I этап RDS Сибирь 2021
 
 

I этап RDS Сибирь 2021

Квалификация

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаI попыткаII попыткаЛучшая попытка
118ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯБратскNissan Skyline r34 WIN RACING 778888
235ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ АНТОНИркутскToyota Chaser jzx90858787
31ДУБОВИК АНТОНХабаровскNissan Silvia S14768787
497РЕЙЗБИХ АРТЕМБарнаулNissan 180SX828686
58ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИРТомскToyota AltezzaWIN RACING856385
619КАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛКрасноярскToyota AltezzaGetJapan748383
726ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Красноярск Toyota JZX90 788080
821ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскToyota Mark II JZX100GetJapan08080
925БРЫЛЕВ РОСТИСЛАВБарнаулMazda rx8697979
1038АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРБратскToyota ChaserWIN RACING537979
113КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР БийскToyota Mark II78078
1215ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскNissan Silvia S14757275
134ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН Иркутск Toyota Mark II707474
14777АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙНовосибирскNissan Fairlady z726172
1542ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙЛенинск-КузнецкийToyota AltezzaGetJapan686969
1648КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН Красноярск Toyota Mark IIМукаSuperCustoms 666466
1799ЛАВРИКОВ ИЛЬЯКрасноярскNissan skyline JZR3264064
1814УСТИМЕНКО ИВАН ИркутскBMW e36536363
1977ШНАЙДЕР ЛЕОНИДКрасноярск Toyota Mark IIМукаSuperCustoms53053
2044ПОКЛОНОВ СЕРГЕЙНовосибирск Toyota Altezza41041


Сетка ТОП-32

18ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ 35ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ АНТОН
-- --
18ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ 35ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ АНТОН
99ЛАВРИКОВ ИЛЬЯ 42ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ
48КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН 42ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ
99ЛАВРИКОВ ИЛЬЯ 14УСТИМЕНКО ИВАН
18ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ 42ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ
25БРЫЛЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ 26ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ
21ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ 26ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ
-- --
21ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ 26ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ
25БРЫЛЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ 38АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР
25БРЫЛЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ 38АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР
-- --
25БРЫЛЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ 42ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ
4ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 1ДУБОВИК АНТОН
97РЕЙЗБИХ АРТЕМ За 1 место1ДУБОВИК АНТОН
-- 25БРЫЛЕВ РОСТИСЛАВ--
97РЕЙЗБИХ АРТЕМ 1ДУБОВИК АНТОН1ДУБОВИК АНТОН
4ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 777АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ
4ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 777АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ
44ПОКЛОНОВ СЕРГЕЙ 77ШНАЙДЕР ЛЕОНИД
4ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 1ДУБОВИК АНТОН
15ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИР 4ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН 3КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
8ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР 42ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ19КАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛ
-- --
8ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР 19КАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛ
15ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИР 3КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
15ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИР 3КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР
-- --


Личный зачёт

МестоСт.№УчастникГородАвтомобильКомандаЛучшая попыткаОчки за квалификациюОчки за парные заездыИтог
11ДУБОВИК АНТОНХабаровскNissan Silvia S1487.0019210229
225БРЫЛЕВ РОСТИСЛАВБарнаулMazda rx879.006185191
342ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙЛенинск-КузнецкийToyota AltezzaGetJapan69.004160164
44ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН Иркутск Toyota Mark II74.004135139
518ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯБратскNissan Skyline r34 WIN RACING 88.0025110135
626ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ Красноярск Toyota JZX90 80.009110119
73КУДИНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР БийскToyota Mark II78.006110116
815ЧИВЧЯН ВЛАДИМИРКрасноярскNissan Silvia S1475.006110116
935ДОБРОВОЛЬСКИЙ АНТОНИркутскToyota Chaser jzx9087.002180101
1097РЕЙЗБИХ АРТЕМБарнаулNissan 180SX86.00178097
118ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИРТомскToyota AltezzaWIN RACING85.00128092
1219КАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛКрасноярскToyota AltezzaGetJapan83.00128092
1321ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙКрасноярскToyota Mark II JZX100GetJapan80.0098089
1438АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДРБратскToyota ChaserWIN RACING79.0068086
15777АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙНовосибирскNissan Fairlady z72.0048084
1699ЛАВРИКОВ ИЛЬЯКрасноярскNissan skyline JZR3264.0028082
1748КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН Красноярск Toyota Mark IIМукаSuperCustoms 66.0044044
1814УСТИМЕНКО ИВАН ИркутскBMW e3663.0024042
1977ШНАЙДЕР ЛЕОНИДКрасноярск HyperTAZМукаSuperCustoms53.0024042
2044ПОКЛОНОВ СЕРГЕЙНовосибирск Toyota Mark II jzx9041.0024042


Командный зачёт

МестоКомандаУчастникиИтог
1GetJapanКАЮМОВ КИРИЛЛ | ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ | ВАХТИН АЛЕКСЕЙ256
2WIN RACINGВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР | АРТИСЕВИЧ АЛЕКСАНДР | ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ227
3МукаSuperCustoms КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН | ШНАЙДЕР ЛЕОНИД86
ВВЕРХ