Итоговая таблица 2021
 
 

Итоговая таблица 2021

Личный зачёт

Место Ст.№ Участник Автомобиль Город Команда I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 17 НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск FAIL CREW 225 129 92 172 116 734
2 7 ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД ВАЗ 2102 Боготол Эйяфьядлайёкюдль 44 217 122 101 212 696
3 10 ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск Drift Craft 116 86 101 212 161 676
4 88 ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск Drift Craft 122 82 209 59 201 673
5 70 СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА ВАЗ 2106 Томск Эйяфьядлайёкюдль 172 82 166 149 82 651
6 12 ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ ВАЗ 2104 Иркутск @Redlineoil75 199 144 135 0 165 643
7 98 АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2105 Москва Эйяфьядлайёкюдль 42 169 182 97 49 539
8 3 ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск Fresh Auto Drift 116 119 0 184 119 538
9 58 ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск Drift Craft 42 192 114 86 86 520
10 118 БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН ВАЗ 2104 Иркутск @Redlineoil75 161 86 84 0 59 390
11 1 ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск Fresh Auto Drift     159 135 84 378
12 13 КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН ВАЗ 2104 Иркутск VIPER DRIFT TIME 57 101 46 46 127 377
13 11 СЕДЫХ МАКСИМ Toyota Starlet Владивосток   112 135 49     296
14 16 ПОТАПОВ ИВАН ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск FAIL CREW 81 46 41 42 84 294
15 34 КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАЗ 2104 Иркутск @Redlineoil75 82 44 42 84 42 294
16 25 ПОНОМАРЕВ ДЕНИС ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   84 122 41 41 0 288
17 23 НИКУЛИН ИВАН ВАЗ 2102 Виола Барнаул FAIL CREW 41 0 0 119 122 282
18 108 ЕРМОЛОВИЧ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   49 0 81 111 41 282
19 9 СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИР Ваз 2104 воздушный сибиряк Красноярск   0 42 86 86 42 256
20 103 ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2103 Иркутск VIPER DRIFT TIME 84 44 84 0 41 253
21 81 ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР ВАЗ 2102 Томск   81 41 42   82 246
22 28 АНТОНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   81 82 0 82 0 245
23 49 КОРНЕЙЧИК ИВАН ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   86 41 0 41 44 212
24 83 ГРЯЗИН ВАСИЛИЙ ВАЗ 2104 Москва   41   42 86 42 211
25 926 ИШМУХАМЕТОВ ВАЛЕРИЙ ВАЗ 2102 ТЕПЛИЦА Красноярск   0 41 42 82 41 206
26 37 СИДЕЛЁВ МАКСИМ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0 41 0 41 86 168
27 95 ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ ВАЗ 2104 Кошечка Москва   41 0 41 41 41 164
28 99 АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск RaceWork Водолей Motorsport 0 82 0   81 163
29 105 БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск Drift Craft       114 42 156
30 55 ДМИТРИЕНКО АНТОН ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск   0 44 57   46 147
31 75 АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ ВАЗ 2104 Чита @Redlineoil75 42 0 41   44 127
32 8 ГОРБАТЕНКО ГЕОРГИЙ Иж 27151 Красноярск   42 0 41 42 0 125
33 87 ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ   Красноярск RaceWork Водолей Motorsport 0 41 41 41 0 123
34 101 МИНИН ТИМУР ВАЗ 2102 Томск       114     114
35 107 ЗАЙЦЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР Ваз 2104 дикая морковка Кемерово   46   0 44   90
36 127 РЕЙЗБИХ АРТЁМ ВАЗ 2104 Барнаул       86     86
37 54 СПИРИН ЕВГЕНИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Новосибирск     0   42 42 84
38 277 КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск Дизель - стандарт 84         84
39 4 СУРАНОВ СТАНИСЛАВ ВАЗ 2104 Иркутск           82 82
40 121 ЧЕСНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР Ваз 2102 Spec D Барнаул     82       82
