЙ АРТУР Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 БУРМАЛДА 66,5 70,50 70,50
44 70 САДИЕВ РУСЛАН Томск ВАЗ 2107 70 68,5 70
45 25 УСТЮЖИН ЕВГЕНИЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2107 70 65,5 70
46 71 КУЗЬМИН СТЕФАН Дивногорск ВАЗ 2106 69,5 69 69,5
47 94 АНОСОВ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 0 65 65
48 89 ЛАВРИКОВ ИЛЬЯ Красноярск 2102 65 0 65
49 37 МЫШКОВЕЦ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 0 65 65
50 7 ДАНЬКО АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 0 55 55
51 14 ТОРОПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 0 - 0
52 21 АРБУЗОВ СЕРГЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 0 0 0
53 141 ВОЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 0 0 0
54 85 ЕКИМОВ НИКИТА Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 0 0 0
55 32 КИТАЕВ СЕМЁН Красноярск ВАЗ-2102 0 0 0
56 28 ЛЕДЯЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2103 0 0 0
57 33 МИТРОФАНОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Саяногорск 2107 0 0 0
58 34 МИТРОХИН ВИТАЛИК Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 0 0 0
59 27 ФАРРАХОВ ИЛЬДАР Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 0 0 0

Личный зачёт

# Ст.№ Участник Город Авто Лучшая попытка Очки за квал. Очки за парные Итого
1 11 АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 93 6 210 216
2 29 79 ТРАПЕЗНИКОВ МИХАИЛ Иркутск ВАЗ 2105 96,5 19 185 204
3 24 КНЯЗЕВ МИХАИЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 ШИСТИК 91 2 160 162
4 13 ГОРОМЛЕВ ДАНИЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 80,5 1 135 136
5 60 ФАРХУТДИНОВ РАМИЛЬ Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 95,5 12 110 122
6 4 КОЗЛОВ КИРИЛЛ Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 WATER FIGHTER 95,5 9 110 119
7 6 ПРОКУДИН АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 91,5 4 110 114
8 31 ЩЕРБАКОВ ДАНИИЛ Иркутск ВАЗ 2101 91 2 110 112
9 81 ТУЖИКОВ АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 98 25 80 105
10 СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 96,5 17 80 97
11 26 ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 96 12 80 92
12 161 ШЕВЧЕНКО СЕМЕН Ангарск ВАЗ 2106 93,5 9 80 89
13 100 КАЧУР АНДРЕЙ п. Новонукутск 2102 92 4 80 84
14 88 ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР Иркутск КАМАЗ-2101 91 2 80 82
15 44 ЗАРЕЧНЕВ ИЛЬЯ Красноярск 2104 РАПСОДИЯ 91 2 80 82
16 1 МАРКУШЕВ ПАВЕЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 21К20 ХОНДА 90,5 2 80 82
17 2 ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 97 21 40 61
18 131 КУДАШКИН АЛЕКСЕЙ Красноярск ИЖ ОДА 93 6 40 46
19 22 БАТУРИН АЛЕКСАНДР Красноярск ИЖ ОДА 93 6 40 46
20 66 КОРОЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 93 6 40 46
21 121 АНТИПОВ МАРК Иркутск ВАЗ 2106 92 4 40 44
22 139 РЕНЗЯЕВ КИРИЛЛ Новосибирск ВАЗ 2107 92 4 40 44
23 105 БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЕМ Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 91,5 2 40 42
24 8 ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ Красноярск ПАЗНИЙ ИЖ 91,5 2 40 42
25 КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ Большая Мурта ВАЗ 2107 89,5 2 40 42
26 55 СУББОТИН КОНСТАНТИН Красноярск / Таксимо ВАЗ 2105 ПЯТАРДА 88 1 40 41
27 35 ПОДКУТИН ЮРИЙ Новосибирск ВАЗ 2102 87,5 1 40 41
28 69 КУЗЬМИН НИКОЛАЙ Новосибирск 2102 86,5 1 40 41
29 12 ДАЦИЙ ДМИТРИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 86,5 1 40 41
30 19 БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 86 1 40 41
31 20 ПОПОВ РОМАН Лесосибирск 2104 71 1 40 41
32 23 ПЕТРОВ НИКИТА Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 DIESELFIGHTER 80 1 40 41
33 124 ТИТАКАЕВ РУСЛАН Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 МАЛЫШКА 80 0 0
34 40 РУЙГА ИГОРЬ Красноярск ВАЗ 2106, MAZDA 6 79,5 0 0
35 54 СТЕПАНЕЦ ЕВГЕНИЙ Канск ВАЗ 2104 78 0 0
36 78 ДАВЫДОВ ДЕНИС Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 78 0 0
37 53 ЛИПОВЕЦКИЙ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 77 0 0
38 96 ПОТЕХИН ПАВЕЛ Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 76 0 0
39 36 ПОПОВ ЗАХАР Боготол ВАЗ 2102 73 0 0
40 80 ВЕРЕЩАК ДМИТРИЙ Томск ВАЗ 2106 72,5 0 0
41 38 СПИЦКИЙ ДАНИЛА Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 71 0 0
42 56 МАКАРОВ АНДРЕЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2101 71 0 0
43 57 ПИЛЬСКИЙ АРТУР Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 БУРМАЛДА 70,50 0 0
44 70 САДИЕВ РУСЛАН Томск ВАЗ 2107 70 0 0
45 25 УСТЮЖИН ЕВГЕНИЙ Иркутск ВАЗ 2107 70 0 0
46 71 КУЗЬМИН СТЕФАН Дивногорск ВАЗ 2106 69,5 0 0
47 94 АНОСОВ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 65 0 0
48 89 ЛАВРИКОВ ИЛЬЯ Красноярск 2102 65 0 0
49 37 МЫШКОВЕЦ АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 65 0 0
50 7 ДАНЬКО АНДРЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 55 0 0
51 14 ТОРОПОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 0 0 0
52 21 АРБУЗОВ СЕРГЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 0 0 0
53 141 ВОЛКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Красноярск ВАЗ 2106 0 0 0
54 85 ЕКИМОВ НИКИТА Красноярск ВАЗ 2107 0 0 0
55 32 КИТАЕВ СЕМЁН Красноярск ВАЗ-2102 0 0 0
56 28 ЛЕДЯЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ Красноярск ВАЗ 2103 0 0 0
57 33 МИТРОФАНОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Саяногорск 2107 0 0 0
58 34 МИТРОХИН ВИТАЛИК Красноярск ВАЗ 2101 0 0 0
59 27 ФАРРАХОВ ИЛЬДАР Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 0 0 0