Итоговая таблица 2022-2023

Личный зачёт

МестоСт.№УчастникКомандаГородАвтомобиль1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этапИтого
1 12 ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ   Иркутск ВАЗ 2104 Clubturbo 219 181 205     605
2 7 ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД Винил-Томск Боготол ВАЗ 2102 205 219 122     546
3 1 ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ Fresh Auto Иркутск ВАЗ 2102 122 165 219     506
4 70 СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА   Томск ВАЗ 2106 шершняга 84 192 181     457
5 98 АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР   Москва ВАЗ 2105 БОГИНЯ 177 116 41     334
6 8 ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ   Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 Половинка 86 86 157     329
7 111 АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ RaceWork Водолей Motorsport Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 92 119 116     327
8 38 КАЙГОРОДОВ ИННОКЕНТИЙ   Иркутск ВАЗ 2107 89 119 116     324
9 40 РАК ВИКТОР   Москва ВАЗ 2104 краснодарочка 116 92 84     292
10 99 МИНИН ТИМУР Винил-Томск Томск ВАЗ 2102 84 86 119     289
11 26 ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ   Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 82 82 86     250
12 3 ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР Fresh Auto Красноярск ВАЗ2104 116 127       243
13 88 МАРКУШЕВ ПАВЕЛ   Красноярск ВАЗ 21к20 Хонда 41 82 86     209
14 50 КИРЕЕВ ТИМОФЕЙ   Абакан Ваз 2104 119 0 82     201
15 55 ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ RaceWork Водолей Motorsport Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 42 42 82     166
16 139 РЕНЗЯЕВ КИРИЛЛ   Новосибирск ВАЗ 2107 161         161
17 188 ГРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР RaceWork Водолей Motorsport Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 44 0 89     133
18 4 ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН   Иркутск Ваз 2102   86 42     128
19 112 БЕЛОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ   Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 41 41 44     126
20 83 ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙ   Москва LADA 2104 82   44     126
21 81 ЯХНИЧ НАДЕЖДА   Москва ВАЗ 2104 42 42 41     125
22 23 ПЕТРОВ НИКИТА   Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 DIESELFIGHTER 42 42 41     125
23 57 ПИЛЬСКИЙ АРТУР   Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 Бурмалда 41 84 0     125
24 19 БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙ   Красноярск ВАЗ 2104 0 82 41     123
25 16 БОРИСОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА   Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 :) 41 41 41     123
26 888 ЦАРЕГРАДЦЕВ АРКАДИЙ   Сочи ВАЗ 2102     92     92
27 31 ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР   Иркутск ВАЗ 2102 46 42       88
28 777 ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛ RaceWork Водолей Motorsport Красноярск ВАЗ 2102 44   42     86
29 28 АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ   Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 пятигранник 41 44 0     85
30 79 АБРАМОВ БОРИС   Москва ВАЗ2102     84     84
31 71 ПРОНИНА ПОЛИНА   Москва ВАЗ2104 0 42 42     84
32 39 РОГАЧИКОВ АНТОН   Калининград 2107 Старый пёс 0 41 42     83
33 5 ТАДЕВОСЯН ГРИГОР   Томск ВАЗ 2106   41 41     82
34 11 АФАНАСЬЕВ ВЛАДИМИР   Санкт-Петербург Ваз 2107 0 41 41     82
35 20 ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙ Винил-Томск Томск ВАЗ 2102 ГЕННАДИЙ 41 41 0     82
36 82 ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР   Томск ВАЗ 2102 41 41 0     82
37 123 АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ   Новосибирск ВАЗ 2105 ЯГОДКА 82         82
38 32 ДЮКОВ РОМАН   Красноярск Lada 2105 0 44       44
39 76 ЮРЧЕНКО МАКАР   СПб ВАЗ 2102   44       44
40 95 ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ   Москва Ваз 2104 КОШЕЧКА     42     42
41 18 ЛОМОВСКИХ АЛЕКСАНДР   Екатеринбург ВАЗ 2102     42     42
42 78 ТИХОМИРОВ ДМИТРИЙ   Санкт-Петербург ВАЗ 2104 42 0       42
43 33 МИГАЛЬ ДЕНИС Fresh Auto Москва ВАЗ 2104 ОСА 42         42
44 29 ПОПОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ   Сочи ВАЗ 2102     41     41
45 666 БЫКОВ ГЛЕБ   Красноярск Ваз 2101 0 41 0     41
46 134 СТАРАТЕЛЕВ ЮРИЙ   Тюмень ВАЗ 2107 41         41
47 69 ЧЕКМУРИНА ДАРЬЯ   Калининград ВАЗ2102 Стич 0 0 0     0
48 44 НАБОЙЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА   Екатеринбург ВАЗ 2102 0   0     0
49 27 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ   Сочи ВАЗ 2102     0     0
50 21 КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН   Красноярск Toyota Mark 2 jzx90     0     0
51 80 БУСЫРЕВ ПАВЕЛ   Нижний Новгород ВАЗ 2102   0       0
52 37 МЫШКОВЕЦ АНДРЕЙ   Красноярск Ваз 2107 0         0
53 35 АБАКУМОВА МАРИЯ   Красноярск ВАЗ 2105 0         0

Командный зачёт

МестоКомандаУчастники1 этап2 этап3 этап4 этап5 этапИтого
1 Винил-Томск  ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙ | ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД | МИНИН ТИМУР 289 305 241     835
2 Fresh Auto  ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |  ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР | МИГАЛЬ ДЕНИС 238 292       530
3 RaceWork Водолей Motorsport  АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ |  ГРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР | ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛ | ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ 136 161 198     495
4 Григорий Гусаров и Ко ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ |  МАРКУШЕВ ПАВЕЛ | РАК ВИКТОР     243     243