41 69 ФЕТИСОВ НИКИТА ВАЗ 2102 Краснодар VIPER DRIFT TIME   0 81 0 0 81
42 79 АБРАМОВ БОРИС ВАЗ 2104 Москва   49 0 0     49
43 20 ТРУБИЦЫН АЛЕКСЕЙ Ваз 2102 Геннадий Томск   0 46 0     46
44 73 КОЗЛОВ АНТОН ВАЗ 2102 Канарейка Ульяновск       0 42 0 42
45 90 ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0 0 42 0 0 42
46 47 ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Рязань Эйяфьядлайёкюдль 42 0 0 0 0 42
47 136 МАНЬШИН АНДРЕЙ ВАЗ 2101 Красноярск RaceWork Водолей Motorsport 0 42 0   0 42
48 65 ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск RaceWork Водолей Motorsport 0   0 42   42
49 48 ГОРШКОВ ИВАН ВАЗ 2106 Рязань       0 42   42
50 33 МИГАЛЬ ДЕНИС ВАЗ 2104 Москва Fresh Auto Drift     42 0   42
51 24 ГУРСКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Боготол     42   0   42
52 106 СИНЯТКИН ЯКОВ ВАЗ 2106 Барнаул       42     42
53 36 ЗЕНИЧ ЕГОР ВАЗ 2102 Барнаул   42   0     42
54 233 КАЛЮЖНОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск     0 0 0 41 41
55 654 ПЕТРОВ АНДРЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск RaceWork Водолей Motorsport         41 41
56 19 БРЕНЕР СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0 0 0 41 0 41
57 22 ШИПУНОВ АНТОН ВАЗ 2104 Барнаул       0 41   41
58 32 ДЮКОВ РОМАН ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск   0 41 0     41
59 27 КАБАРГИН СЕРГЕЙ Falcon Санкт-Петербург Эйяфьядлайёкюдль 41   0     41
60 18 ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ ВАЗ 2102 Братск Win Racing   41       41
61 46 ФЕТИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Краснодар VIPER DRIFT TIME 0 41       41
62 142 ДЕМЕНОВ РОМАН Mitsubishi LANCER 2 Новокузнецк   41         41
63 21 ПЕТРОВ НИКИТА ВАЗ 2104 Батончик Красноярск   0 0 0 0 0 0
64 51 БАЛАНДИН ДМИТРИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Холодное Сердце Саратов   0 0 0 0 0 0
65 234 ТАДЕВОСЯН ГРИГОР ВАЗ 2106 Томск     0 0 0 0 0
66 2 РОМАНОВ МИХАИЛ   Омск       0   0 0
67 6 СКОРЫХ ДМИТРИЙ ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0   0   0 0
68 50 КУЛИКОВ ВАСИЛИЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0 0 0   0 0
69 56 ГРАБЕЛЬНИКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск           0 0
70 39 КОНДРАТЕНКО РОМАН ВАЗ 2102 Минск-город герой           0 0
71 93 ЯХНИЧ НАДЕЖДА   Москва           0 0
72 43 МАРКОВ АНДРЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Ангарск           0 0
73 57 КАРЕЛИН ДЕНИС ВАЗ 2107 Новосибирск           0 0
74 144 БАТЫРЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАЗ 2104 Ачинск   0 0 0 0   0
75 45 КАЗАРЯН РУБЕН ВАЗ 2102 Иркутск         0   0
76 132 СЛЕПУХОВ МАКСИМ ВАЗ 2102 Ульяновск         0   0
77 721 РАК ВИКТОР ВАЗ 2102 Москва         0   0
78 29 КИТАЕВ ИГОРЬ ВАЗ 2102 Улан-Удэ         0   0
79 175 БАНЩИКОВ АНДРЕЙ ВАЗ 2104 Чита       0 0   0
80 5 АБИЛОВ МИЛЛАТ ВАЗ 2103 Иркутск       0     0
81 38 КАЙГОРОДОВ ИННОКЕНТИЙ ВАЗ 2107 Иркутск       0     0
82 109 ТАРИН АЛЕКСАНДР ВАЗ 2102 Москва   0 0 0     0
83 72 САЗОНОВ КЛИМ ВАЗ 2102 Москва       0     0
84 77 БЕЛОУСОВ ОЛЕГ ВАЗ 2102 Новосибирск   0   0     0
85 96 САК СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2102 Минск       0     0
86 35 АБАКУМОВА МАРИЯ ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск       0     0
87 113 ТИХОМИРОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВАЗ 2102 Санкт-Петербург       0     0
88 86 ОСТАПЕНКО АРТЁМ ВАЗ 2102 Красноярск   0 0 0     0
89 123 АЛАЧЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ВАЗ 2105 Новосибирск   0 0       0
90 15 ЗАРУБИН АНАТОЛИЙ ВАЗ 2104 Красноярск   0 0       0
91 44 НАБОЙЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА ВАЗ 2102 Екатеринбург Pussy Power 0         0
92 71 ЗИМИН МАКСИМ ВАЗ 2107 Красноярск   0         0
93 30 РАТОВИЦКИЙ АЛЕКСЕЙ ВАЗ 2101 Иркутск   0         0
94 26 НАЙТ МАРИЯ ВАЗ 2102 Санкт-Петербург Pussy Power 0         0
95 78 ДАВЫДОВ ДЕНИС ВАЗ 2105 Красноярск   0         0
96 131 ГОРБУНОВ РОМАН ВАЗ 2106 Красноярск   0         0

 

Командный зачёт

Команда Участники I этап II этап III этап IV этап V этап Итог
1 Drift Craft БОЛЬШАКОВ АРТЁМ | ЕРМОХИН ДМИТРИЙ | ЖИКРИВЕЦКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ | ПЕТРОПАВЛОВСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР | ТИХОМИРОВ ПЁТР 238 278 323 326 362 1527
2 Эйяфьядлайёкюдль АНДРЕАДИ АЛЕКСАНДР | ГУРСКИЙ ЭДУАРД | ГУСЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ | КАБАРГИН СЕРГЕЙ | СКОРОБОГАТОВ ДАНИЛА 216 386 348 250 294 1494
3 FAIL CREW НАУМОВ АНДРЕЙ | НИКУЛИН ИВАН | ПОТАПОВ ИВАН 306 175 133 291 238 1143
4 @Redlineoil75 АРАПОВ НИКОЛАЙ | БЛИНЧЕВСКИЙ ИВАН | ГРОССМАН МАКСИМ | КРИКУН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ 360 230 219 84 224 1117
5 Fresh Auto Drift ИДИЯТУЛИН ДАМИР | ЛОСЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ | МИГАЛЬ ДЕНИС 116 119 201 319 203 958
6 VIPER DRIFT TIME КРУКОВСКИЙ РОМАН | ФЕТИСОВ НИКИТА | ФЕТИСОВ СЕРГЕЙ | ЩЕГЛОВ АЛЕКСАНДР 141 145 165 46 168 665
7 RaceWork Водолей Motorsport АДАШКИН ДАНИИЛ | ДОСТОВАЛОВ МИХАИЛ | МАНЬШИН АНДРЕЙ | ОСТАПЕНКО АРТЁМ | ПЕТРОВ АНДРЕЙ | ПРОЛЕЦКИЙ ДМИТРИЙ 0 124 41 83 122 370
8 Дизель - стандарт КОХАН СЕРГЕЙ | ПЕТРОВ НИКИТА | СЫСОЕВ ВЛАДИМИР 84 - - - - 84
9 Win Racing ВОРОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР | ПОПОВ ИЛЬЯ - 82 - - - 82
10 Pussy Power ГОРБАЧЕВА МАРИЯ | НАБОЙЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА | НАЙТ МАРИЯ 41 - - - - 41
 
ВВЕРХ